COACHES

This the Final (Week6) Top Times list.  The Top 16 Individuals and the Top 8 Relays in EACH division have qualified for the 2017 MEGASTAR Meet.

At that time, those qualifiers and any individuals ranks 17th to 22nd or relays ranked 9th to 12th who would compete given the opportunity will need to be re-entered into a NEW athletic.net meet by Sunday May 28th at 11:59 PM, that meet can be found here and you should all be getting an invite shortly.  The Top 16 individuals and 8 relays entered into the new meet are who will compete, but times/marks may not improve from the Final list to these entries.

The actual Meet Performance list will be released Monday Morning and you should have an idea what alternates got in from that or if they are close.

2017 Mid Michigan MEGASTAR MEET

Final Top Times List - Large Schools

Event 1  Girls 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Squires, Emma                    L-Petoskey         11:36.95 
  2  Isola, Maddie                    L-Northeast (Mid   12:04.21 
  3  Deighan, Alexis                  L-St. Regis        12:10.00 
  4  Threlkeld, Meghan                L-St. Regis        12:10.00 
  5  Deighan, Haley                   L-St. Regis        12:24.30 
  6  Rudisel, Emma                    L-Northeast (Mid   12:29.31 
  7  Smith, Elliott                   L-TC West          12:39.60 
  8  Loveberry, Lauren                L-West Int. Mt P   12:48.24 
  9  Huizen, Samantha                 L-Sparta           12:58.24 
 10  Hunter, abby                     L-TC West          12:59.94 
 11  Jura, Alydia                     L-Whitehall        13:03.10 
 12  Matthews, Mallory                L-Jefferson (Mid   13:04.18 
 13  Jibson, Ryann                    L-Whitehall        13:04.88 
 14  O'Brien, Abby                    L-Mill Creek (Co   13:20.60 
 15  Lohman, Chloe                    L-Spring Lake      13:21.74 
 16  Bennett, Madison                 L-Sparta           13:26.24 
 17  Roberson, Ella                   L-Jefferson (Mid   13:29.58 
 18  Juarez, Salena                   L-White Pine (Sa   13:34.89 
 19  Johnson, Sierra                  L-Cedar Spring     13:41.09 
 20  Zochowski, Natalie               L-Chippewa Hills   13:41.57 
 21  Jean, Arielle                    L-TC West          13:46.34 
 22  Weber, Hope                      L-White Pine (Sa   13:49.24 
 23  Nagel, Ambria                    L-Bay City Weste   13:51.84 
 24  Gorsuch, Rita                    L-Bullock Creek    13:58.55 
 25  Kloha, Hope                      L-Freeland         14:10.06 
 26  Brant, Shelby                    L-White Pine (Sa   14:14.62 
 27  Tanner, Brooklyn                 L-White Pine (Sa   14:17.67 
 28  Ballor, Hunter                   L-Thunder Bay      14:17.87 
 29  Wehner-Bourdow, Alexandria       L-White Pine (Sa   14:19.12 
 30  Wood, Alexis                     L-Cedar Spring     14:22.95 
 31  Mucciante, Brianna               L-Thunder Bay      14:45.94 
 32  Brush, Kylee                     L-White Pine (Sa   15:14.24 
 33  Zietz, Kylee                     L-Gladwin          15:17.00 
 
Event 2  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Walker, Nathan                   L-Fremont          10:09.61 
  2  Rhodea, Hayden                   L-Allendale        10:35.90 
  3  Bickel, Andrew                   L-Otsego           10:58.30 
  4  Cook, Hayden                     L-Sparta           10:58.44 
  5  Burr, Joshua                     L-Jefferson (Mid   10:59.51 
  6  Weaver, Cameron                  L-Fruitport        11:01.53 
  7  Barnett, Kyle                    L-OJ DeJonge       11:03.11
  8  Sherman, Nick                    L-Chippewa Hills   11:21.48 
  9  Neumann, Brady                   L-White Pine (Sa   11:22.24 
 10  Stone, Isaac                     L-TC West          11:23.11 
 11  Faerber, Max                     L-White Pine (Sa   11:29.79 
 12  Davis, Zaire                     L-Ypsilanti Li     11:30.50 
 13  Henry, Thomas                    L-West Int. Mt P   11:32.91 
 14  Vandermeer, Carter               L-Mill Creek (Co   11:37.18 
 15  Morrow, Ethan                    L-Mill Creek (Co   11:38.90 
 16  Venhuizen, Luke                  L-TC East          11:42.00 
 17  Striplin, Randon                 L-Sparta           11:42.00 
 18  Peterson, Alex                   L-Otsego           11:43.00 
 19  Stender, Owen                    L-Otsego           11:43.50 
 20  Wurtzel, Jacob                   L-Freeland         11:45.54 
 21  Sullivan, Owen                   L-TC East          11:49.81 
 22  Dyer, Gavin                      L-Petoskey         11:53.64 
 23  Hill, Ian                        L-Spring Lake      11:59.81 
 24  Sponseller, Riley                L-West Int. Mt P   12:01.28 
 25  Selvidge, Jace                   L-West Int. Mt P   12:02.53 
 26  Carrier, Callen                  L-Spring Lake      12:02.89 
 27  Dauer, Sam                       L-Northeast (Mid   12:03.94 
 28  Fulgencio, Javier                L-Freeland         12:04.24 
 29  Deneen, Jaxon                    L-Fruitport        12:04.54 
 30  Berry, Tyler                     L-White Pine (Sa   12:06.64 
 31  Edwards, Tanner                  L-Bullock Creek    12:13.44 
 32  Burd, Gavin                      L-Mill Creek (Co   12:17.82 
 33  Berg, Daniel                     L-Northeast (Mid   12:18.09 
 34  Przepiora, Matthew               L-Bay City Weste   12:21.64 
 35  Pelletier, Joey                  L-Northeast (Mid   12:24.31 
 36  Trotter-Wright, Evan             L-Jefferson (Mid   12:28.90 
 37  Kuschell, Ian                    L-TC West          12:29.30 
 38  Agbay, Andrew                    L-St. Regis        12:33.94 
 39  Michalak, Jack                   L-Bay City Weste   12:40.71 
 40  Cairy, Luke                      L-Freeland         12:40.83 
 41  Kindy, Lucas                     L-Bullock Creek    12:41.54 
 42  Baillie, Nathan                  L-White Pine (Sa   12:42.24 
 43  Hyatt, Isaac                     L-TC West          12:44.66 
 44  Fiore, Anthony                   L-White Pine (Sa   12:47.07 
 45  Paquet, Ezekiel                  L-Bullock Creek    12:49.17 
 46  Schmidt, Carter                  L-TC East          12:49.45 
 47  Soto, Andrew                     L-Jefferson (Mid   12:52.02 
 48  Kaczor, Jacob                    L-Freeland         13:05.54 
 49  Tweedle, Brice                   L-Swan Valley      13:10.73 
 50  Cann, Dameon                     L-TC West          13:32.74 
 51  Rigterink, Chris                 L-Swan Valley      13:37.57 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Sleight, Henly                   L-Northwest            9.04 
  2  Steere, Brooke                   L-Northeast (Mid       9.04 
  3  Dault, Sophia                    L-Cedar Spring         9.54 
  4  Sherman, Olivia                  L-Cedar Spring         9.81 
  5  Malik, Aleena                    L-Ypsilanti Li         9.90 
  6  Armock, Kensey                   L-Sparta               9.93 
  7  Taylor, Shan'thony               L-Mill Creek (Co       9.94 
  8  Burkholder, Mckenna              L-TC West              9.94 
  9  Christoffersen, Kennedy          L-Fremont              9.94 
 10  Hall, Aliyah                     L-Ypsilanti Li         9.98 
 11  Griffin, Madi                    L-West Int. Mt P       9.99 
 12  Dvorak, Paige                    L-Freeland            10.00 
 13  Zielinski, Sarah                 L-Fruitport           10.09 
 14  Burkhart, Emilie                 L-West Int. Mt P      10.13 
 15  Wolff, Audrey                    L-TC West             10.14 
 16  Cieszlak, Gracie                 L-White Pine (Sa      10.14 
 17  Guelzo, Courtney                 L-Central Mont        10.14 
 18  Thompson, Rayne                  L-Whitehall           10.20 
 19  Vallone, Bella                   L-Sparta              10.20 
 20  Macias, Melanie                  L-Ypsilanti Li        10.23 
 21  Burless, Skylar                  L-Bay City Weste      10.24 
 22  Graham, Reegan                   L-TC West             10.34 
 23  Saylor, Makena                   L-Jefferson (Mid      10.44 
 24  Martinez, Alexis                 L-White Pine (Sa      10.44 
 25  Kiessel, Raylee                  L-Bullock Creek       10.44 
 26  Markey, Eva                      L-Freeland            10.48 
 27  Martin, Kyleigh                  L-Whitehall           10.50 
 28  Berid, Ryenne                    L-White Pine (Sa      10.55 
 29  Mackenzie, Olivia                L-Chippewa Hills      10.57 
 30  Hansen, Kaitlyn                  L-Central Mont        10.59 
 31  Hull, Kaleigh                    L-Cedar Spring        10.61 
 32  Hescott, Olivia                  L-Freeland            10.64 
 33  Abbott, Raina                    L-Chippewa Hills      10.65 
 34  Thomas, Trinity                  L-Northeast (Mid      10.74 
 35  Tolfree, Karliegh                L-Northeast (Mid      10.74 
 36  Gudmundsen, Autumn               L-Northeast (Mid      10.74 
 37  Gill, Niyah                      L-Mill Creek (Co      10.75 
 38  Demand, Maya                     L-Swan Valley         10.77 
 39  Wiley, Artriana                  L-White Pine (Sa      10.84 
 40  Catlin, Paige                    L-Swan Valley         10.94 
 41  Niederstadt, Lydia               L-Jefferson (Mid      10.94 
 42  Haines, Lauren                   L-Jefferson (Mid      11.04 
 43  Redburn, Cailee                  L-Swan Valley         11.05 
 44  Byam, Olivia                     L-White Pine (Sa      11.14 
 45  Dinsmore, Elianna                L-Bay City Weste      11.14 
 46  Shivakumar, Shreya               L-Jefferson (Mid      11.24 
 47  Gaffke, Ella                     L-Bullock Creek       11.24 
 48  Beckord, Kaitlyn                 L-Jefferson (Mid      11.27 
 49  Breault, Erin                    L-Gladwin             11.33 
 50  Powell, Emma                     L-Bullock Creek       11.44 
 51  Redman, Hannah                   L-Jefferson (Mid      11.54 
 52  Files, Arowyn                    L-Jefferson (Mid      11.54 
 53  Glasgow, Hannah                  L-Bullock Creek       11.74 
 54  Szafranski, Karlee               L-Bullock Creek       12.06 
 55  Carroll, Ashley                  L-St. Regis           12.74 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Davis, Kevin                     L-Ypsilanti Li         8.50 
  2  Cormier, Charles                 L-White Pine (Sa       8.54 
  3  Nylaan, Alex                     L-Cedar Spring         8.70 
  4  Armstrong, Easton                L-Freeland             8.89 
  5  Adams, Kaden                     L-Chippewa Hills       8.98 
  6  Schooley, Jazz                   L-TC West              9.03 
  7  Kieser, Kyle                     L-Bay City Weste       9.04 
  8  Wahl, Alex                       L-West Int. Mt P       9.09 
  9  Dowdell, Kris                    L-Whitehall            9.13 
 10  Harris, Darrion                  L-Ypsilanti Li         9.14 
 11  Rivet, John                      L-Bay City Weste       9.29 
 12  Popp, Matthew                    L-TC West              9.39 
 13  Vandyke, Brandon                 L-Sparta               9.39 
 14  Bowen, Riley                     L-Central Mont         9.44 
 15  Riddle, Lance                    L-Sparta               9.64 
 16  Laus, Ryan                       L-Fruitport            9.73 
 17  O'Connor, Jon                    L-TC West              9.77 
 18  Rondy, Mason                     L-West Int. Mt P       9.89 
 19  Shaw, Logan                      L-White Pine (Sa       9.91 
 20  Chronowski, Evan                 L-Jefferson (Mid       9.93 
 21  Laplow, Jason                    L-Jefferson (Mid      10.02 
 22  Kohtz, Carter                    L-Jefferson (Mid      10.06 
 23  Harris, a                        L-Ypsilanti Li        10.07 
 24  Nicholson, Na'Shon               L-White Pine (Sa      10.14 
 25  Cuellar, Angelo                  L-White Pine (Sa      10.14 
 26  Moore, Joshua                    L-White Pine (Sa      10.14 
 27  Nestle, Drew                     L-Bullock Creek       10.20 
 28  Datte, Cameron                   L-White Pine (Sa      10.34 
 29  Ortega, Ethan                    L-White Pine (Sa      10.34 
 30  Schmitt, Alex                    L-TC East             10.41 
 31  Hoskins, Bryce                   L-TC West             10.43 
 32  Todd, Matt                       L-Swan Valley         10.44 
 33  Espinoza, Malachai               L-Chippewa Hills      10.45 
 34  Corrigan, Gabe                   L-TC East             10.54 
 35  Levinson, Nathan                 L-Freeland            10.61 
 36  Barth, Gerrit                    L-Bullock Creek       10.63 
 37  Hall, Jaquez                     L-West Int. Mt P      10.72 
 38  Dawson, Max                      L-Swan Valley         10.94 
 39  Miller, Colin                    L-TC East             10.98 
 40  Browne, Ryan                     L-St. Regis           11.13 
 41  Kautz, Jack                      L-St. Regis           11.22 
 42  Dauer, Sam                       L-Northeast (Mid         NT 
 
Event 5  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  White Pine (Saginaw)  'A'                            1:53.78 
     1) Klein, Elizabeth                2) Roberts, Jocelyn               
     3) Bond, Kalea                     4) Garner, Ruby                   
  2  Northeast (Midland)  'A'                             1:54.25 
     1) Carpenter, Olivia               2) Krueger, Mercedes              
     3) Mason, Willow                   4) Steere, Brooke                 
  3  Jefferson (Midland)  'A'                             1:54.27 
     1) Weldy, Rachel                   2) Cuddie, Joelle                 
     3) Jackson, Kaylee                 4) Okoro, Adaeze                  
  4  Ypsilanti Lincoln  'A'                               1:55.28 
     1) Clark, Stephanie                2) Collins, Endia                 
     3) Parrish, Evangelina             4) Cheeks, A                      
  5  St. Regis  'A'                                       1:56.50 
     1) Askounis, Maria                 2) Gates, Maggie                  
     3) Swartz, Erin                    4) Kennedy, Shannon               
  6  Sparta  'A'                                          1:58.64 
     1) Alexander, Kyla                 2) Vallone, Bella                 
     3) Vallone, Olivia                 4) Wilson, Paige                  
  7  Traverse City West  'A'                              1:58.70 
     1) Voss, Kora                      2) Johnson, Madelynn              
     3) Webster, Elisa                  4) Hickey, Jenna                  
  8  Chippewa Hills  'A'                                  1:59.08 
     1) Webster, Liz                    2) DeVries, Shelby                
     3) Roth, Kirsten                   4) Helmer, Phoebe                 
  9  Freeland  'A'                                        2:00.00 
     1) Kasper, Karsyn                  2) Pumford, Grace                 
     3) Herring, Sydney                 4) White, Tessa                   
 10  West Int. Mt. Pleasant  'A'                          2:00.36 
     1) O'Dell, Elizabeth               2) Angera, Rena                   
     3) Beebe, Paige                    4) Stevens, Grace                 
 11  Auburn Bay City Western  'A'                         2:00.60 
     1) Plambeck, Sarah                 2) Walli, Sydney                  
     3) Rivet, Grace                    4) Albrecht, Erica                
 12  Cedar Springs  'A'                                   2:00.97 
     1) Dykstra, Kelcey                 2) Pigorsh, Rose                  
     3) Misiewicz, Emily                4) Bauer, Ana                     
 13  Bullock Creek  'A'                                   2:01.17 
     1) Ouda, Sakina                    2) Young, Allie                   
     3) Kiessel, Raylee                 4) Kern, Carolina                 
 14  Swan Valley  'A'                                     2:05.70 
     1) Bell, Alyssa                    2) Haller, Arielle                
     3) Krieger, Brooke                 4) Joslyn, Rachel                 
 15  Spring Lake  'A'                                     2:06.11 
     1) Burns, Kamdyn                   2) Brosnan, Haley                 
     3) Hoekstra, Avery                 4) Decatur, Reegan                
 16  Gladwin  'A'                                         2:06.45 
     1) Vasher, Taylor                  2) Haines, Macy                   
     3) White, Shelby                   4) Reynolds, Delaney              
 
Event 6  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Traverse City West  'A'                              1:40.37 
     1) Tyson, Chase                    2) O'Connor, Patrick              
     3) Glew, Dominik                   4) Gallegos, Tony                 
  2  Whitehall  'A'                                       1:40.84 
     1) Dowdell, Kris                   2) Durbin, Andrew                 
     3) Young, Connor                   4) Moore, Mario                   
  3  White Pine (Saginaw)  'A'                            1:42.00 
     1) Drain, Christian                2) Tyler, Kameron                 
     3) Keahey, Jordon                  4) Alexander, Tyree’            
  4  West Int. Mt. Pleasant  'A'                          1:42.52 
     1) McIntyre, Ryan                  2) Flint, Kaleb                   
     3) Ricumstrict, Anton              4) Rollins, Izzy                  
  5  Cedar Springs  'A'                                   1:42.79 
     1) Vaughn, Daniel                  2) Moleski, Christian             
     3) Brunin, Aiden                   4) Totten, Landon                 
  6  Bullock Creek  'A'                                   1:43.09 
     1) Crawford, Kyle                  2) Sturgeon, Kaleb                
     3) Nestle, Aidan                   4) Simmons, Kody                  
  7  Traverse City East  'A'                              1:44.24 
     1) McCoon, Tylor                   2) Krajenka, Cedric               
     3) Gaveldon, Isaiah                4) Abner, George                  
  8  Northeast (Midland)  'A'                             1:44.50 
     1) Fegan, Ty                       2) Hocking, Keaton                
     3) Money, Alex                     4) Dauer, Nick                    
  9  Gladwin  'A'                                         1:45.06 
     1) Smith, Mason                    2) Doan, Nathan                   
     3) Wheeler, Nicholas               4) Miller, Noah                   
 10  Mill Creek (Comstock Park)  'A'                      1:47.74 
     1) Hawkins, Tsion                  2) Campbell, Dangelo              
     3) Vandergeld, Devin               4) Zavala, Julian                 
 11  St. Regis  'A'                                       1:47.75 
     1) Smith, Griffin                  2) Jeffries, Matthew              
     3) Seilo, Noah                     4) O'Hara, Colin                  
 12  Jefferson (Midland)  'A'                             1:50.52 
     1) Meyer, Luke                     2) Rruter-Gushow, Noah            
     3) Callihan, Liam                  4) Wardell, Aidan                 
 13  Freeland  'A'                                        1:51.14 
     1) Bakos, Grant                    2) Maly, Brendan                  
     3) Kundinger, Jacob                4) Case, Evan                     
 14  Auburn Bay City Western  'A'                         1:51.48 
     1) Post, Trevor                    2) Colberg, Brendan               
     3) Walter, Jacob                   4) Bainbridge, Konner             
 15  Ypsilanti Lincoln  'A'                                    NT 
     1) Borneo, Nicholas                2) Johnson, Darrell               
     3) Harris, Darrion                 4) Wright, Anthony                
 16  Northwest  'A'                                            NT 
     1) Clay, Kavaughn                  2) Hale, Anthony                  
     3) Vanderpool, D J                 4) White, Dawson                  
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Siver, Erin                      L-St. Regis         2:27.44 
  2  Egger, Mackenzie                 L-West Int. Mt P    2:31.00 
  3  Farrell, Whitney                 L-Freeland          2:32.09 
  4  Schermerhorn, Sara               L-TC West           2:32.85 
  5  Picard, Karissa                  L-Bay City Weste    2:33.00 
  6  Harb, Maya                       L-St. Regis         2:33.74 
  7  Fleming, Hannah                  L-White Pine (Sa    2:35.03 
  8  Threlkeld, Meghan                L-St. Regis         2:36.04 
  9  Storey, Sarah                    L-Chippewa Hills    2:37.18 
 10  Graham, Alyssa                   L-Freeland          2:37.33 
 11  Hammis, Grace                    L-White Pine (Sa    2:38.49 
 12  Lett, Lauren                     L-Cedar Spring      2:39.08 
 13  Akin, Claire                     L-Central Mont      2:40.34 
 14  Vasher, Taylor                   L-Gladwin           2:40.60 
 15  Kleinhardt, Olivia               L-Gladwin           2:42.24 
 16  Ouda, Nuru                       L-Bullock Creek     2:42.50 
 17  Banning, Ella                    L-White Pine (Sa    2:42.64 
 18  Fromm, Lily                      L-St. Regis         2:43.44 
 19  Neiderquell, Hannah              L-Freeland          2:43.61 
 20  O'Brien, Regan                   L-St. Regis         2:43.84 
 21  Farley, Caroline                 L-Petoskey          2:44.50 
 22  Vanderwall, Noel                 L-Petoskey          2:45.84 
 23  Hwang, Iris                      L-West Int. Mt P    2:45.92 
 24  Swartz, Erin                     L-St. Regis         2:47.34 
 25  Ashley, Hanna                    L-OJ DeJonge        2:47.60 
 26  Chartier, Kylie                  L-Jefferson (Mid    2:47.66 
 27  Carpenter, Suzy                  L-Petoskey          2:48.89 
 28  Haydanek, Bizzy                  L-Jefferson (Mid    2:53.16 
 29  Padula, Isabella                 L-Spring Lake       2:53.52 
 30  Boyle, Nola                      L-West Int. Mt P    2:55.36 
 31  Liederbach, Sarah                L-Petoskey          2:55.40 
 32  Fredrick, Emily                  L-Chippewa Hills    2:55.95 
 33  Burrows, Hailey                  L-West Int. Mt P    2:56.00 
 34  Northrop, Myah                   L-West Int. Mt P    2:57.00 
 35  Meyer, Maggie                    L-Jefferson (Mid    2:57.12 
 36  Peoples, Lauren                  L-Mill Creek (Co    2:59.63 
 37  Sobol, Hailey                    L-Swan Valley       3:01.22 
 38  Colvin, Sarah                    L-Spring Lake       3:01.24 
 39  Danna, Jordan                    L-Bullock Creek     3:04.04 
 40  Schafer, Lily                    L-Spring Lake       3:05.71 
 41  Reed, Alexandra                  L-Spring Lake       3:08.85 
 
Event 8  Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bowers, Corey                    L-Cedar Spring      2:09.18 
  2  Seabase, Drew                    L-Thunder Bay       2:11.14 
  3  Mitchell, Dakota                 L-Fruitport         2:11.44 
  4  Kawka, Joe                       L-St. Regis         2:11.94 
  5  Byrne, James                     L-St. Regis         2:13.34 
  6  Przepiora, Matthew               L-Bay City Weste    2:13.84 
  7  Burr, Josiah                     L-Jefferson (Mid    2:15.53 
  8  Wellnitz, Ben                    L-Freeland          2:17.12 
  9  Hilt, Julian                     L-TC West           2:18.00 
 10  Stender, Owen                    L-Otsego            2:19.54 
 11  Hubert, Chase                    L-Sparta            2:20.85 
 12  Talsma, Andrew                   L-OJ DeJonge        2:21.92 
 13  Landry, Christopher              L-Sparta            2:22.16 
 14  Janeczko, Nolan                  L-Jefferson (Mid    2:22.44 
 15  Hine, John                       L-Northeast (Mid    2:22.55 
 16  Brewer, Devin                    L-Gladwin           2:22.75 
 17  Hansen, Jacob                    L-Jefferson (Mid    2:23.14 
 18  Gilbert, Ethan                   L-West Int. Mt P    2:24.30 
 19  Taylor, Cameron                  L-Ypsilanti Li      2:24.34 
 20  Whyte, Austin                    L-Freeland          2:25.19 
 21  Morrow, Ethan                    L-Mill Creek (Co    2:25.95 
 22  Henry, Thomas                    L-West Int. Mt P    2:26.20 
 23  Dyer, Gavin                      L-Petoskey          2:26.94 
 24  DeBoer, Dagim                    L-Otsego            2:27.00 
 25  Kennelly, Michael                L-White Pine (Sa    2:27.13 
 26  Shaya, Joseph                    L-St. Regis         2:27.64 
 27  Merrill, Mark                    L-White Pine (Sa    2:28.02 
 28  Peters, Carson                   L-TC East           2:28.26 
 29  Stearns, Cal                     L-Northeast (Mid    2:29.09 
 30  Gaudreau, Brandon                L-White Pine (Sa    2:29.75 
 31  Dean, Carter                     L-TC West           2:29.90 
 32  Maldonado, Darren                L-Mill Creek (Co    2:30.13 
 33  Sullivan, Owen                   L-TC East           2:30.24 
 34  Kolhoff, Logan                   L-Otsego            2:30.30 
 35  Ritter, Matthew                  L-TC East           2:30.80 
 36  Deneen, Jaxon                    L-Fruitport         2:31.58 
 37  Schlict, Caden                   L-West Int. Mt P    2:32.26 
 38  Shinos, Hazen                    L-West Int. Mt P    2:33.00 
 39  Hinson, Reese                    L-Mill Creek (Co    2:33.53 
 40  Theisen, Alex                    L-West Int. Mt P    2:33.70 
 41  Guerrero, Mattthew               L-Swan Valley       2:34.44 
 42  Lin, Jason                       L-West Int. Mt P    2:34.90 
 43  Zeneberg, Taylor                 L-West Int. Mt P    2:35.50 
 44  Haggart, Zack                    L-West Int. Mt P    2:35.70 
 45  Wilkening, Peyton                L-TC West           2:36.00 
 46  Slaggert, Connor                 L-TC West           2:37.43 
 47  Howard, Blake                    L-Petoskey          2:38.56 
 48  Leask, Ben                       L-TC East           2:39.22 
 49  Davey, Bowen                     L-St. Regis         2:39.44 
 50  Davidson, Sam                    L-Spring Lake       2:39.57 
 51  Oniel, Jake                      L-Chippewa Hills    2:40.70 
 52  Powell, Jensen                   L-Freeland          2:43.84 
 53  Wurtzel, Jacob                   L-Freeland          2:45.00 
 54  Verdusco, Seth                   L-Freeland          2:45.00 
 55  Shephard, Aiden                  L-Bullock Creek     2:52.84 
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, Hannah                    L-TC West           5:28.24 
  2  Threlkeld, Meghan                L-St. Regis         5:28.74 
  3  Fromm, Lily                      L-St. Regis         5:33.44 
  4  Squires, Emma                    L-Petoskey          5:34.64 
  5  Deighan, Alexis                  L-St. Regis         5:38.00 
  6  Szymanski, Madi                  L-Thunder Bay       5:38.29 
  7  Hoefer, Natalie                  L-Northeast (Mid    5:38.72 
  8  Ackerman, Claire                 L-TC West           5:42.25 
  9  Farrell, Whitney                 L-Freeland          5:42.37 
 10  Mcguirk, Lauren                  L-Northeast (Mid    5:50.52 
 11  Earley, Anna                     L-Jefferson (Mid    5:54.38 
 12  Janesak, Emma                    L-Sparta            5:58.29 
 13  Loveberry, Lauren                L-West Int. Mt P    5:58.44 
 14  Pierson, Bailey                  L-Whitehall         6:00.08 
 15  Smith, Elliott                   L-TC West           6:00.14 
 16  Colclasure, Kaelyn               L-Cedar Spring      6:00.40 
 17  Bjorkman, Rylie                  L-Sparta            6:03.06 
 18  Jura, Alydia                     L-Whitehall         6:05.23 
 19  Zweedyk, Corinne                 L-Fruitport         6:05.26 
 20  Lodes, Grace                     L-Mill Creek (Co    6:05.94 
 21  Jankens, Cassidy                 L-Bay City Weste    6:06.30 
 22  Carroll, Abby                    L-Northeast (Mid    6:08.24 
 23  O'Brien, Abby                    L-Mill Creek (Co    6:09.10 
 24  Hunter, abby                     L-TC West           6:11.37 
 25  Purvis, Kayla                    L-Spring Lake       6:11.43 
 26  Liederbach, Sarah                L-Petoskey          6:14.54 
 27  Vandermey, Ren                   L-West Int. Mt P    6:15.00 
 28  Nagel, Ambria                    L-Bay City Weste    6:15.19 
 29  Marsrow, Maya                    L-Gladwin           6:17.33 
 30  Bol, Anna                        L-Fruitport         6:17.41 
 31  Ballor, Hunter                   L-Thunder Bay       6:18.64 
 32  Johnson, Sierra                  L-Cedar Spring      6:18.82 
 33  Jean, Arielle                    L-TC West           6:20.45 
 34  Haydanek, Bizzy                  L-Jefferson (Mid    6:20.93 
 35  Tanner, Brooklyn                 L-White Pine (Sa    6:21.10 
 36  Wood, Alexis                     L-Cedar Spring      6:21.74 
 37  Juarez, Salena                   L-White Pine (Sa    6:26.52 
 38  Weber, Hope                      L-White Pine (Sa    6:29.24 
 39  Zaroff, Emmy                     L-White Pine (Sa    6:31.21 
 40  Gorsuch, Rita                    L-Bullock Creek     6:36.54 
 41  Tilmann, Rachel                  L-Bullock Creek     6:39.72 
 42  Jennings, Atiya                  L-Gladwin           6:44.24 
 43  Kutzke, Sydney                   L-Bullock Creek     7:13.14 
 44  Killingbeck, Elizabeth           L-Swan Valley       7:33.15 
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Best, Colton                     L-Fremont           4:47.64 
  2  Neumann, Brady                   L-White Pine (Sa    4:54.02 
  3  Gordan, Elijah                   L-Northeast (Mid    4:54.11 
  4  Haan, Elijah                     L-Caledonia         4:55.00 
  5  Seabase, Drew                    L-Thunder Bay       4:55.27 
  6  Bickel, Andrew                   L-Otsego            5:04.70 
  7  Deboer, Andnet                   L-Otsego            5:05.30 
  8  Reimers, Kai                     L-TC East           5:07.94 
  9  Barnett, Kyle                    L-OJ DeJonge        5:08.79 
 10  Stender, Owen                    L-Otsego            5:10.00 
 11  Golden, Carter                   L-Fruitport         5:10.47 
 12  Kochanski, Jacob                 L-Thunder Bay       5:12.48 
 13  Shaya, Joseph                    L-St. Regis         5:12.74 
 14  Addison, Teddy                   L-Spring Lake       5:14.73 
 15  Bluhm, Addison                   L-Whitehall         5:15.24 
 16  Faerber, Max                     L-White Pine (Sa    5:19.20 
 17  Hubert, Chase                    L-Sparta            5:20.44 
 18  Borrello, Wilson                 L-White Pine (Sa    5:20.47 
 19  Henry, Thomas                    L-West Int. Mt P    5:20.90 
 20  Bragg, Wilson                    L-Gladwin           5:21.00 
 21  Petroelje, Jacob                 L-TC West           5:21.01 
 22  Byrne, James                     L-St. Regis         5:21.04 
 23  Sharrar, Drew                    L-West Int. Mt P    5:21.30 
 24  Kawka, Joe                       L-St. Regis         5:21.34 
 25  Nasrey, Cameron                  L-Bullock Creek     5:22.04 
 26  Chapin, Trey                     L-Central Mont      5:25.14 
 27  Stone, Isaac                     L-TC West           5:26.14 
 28  Lamarche, Tommy                  L-St. Regis         5:27.87 
 29  Fulgencio, Javier                L-Freeland          5:29.44 
 30  Vandermeer, Carter               L-Mill Creek (Co    5:29.91 
 31  Brown, Chase                     L-Otsego            5:30.10 
 32  Maldonado, Darren                L-Mill Creek (Co    5:30.84 
 33  Davis, Zaire                     L-Ypsilanti Li      5:31.40 
 34  Coates, Parker                   L-Swan Valley       5:32.65 
 35  Zeneberg, Taylor                 L-West Int. Mt P    5:33.39 
 36  Theisen, Alex                    L-West Int. Mt P    5:34.00 
 37  Perry, Robert                    L-Northeast (Mid    5:34.34 
 38  Sponseller, Riley                L-West Int. Mt P    5:35.60 
 39  Sullivan, Owen                   L-TC East           5:40.57 
 40  Terburgh, Danny                  L-Northeast (Mid    5:41.44 
 41  Wurtzel, Jacob                   L-Freeland          5:42.00 
 42  Venhuizen, Luke                  L-TC East           5:42.01 
 43  Hill, Andy                       L-TC West           5:46.24 
 44  Peters, Nick                     L-Bay City Weste    5:48.65 
 45  Carter, Joey                     L-TC West           5:51.34 
 46  Kindy, Lucas                     L-Bullock Creek     5:52.64 
 47  Sheldon, Chad                    L-Chippewa Hills    5:55.11 
 48  Powell, Jensen                   L-Freeland          5:56.03 
 49  Clark, Alex                      L-Bay City Weste    5:59.96 
 50  Trotter-Wright, Evan             L-Jefferson (Mid    6:03.51 
 51  Sanchez, Tyler                   L-Jefferson (Mid    6:04.14 
 52  Kaczor, Jacob                    L-Freeland          6:17.04 
 53  Whyte, Austin                    L-Freeland          6:30.00 
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Williams, Melia                  L-Ypsilanti Li        12.66 
  2  Gregory, Kaela                   L-Freeland            12.74 
  3  Jeffries, Gabrielle              L-St. Regis           13.09 
  4  Roberts, Jocelyn                 L-White Pine (Sa      13.14 
  5  Peet, Isabella                   L-Ypsilanti Li        13.14 
  6  Kasper, Karsyn                   L-Freeland            13.14 
  7  Peet, A                          L-Ypsilanti Li        13.15 
  8  Spearing, Isabel                 L-TC West             13.24 
  9  Buttermore, Abigail              L-Cedar Spring        13.33 
 10  Train, Morgan                    L-Central Mont        13.34 
 11  Mckenna, Ally Jo                 L-TC West             13.45 
 12  Wallace, Jahki                   L-Northwest           13.53 
 13  Griffin, Madi                    L-West Int. Mt P      13.54 
 14  Garner, Ruby                     L-White Pine (Sa      13.54 
 15  Reimer, Megan                    L-Freeland            13.54 
 16  Askounis, Maria                  L-St. Regis           13.63 
 17  Bradford, Lauren                 L-Bullock Creek       13.67 
 18  O'Dell, Elizabeth                L-West Int. Mt P      13.74 
 19  Cuddie, Joelle                   L-Jefferson (Mid      13.74 
 20  Masiewicz, Alyssa                L-TC West             13.74 
 21  Joslyn, Rachel                   L-Swan Valley         13.74 
 22  Hill, Jayden                     L-Coopersville        13.74 
 23  Parker, Taylor                   L-Bay City Weste      13.74 
 24  Okoro, Adaeze                    L-Jefferson (Mid      13.74 
 25  Radilla, Adrianna                L-Central Mont        13.74 
 26  Webster, Liz                     L-Chippewa Hills      13.78 
 27  Krentz, Morgan                   L-Thunder Bay         13.84 
 28  Sheehy, Jayden                   L-Whitehall           13.90 
 29  Albrecht, Erica                  L-Bay City Weste      13.90 
 30  Klingenberg, Lexi                L-Mill Creek (Co      13.91 
 31  DeVries, Shelby                  L-Chippewa Hills      13.96 
 32  Hoekstra, Avery                  L-Spring Lake         13.99 
 33  Mason, Willow                    L-Northeast (Mid      14.04 
 34  Morgan, Kailah                   L-Gladwin             14.04 
 35  Heintzelman, Emily               L-Mill Creek (Co      14.13 
 36  Akins, Asjia                     L-White Pine (Sa      14.14 
 37  Stephens, Tamiya                 L-White Pine (Sa      14.14 
 38  Beaune, Taylor                   L-Fruitport           14.14 
 39  Taylor, Jackalin                 L-White Pine (Sa      14.14 
 40  Vallone, Bella                   L-Sparta              14.20 
 41  Beebe, Paige                     L-West Int. Mt P      14.21 
 42  Dole, Carly                      L-West Int. Mt P      14.27 
 43  Komar, Zoe                       L-Spring Lake         14.33 
 44  Weldy, Rachel                    L-Jefferson (Mid      14.34 
 45  Bell, Alyssa                     L-Swan Valley         14.34 
 46  Hite, Avery                      L-Gladwin             14.34 
 47  Alexander, Kyla                  L-Sparta              14.39 
 48  Folkenroth, Sarah                L-Jefferson (Mid      14.44 
 49  Nwabueze, Ashlea                 L-St. Regis           14.64 
 50  Buda, Addison                    L-Bullock Creek       14.74 
 51  Young, Allie                     L-Bullock Creek       14.75 
 52  Ouda, Sakina                     L-Bullock Creek       14.94 
 53  Kern, Carolina                   L-Bullock Creek       15.04 
 54  Dixon, Ashley                    L-St. Regis           15.24 
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Drain, Christian                 L-White Pine (Sa      11.64 
  2  Alston, Paris                    L-Chippewa Hills      11.69 
  3  Harris, Khyree                   L-Swan Valley         11.82 
  4  Onwuzurike, Dodi                 L-St. Regis           11.84 
  5  Armbruster, Taylor               L-Freeland            11.84 
  6  O'Connor, Patrick                L-TC West             11.94 
  7  Clay, Kavaughn                   L-Northwest           11.99 
  8  Ecklebarger, Josh                L-Bullock Creek       12.04 
  9  Gutierrez-Sprott, Cedrick        L-Gladwin             12.24 
 10  Johnson, Darrell                 L-Ypsilanti Li        12.30 
 11  McGahan, Jaeger                  L-Whitehall           12.31 
 12  Keahey, Jordon                   L-White Pine (Sa      12.34 
 13  Crawford, Kyle                   L-Bullock Creek       12.34 
 14  Tyson, Chase                     L-TC West             12.37 
 15  Randall, Eric                    L-Bay City Weste      12.44 
 16  Rollins, Izzy                    L-West Int. Mt P      12.47 
 17  Borneo, Nicholas                 L-Ypsilanti Li        12.50 
 18  Alexander, Tyree’              L-White Pine (Sa      12.54 
 19  Shaw, Will                       L-Freeland            12.54 
 20  Flint, Kaleb                     L-West Int. Mt P      12.57 
 21  Mitchell, Parker                 L-West Int. Mt P      12.64 
 22  Fuller, Nathan                   L-Swan Valley         12.73 
 23  Leggon, Will                     L-St. Regis           12.74 
 24  Day, Parker                      L-White Pine (Sa      12.74 
 25  Sturgeon, Kaleb                  L-Bullock Creek       12.74 
 26  Bialik, Barry                    L-TC East             12.76 
 27  Dexter, Trent                    L-TC West             12.84 
 28  VanBlaricum, Dylan               L-TC West             12.84 
 29  DeeWaard, Robby                  L-Fruitport           12.84 
 30  McCoon, Tylor                    L-TC East             12.89 
 31  Payton, Tanner                   L-West Int. Mt P      12.89 
 32  Hughes, Rokai                    L-TC East             12.94 
 33  Patanella, Jacob                 L-TC West             12.94 
 34  Williams, Charlie                L-Thunder Bay         12.94 
 35  Evans, Demarco                   L-White Pine (Sa      13.04 
 36  Erdmann, Ryan                    L-Jefferson (Mid      13.14 
 37  Robbins, Noah                    L-Freeland            13.14 
 38  Dauer, Nick                      L-Northeast (Mid      13.24 
 39  Bolthouse, James                 L-Spring Lake         13.31 
 40  Wilson, Trent                    L-Mill Creek (Co      13.38 
 41  Legros, Camden                   L-Spring Lake         13.41 
 42  Breithaupt, Nolan                L-TC East             13.41 
 43  Sanders, Nolan                   L-Jefferson (Mid      13.41 
 44  Krajenka, Cedric                 L-TC East             13.44 
 45  Browne, Ryan                     L-St. Regis           13.54 
 46  Fowler, Brandon                  L-Jefferson (Mid      13.61 
 47  Lacanaria, Cole                  L-St. Regis           13.74 
 48  Van Horn, Jake                   L-TC East             13.84 
 49  Wilson, Ben                      L-TC East             13.93 
 50  Mitrius, Romas                   L-St. Regis           14.04 
 51  Smith, Griffin                   L-St. Regis           14.54 
 52  Kott, Eric                       L-Mill Creek (Co      14.73 
 53  Kautz, Jack                      L-St. Regis           14.74 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Williams, Melia                  L-Ypsilanti Li      1:02.65 
  2  Griffin, Satori                  L-West Int. Mt P    1:02.80 
  3  Jackson, Kaylee                  L-Jefferson (Mid    1:03.71 
  4  Rau, Arianna                     L-Cedar Spring      1:03.79 
  5  Miller, Calla                    L-Fremont           1:04.06 
  6  Fleming, Hannah                  L-White Pine (Sa    1:04.24 
  7  Jeffries, Gabrielle              L-St. Regis         1:04.44 
  8  Siver, Erin                      L-St. Regis         1:04.44 
  9  Picard, Karissa                  L-Bay City Weste    1:04.69 
 10  Schermerhorn, Sara               L-TC West           1:05.22 
 11  Kinna, Lucy                      L-St. Regis         1:05.23 
 12  O'Brien, Regan                   L-St. Regis         1:05.44 
 13  Herring, Sydney                  L-Freeland          1:05.47 
 14  Kolnitys, Alexa                  L-Jefferson (Mid    1:05.58 
 15  Fredrick, Emily                  L-Chippewa Hills    1:06.30 
 16  Birano, Abi                      L-West Int. Mt P    1:06.45 
 17  Klein, Elizabeth                 L-White Pine (Sa    1:06.71 
 18  Cox, Maitea                      L-Jefferson (Mid    1:06.75 
 19  Szymanski, Madi                  L-Thunder Bay       1:07.04 
 20  Goslin, Ashlynn                  L-White Pine (Sa    1:07.24 
 21  Brown, Jackie                    L-Northeast (Mid    1:07.25 
 22  Nyarko, Racheal                  L-Gladwin           1:07.38 
 23  Parrish, Evangelina              L-Ypsilanti Li      1:07.50 
 24  Weitzel, Grace                   L-Bay City Weste    1:07.89 
 25  Siver, Anna                      L-St. Regis         1:08.20 
 26  Pierson, Bailey                  L-Whitehall         1:08.26 
 27  Stevens, Grace                   L-West Int. Mt P    1:08.51 
 28  Jerzee, Cheeks                   L-Ypsilanti Li      1:08.54 
 29  Ozkan, Eden                      L-Northeast (Mid    1:08.64 
 30  Longenecker, Mara                L-Freeland          1:08.88 
 31  Voss, Kora                       L-TC West           1:09.14 
 32  Rudolph, Kylie                   L-Fruitport         1:09.29 
 33  Norman, Karina                   L-White Pine (Sa    1:09.39 
 34  Sczepanski, Grace                L-Northeast (Mid    1:09.54 
 35  Padula, Isabella                 L-Spring Lake       1:09.59 
 36  Gaffke, Ella                     L-Bullock Creek     1:09.70 
 37  Hund, Haley                      L-Gladwin           1:09.74 
 38  Lett, Lauren                     L-Cedar Spring      1:09.76 
 39  Decatur, Reegan                  L-Spring Lake       1:10.76 
 40  Palasek, Abigail                 L-Mill Creek (Co    1:10.98 
 41  Abbott, Raina                    L-Chippewa Hills    1:10.99 
 42  Ouda, Sakina                     L-Bullock Creek     1:11.24 
 43  Urlaub, Allie                    L-Thunder Bay       1:11.34 
 44  Thomas, Kayden                   L-West Int. Mt P    1:11.34 
 45  Hwang, Iris                      L-West Int. Mt P    1:11.48 
 46  Kiessel, Raylee                  L-Bullock Creek     1:11.74 
 47  Burgard, Lauren                  L-Jefferson (Mid    1:11.82 
 48  Krentz, Morgan                   L-Thunder Bay       1:11.94 
 49  Wright, Kylie                    L-Jefferson (Mid    1:12.65 
 50  Smith, Emma                      L-Jefferson (Mid    1:13.14 
 51  Ferrier, Malerie                 L-Swan Valley       1:13.85 
 52  Kern, Carolina                   L-Bullock Creek     1:14.04 
 53  Cross, Olivia                    L-Jefferson (Mid    1:14.05 
 54  Powell, Emma                     L-Bullock Creek     1:14.64 
 55  Cole, Dana                       L-Petoskey          1:14.78 
 56  Krugielki, Celine                L-Swan Valley       1:16.22 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bretzke, Titus                   L-Greenville          53.76 
  2  Mitchell, Dakota                 L-Fruitport           54.32 
  3  McIntyre, Ryan                   L-West Int. Mt P      54.72 
  4  Gallegos, Tony                   L-TC West             55.64 
  5  Seabase, Drew                    L-Thunder Bay         55.74 
  6  Brandel, Taden                   L-Whitehall           56.09 
  7  Boivin, Christian                L-TC West             56.92 
  8  Yono, Sam                        L-St. Regis           56.94 
  9  Young, Connor                    L-Whitehall           56.99 
 10  Simmons, Kody                    L-Bullock Creek       57.21 
 11  Rodgers, Ty                      L-White Pine (Sa      57.31 
 12  Taylor, RJ                       L-Jefferson (Mid      57.60 
 13  Kawka, Joe                       L-St. Regis           57.74 
 14  Miller, Noah                     L-Gladwin             57.96 
 15  Mitchell, Parker                 L-West Int. Mt P      58.35 
 16  Przepiora, Matthew               L-Bay City Weste      58.38 
 17  Hale, Anthony                    L-Northwest           59.11 
 18  Gordan, Elijah                   L-Northeast (Mid      59.34 
 19  Sullivan, Carter                 L-White Pine (Sa      59.75 
 20  Butcher, Isaiah                  L-Bullock Creek       59.78 
 21  Hilt, Julian                     L-TC West             59.79 
 22  Coveyou, Patrick                 L-Petoskey          1:00.22 
 23  Byrne, James                     L-St. Regis         1:00.34 
 24  Hernandez, Anthony               L-White Pine (Sa    1:00.44 
 25  Glew, Dominik                    L-TC West           1:00.44 
 26  Bialik, Barry                    L-TC East           1:00.59 
 27  Payton, Tanner                   L-West Int. Mt P    1:01.10 
 28  Coates, Parker                   L-Swan Valley       1:01.12 
 29  Drain, Christian                 L-White Pine (Sa    1:01.24 
 30  Gaveldon, Isaiah                 L-TC East           1:01.34 
 31  Smith, Logan                     L-St. Regis         1:01.35 
 32  Richardson, Zech                 L-Fruitport         1:01.42 
 33  Kundinger, Jacob                 L-Freeland          1:01.50 
 34  Dyer, Gavin                      L-Petoskey          1:01.82 
 35  Kochanski, Jacob                 L-Thunder Bay       1:01.84 
 36  Wellnitz, Ben                    L-Freeland          1:02.00 
 37  Faerber, Max                     L-White Pine (Sa    1:02.24 
 38  Stienke, Bowen                   L-Swan Valley       1:02.44 
 39  Phillips, Carter                 L-Spring Lake       1:02.45 
 40  Callihan, Liam                   L-Jefferson (Mid    1:03.52 
 41  Whyte, Austin                    L-Freeland          1:04.44 
 42  Wardell, Aidan                   L-Jefferson (Mid    1:04.71 
 43  Schlict, Caden                   L-West Int. Mt P    1:04.77 
 44  Kennedy, Vijay                   L-TC East           1:04.94 
 45  Swartz, Guo-Jian                 L-TC West           1:06.54 
 46  Betancount, Marcos               L-Freeland          1:06.74 
 47  Case, Evan                       L-Freeland          1:08.64 
 48  Dohm, Tate                       L-Petoskey          1:11.49 
 49  Neuhardt, Grant                  L-TC East           1:14.34 
 
Event 15  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  St. Regis  'A'                                      10:00.33 
     1) Swartz, Erin                    2) Harb, Maya                     
     3) Threlkeld, Meghan               4) Siver, Erin                    
  2  Northeast (Midland)  'A'                            10:55.20 
     1) Rudisel, Emma                   2) Isola, Maddie                  
     3) Mcguirk, Lauren                 4) Hoefer, Natalie                
  3  West Int. Mt. Pleasant  'A'                         10:57.24 
     1) Hwang, Iris                     2) Northrop, Myah                 
     3) Vandermey, Ren                  4) Egger, Mackenzie               
  4  White Pine (Saginaw)  'A'                           10:59.00 
     1) Weber, Hope                     2) Hammis, Grace                  
     3) Banning, Ella                   4) Fleming, Hannah                
  5  Traverse City West  'A'                             11:08.55 
     1) Smith, Hannah                   2) Ackerman, Claire               
     3) Hunter, abby                    4) Smith, Elliott                 
  6  Petoskey  'A'                                       11:13.98 
     1) Carpenter, Suzy                 2) Vanderwall, Noel               
     3) Farley, Caroline                4) Squires, Emma                  
  7  Central Montcalm  'A'                               11:20.71 
     1) Akin, Claire                    2) Wagner, Madison                
     3) Hoffman, Tea                    4) Vissman, Savannah              
  8  Freeland  'A'                                       11:30.00 
     1) Graham, Alyssa                  2) Farrell, Whitney               
     3) Pumford, Grace                  4) Neiderquell, Hannah            
  9  Chippewa Hills  'A'                                 11:30.26 
     1) Roth, Kirsten                   2) Timmers, Grace                 
     3) Zochowski, Natalie              4) Storey, Sarah                  
 10  Sparta  'A'                                         11:30.31 
     1) Bjorkman, Rylie                 2) Janesak, Emma                  
     3) Scheid, Lacey                   4) Wilson, Paige                  
 11  Jefferson (Midland)  'A'                            11:31.00 
     1) Haydanek, Bizzy                 2) Chartier, Kylie                
     3) Matthews, Mallory               4) Earley, Anna                   
 12  Whitehall  'A'                                      11:32.50 
     1) Fagan, Hayli                    2) Hundt, Neva                    
     3) Tate, Allison                   4) Jibson, Ryann                  
 13  Gladwin  'A'                                        11:32.86 
     1) Marsrow, Maya                   2) Heyer, Emily                   
     3) Vasher, Taylor                  4) Kleinhardt, Olivia             
 14  Cedar Springs  'A'                                  11:43.67 
     1) Lett, Lauren                    2) Marsman, Paige                 
     3) Colclasure, Kaelyn              4) Wood, Alexis                   
 15  Swan Valley  'A'                                    12:01.99 
     1) Dawson, Makenna                 2) Catlin, Paige                  
     3) Rigterink, Abigail              4) Mileski, Adrianna              
 16  Bullock Creek  'A'                                  12:07.05 
     1) Ouda, Nuru                      2) Danna, Jordan                  
     3) Tilmann, Rachel                 4) Kutzke, Sydney                 
 17  Spring Lake  'A'                                    12:23.60 
     1) Purvis, Kayla                   2) Lohman, Chloe                  
     3) Reed, Alexandra                 4) Murphy, Ryleigh                
 18  Ypsilanti Lincoln  'A'                                    NT 
     1) Bogdanski, Grace                2) Dougherty, Megan               
     3) Stone, Caroline                 4) Schotten, Sienna               
 
Event 16  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Cedar Springs  'A'                                   9:25.57 
     1) Marvel, Bryce                   2) Elliston, Nathan               
     3) Bray, Spencer                   4) Bowers, Corey                  
  2  St. Regis  'A'                                       9:34.31 
     1) Lamarche, Tommy                 2) Shaya, Joseph                  
     3) Kawka, Joe                      4) Byrne, James                   
  3  White Pine (Saginaw)  'A'                            9:39.00 
     1) Neumann, Brady                  2) Kennelly, Michael              
     3) Faerber, Max                    4) Berry, Tyler                   
  4  Jefferson (Midland)  'A'                             9:39.71 
     1) Hansen, Jacob                   2) Johnson, Luke                  
     3) Burr, Joshua                    4) Burr, Josiah                   
  5  Whitehall  'A'                                       9:40.52 
     1) Lownds, Casey                   2) Thompson, Chase                
     3) Mikkelson, Evan                 4) Bluhm, Addison                 
  6  Northeast (Midland)  'A'                             9:49.00 
     1) Stearns, Cal                    2) Hine, John                     
     3) Terburgh, Danny                 4) Gordan, Elijah                 
  7  Fruitport  'A'                                       9:56.00 
     1) Deneen, Jaxon                   2) Golden, Carter                 
     3) Weaver, Cameron                 4) Mitchell, Dakota               
  8  Sparta  'A'                                          9:57.00 
     1) Cook, Hayden                    2) Striplin, Randon               
     3) Hubert, Chase                   4) Landry, Christopher            
  9  Otsego  'A'                                          9:57.00 
     1) Bickel, Andrew                  2) Deboer, Andnet                 
     3) DeBoer, Dagim                   4) Stender, Owen                  
 10  West Int. Mt. Pleasant  'A'                         10:05.20 
     1) Theisen, Alex                   2) Sharrar, Drew                  
     3) Shinos, Hazen                   4) Zeneberg, Taylor               
 11  Traverse City East  'A'                             10:07.53 
     1) Peters, Carson                  2) Sullivan, Owen                 
     3) Ritter, Matthew                 4) Reimers, Kai                   
 12  OJ DeJonge (Ludington)  'A'                         10:09.20 
     1) Anders, Colin                   2) Barnett, Kyle                  
     3) Talsma, Andrew                  4) Thompson, Bruce                
 13  Bullock Creek  'A'                                  10:18.52 
     1) Nasrey, Cameron                 2) Edwards, Tanner                
     3) Paquet, Ezekiel                 4) Carey, Elijah                  
 14  Freeland  'A'                                       10:25.52 
     1) Fulgencio, Javier               2) Wellnitz, Ben                  
     3) Whyte, Austin                   4) Wurtzel, Jacob                 
 15  Traverse City West  'A'                             10:27.92 
     1) Petroelje, Jacob                2) Morgan, Jacob                  
     3) Dean, Carter                    4) Frechette, Mel                 
 16  Gladwin  'A'                                        10:36.33 
     1) Bragg, Wilson                   2) Myers, Levi                    
     3) Raymond, Jackson                4) Brewer, Devin                  
 17  Spring Lake  'A'                                    10:44.73 
     1) Hill, Ian                       2) Zuelke, Luke                   
     3) Saunders, Porter                4) Addison, Teddy                 
 18  Petoskey  'A'                                       10:44.90 
     1) Howard, Blake                   2) Coveyou, Patrick               
     3) Rokop, Cooper                   4) Dyer, Gavin                    
 
Event 17  Girls 70 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Buttermore, Abigail              L-Cedar Spring         9.52 
  2  Peet, Isabella                   L-Ypsilanti Li         9.60 
  3  Wagoner, Erin                    L-TC West              9.64 
  4  Hemgesberg, Molly                L-Freeland             9.74 
  5  Beaune, Taylor                   L-Fruitport            9.84 
  6  Vissman, Bailey                  L-Central Mont         9.84 
  7  Mckenna, Ally Jo                 L-TC West              9.87 
  8  Radilla, Adrianna                L-Central Mont         9.94 
  9  Bradford, Lauren                 L-Bullock Creek        9.96 
 10  Klingenberg, Lexi                L-Mill Creek (Co       9.97 
 11  Sheehy, Jayden                   L-Whitehall           10.08 
 12  Griffin, Madi                    L-West Int. Mt P      10.08 
 13  Taylor, Shan'thony               L-Mill Creek (Co      10.11 
 14  Morgan, Kailah                   L-Gladwin             10.14 
 15  Buda, Addison                    L-Bullock Creek       10.20 
 16  Cronk, Mackenzie                 L-TC West             10.24 
 17  Watson, Nevaeh                   L-Whitehall           10.27 
 18  Domke, Lilly                     L-Thunder Bay         10.28 
 19  Clark, Stephanie                 L-Ypsilanti Li        10.30 
 20  O'Dell, Elizabeth                L-West Int. Mt P      10.31 
 21  Martin, Kyleigh                  L-Whitehall           10.36 
 22  DeVries, Shelby                  L-Chippewa Hills      10.37 
 23  Hartnagle, Lexie                 L-Bullock Creek       10.38 
 24  Dole, Carly                      L-West Int. Mt P      10.41 
 25  Timmers, Grace                   L-Chippewa Hills      10.42 
 26  Dykstra, Kelcey                  L-Cedar Spring        10.43 
 27  Taylor, Jackalin                 L-White Pine (Sa      10.51 
 28  Spomer, Emilee                   L-Thunder Bay         10.64 
 29  Ouda, Sakina                     L-Bullock Creek       10.67 
 30  Decatur, Raylie                  L-Spring Lake         10.70 
 31  Stephens, Tamiya                 L-White Pine (Sa      10.71 
 32  Akins, Asjia                     L-White Pine (Sa      10.72 
 33  Masiewicz, Alyssa                L-TC West             10.74 
 34  Trelfa, Alayna                   L-Thunder Bay         10.74 
 35  Wheeler, Reaghan                 L-Spring Lake         10.78 
 36  Metiva, Sierra                   L-Freeland            10.82 
 37  Haller, Arielle                  L-Swan Valley         10.84 
 38  Young, Allie                     L-Bullock Creek       10.84 
 39  Gill, Niyah                      L-Mill Creek (Co      10.94 
 40  Collier, Erin                    L-Freeland            10.94 
 41  Florence, Hailey                 L-Swan Valley         11.03 
 42  Gregory, Brooke                  L-St. Regis           11.11 
 43  Chisholm, Kristy                 L-St. Regis           11.55 
 
Event 18  Boys 70 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Alston, Paris                    L-Chippewa Hills       8.55 
  2  Ecklebarger, Josh                L-Bullock Creek        8.57 
  3  Kelly, Jarrin                    L-Petoskey             8.84 
  4  Johnson, Darrell                 L-Ypsilanti Li         8.85 
  5  Crawford, Kyle                   L-Bullock Creek        8.85 
  6  Totten, Landon                   L-Cedar Spring         8.88 
  7  Lask-McLemore, Jacob             L-Gladwin              8.93 
  8  Harper, Tyler                    L-Cedar Spring         8.99 
  9  Little, Arlen                    L-Gladwin              9.04 
 10  McGahan, Jaeger                  L-Whitehall            9.06 
 11  Zavala, Julian                   L-Mill Creek (Co       9.07 
 12  Cooke, Tucker                    L-Cedar Spring         9.10 
 13  VanBlaricum, Dylan               L-TC West              9.14 
 14  Sturgeon, Kaleb                  L-Bullock Creek        9.14 
 15  Flint, Kaleb                     L-West Int. Mt P       9.21 
 16  Fuller, Nathan                   L-Swan Valley          9.24 
 17  Hughes, Rokai                    L-TC East              9.24 
 18  Gutierrez-Sprott, Cedrick        L-Gladwin              9.24 
 19  Leonard, Cody                    L-TC East              9.26 
 20  Mitchell, Parker                 L-West Int. Mt P       9.32 
 21  McCoon, Tylor                    L-TC East              9.34 
 22  Wilkening, Peyton                L-TC West              9.34 
 23  DeeWaard, Robby                  L-Fruitport            9.34 
 24  Ales, Kaden                      L-TC West              9.39 
 25  Bowen, Riley                     L-Central Mont         9.44 
 26  Butcher, Isaiah                  L-Bullock Creek        9.44 
 27  Lacanaria, Cole                  L-St. Regis            9.49 
 28  Payberg, Gage                    L-TC West              9.54 
 29  Hazel, Stephen                   L-TC West              9.54 
 30  Shaw, Will                       L-Freeland             9.54 
 31  Legros, Camden                   L-Spring Lake          9.66 
 32  Parsons, Darren                  L-TC West              9.73 
 33  Schermerhorn, Michael            L-TC West              9.74 
 34  Haggart, Zack                    L-West Int. Mt P       9.79 
 35  Breithaupt, Nolan                L-TC East              9.81 
 36  Wilson, Trent                    L-Mill Creek (Co       9.83 
 37  Breneman, Sander                 L-TC West              9.84 
 38  Allen, Tory                      L-White Pine (Sa       9.89 
 39  Bills, Austin                    L-TC East              9.94 
 40  Van Horn, Jake                   L-TC East              9.94 
 41  Evans, Demarco                   L-White Pine (Sa       9.96 
 42  Gravelyn, Trevor                 L-Chippewa Hills      10.01 
 43  Dawson, Max                      L-Swan Valley         10.02 
 44  Njoku, Blaise                    L-White Pine (Sa      10.09 
 45  Bakos, Grant                     L-Freeland            10.24 
 46  Hall, Donavan                    L-Chippewa Hills      10.30 
 47  Theophilus, Andrew               L-TC East             10.34 
 48  Kautz, Jack                      L-St. Regis           10.63 
 49  Romanowski, Andrew               L-Freeland            10.74 
 50  Wheatly, Brody                   L-Freeland            10.79 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Lodes, Grace                     L-Mill Creek (Co      32.14 
  2  Hickey, Jenna                    L-TC West             32.48 
  3  Sherman, Olivia                  L-Cedar Spring        32.54 
  4  Wolff, Audrey                    L-TC West             32.68 
  5  Porter, DeLahna                  L-OJ DeJonge          33.00 
  6  Dvorak, Paige                    L-Freeland            33.03 
  7  Guelzo, Courtney                 L-Central Mont        33.13 
  8  Martinez, Alexis                 L-White Pine (Sa      33.14 
  9  Thompson, Rayne                  L-Whitehall           33.24 
 10  Ouda, Sakina                     L-Bullock Creek       33.25 
 11  Abbott, Raina                    L-Chippewa Hills      33.37 
 12  Graham, Reegan                   L-TC West             33.44 
 13  Hall, Aliyah                     L-Ypsilanti Li        33.46 
 14  Malik, Aleena                    L-Ypsilanti Li        33.50 
 15  Berid, Ryenne                    L-White Pine (Sa      33.94 
 16  Hescott, Olivia                  L-Freeland            34.04 
 17  Burkhart, Emilie                 L-West Int. Mt P      34.15 
 18  Mackenzie, Olivia                L-Chippewa Hills      34.33 
 19  Burkholder, Mckenna              L-TC West             34.34 
 20  Mikowski, Alaina                 L-TC West             34.53 
 21  Burless, Skylar                  L-Bay City Weste      34.54 
 22  Nyarko, Racheal                  L-Gladwin             34.58 
 23  Zielinski, Sarah                 L-Fruitport           34.59 
 24  Burgard, Lauren                  L-Jefferson (Mid      34.79 
 25  Tolfree, Karliegh                L-Northeast (Mid      34.84 
 26  Hansen, Kaitlyn                  L-Central Mont        34.84 
 27  Redburn, Cailee                  L-Swan Valley         34.92 
 28  Macias, Melanie                  L-Ypsilanti Li        34.94 
 29  Kiessel, Raylee                  L-Bullock Creek       35.04 
 30  Byam, Olivia                     L-White Pine (Sa      35.44 
 31  Gaffke, Ella                     L-Bullock Creek       35.44 
 32  Saylor, Makena                   L-Jefferson (Mid      35.46 
 33  Cieszlak, Gracie                 L-White Pine (Sa      35.64 
 34  Counts, Olivia                   L-White Pine (Sa      35.64 
 35  Dinsmore, Elianna                L-Bay City Weste      35.74 
 36  Palasek, Abigail                 L-Mill Creek (Co      35.84 
 37  Hull, Kaleigh                    L-Cedar Spring        36.14 
 38  Dunsmore, Elaine                 L-Northeast (Mid      36.49 
 39  Morris, Cara                     L-White Pine (Sa      36.84 
 40  Niederstadt, Lydia               L-Jefferson (Mid      36.89 
 41  Breault, Erin                    L-Gladwin             36.96 
 42  Krieger, Brooke                  L-Swan Valley         37.41 
 43  Powell, Emma                     L-Bullock Creek       37.68 
 44  Szafranski, Karlee               L-Bullock Creek       38.14 
 45  Glasgow, Hannah                  L-Bullock Creek       38.52 
 46  Carroll, Ashley                  L-St. Regis           40.35 
 47  Gregory, Kaela                   L-Freeland               NT 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Nylaan, Alex                     L-Cedar Spring        27.50 
  2  Weaver, Cameron                  L-Fruitport           28.15 
  3  Adams, Kaden                     L-Chippewa Hills      28.18 
  4  Davis, Kevin                     L-Ypsilanti Li        28.20 
  5  Tyson, Chase                     L-TC West             28.22 
  6  Kalis, Devin                     L-Northwest           28.99 
  7  Harris, Darrion                  L-Ypsilanti Li        29.00 
  8  Armstrong, Easton                L-Freeland            29.08 
  9  Moore, Marco                     L-Whitehall           29.14 
 10  Kieser, Kyle                     L-Bay City Weste      29.44 
 11  Smith, Mason                     L-Gladwin             29.48 
 12  Rivet, John                      L-Bay City Weste      30.21 
 13  Swiatek, Christian               L-Fruitport           30.34 
 14  Ortega, Ethan                    L-White Pine (Sa      30.36 
 15  Hocking, Keaton                  L-Northeast (Mid      30.44 
 16  Riddle, Lance                    L-Sparta              30.57 
 17  Wheeler, Nicholas                L-Gladwin             30.66 
 18  Wahl, Alex                       L-West Int. Mt P      30.86 
 19  Popp, Matthew                    L-TC West             30.89 
 20  Hoskins, Bryce                   L-TC West             30.94 
 21  Wardell, Aidan                   L-Jefferson (Mid      31.02 
 22  McCallister, Mitchell            L-Ypsilanti Li        31.35 
 23  McCollister, a                   L-Ypsilanti Li        31.61 
 24  Chronowski, Evan                 L-Jefferson (Mid      31.63 
 25  Todd, Matt                       L-Swan Valley         31.64 
 26  Cormier, Charles                 L-White Pine (Sa      32.04 
 27  Schmitt, Alex                    L-TC East             32.08 
 28  Kou, Alex                        L-Jefferson (Mid      32.24 
 29  Cuellar, Angelo                  L-White Pine (Sa      32.24 
 30  Nestle, Drew                     L-Bullock Creek       32.24 
 31  Eberle, Brent                    L-Ypsilanti Li        32.28 
 32  Shaw, Logan                      L-White Pine (Sa      32.36 
 33  Edwards, Tanner                  L-Bullock Creek       32.49 
 34  Johnson, Adrian                  L-White Pine (Sa      32.54 
 35  Hall, Jaquez                     L-West Int. Mt P      32.54 
 36  Corrigan, Gabe                   L-TC East             32.64 
 37  Rondy, Mason                     L-West Int. Mt P      32.75 
 38  Ehpel, Brian                     L-Northeast (Mid      33.14 
 39  Verdusco, Seth                   L-Freeland            33.44 
 40  Smith, Griffin                   L-St. Regis           33.70 
 41  Mitrius, Romas                   L-St. Regis           33.88 
 42  Levinson, Nathan                 L-Freeland            33.92 
 43  Miller, Colin                    L-TC East             35.68 
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Williams, Melia                  L-Ypsilanti Li        26.32 
  2  Jeffries, Gabrielle              L-St. Regis           27.18 
  3  Spearing, Isabel                 L-TC West             27.42 
  4  Train, Morgan                    L-Central Mont        27.54 
  5  Colclasure, Kaelyn               L-Cedar Spring        27.58 
  6  Garner, Ruby                     L-White Pine (Sa      27.79 
  7  Wagoner, Erin                    L-TC West             28.14 
  8  Rau, Arianna                     L-Cedar Spring        28.24 
  9  Helmer, Phoebe                   L-Chippewa Hills      28.30 
 10  Askounis, Maria                  L-St. Regis           28.49 
 11  Bond, Kalea                      L-White Pine (Sa      28.54 
 12  Kennedy, Shannon                 L-St. Regis           28.68 
 13  Wallace, Jahki                   L-Northwest           28.73 
 14  Stevens, Grace                   L-West Int. Mt P      29.09 
 15  White, Tessa                     L-Freeland            29.09 
 16  Albrecht, Erica                  L-Bay City Weste      29.15 
 17  Bradford, Lauren                 L-Bullock Creek       29.18 
 18  Webster, Liz                     L-Chippewa Hills      29.19 
 19  Hemgesberg, Molly                L-Freeland            29.24 
 20  Hill, Jayden                     L-Coopersville        29.26 
 21  Beebe, Paige                     L-West Int. Mt P      29.30 
 22  Reimer, Megan                    L-Freeland            29.34 
 23  Russell, Logan                   L-OJ DeJonge          29.40 
 24  Okoro, Adaeze                    L-Jefferson (Mid      29.55 
 25  Webster, Elisa                   L-TC West             29.74 
 26  Collins, Endia                   L-Ypsilanti Li        29.76 
 27  Rudolph, Kylie                   L-Fruitport           29.77 
 28  Cuddie, Joelle                   L-Jefferson (Mid      29.83 
 29  Decatur, Reegan                  L-Spring Lake         29.90 
 30  Stephens, Tamiya                 L-White Pine (Sa      29.94 
 31  Joslyn, Rachel                   L-Swan Valley         30.04 
 32  Weldy, Rachel                    L-Jefferson (Mid      30.04 
 33  Denbleyker, Gwyn                 L-Thunder Bay         30.24 
 34  Roth, Kirsten                    L-Chippewa Hills      30.30 
 35  Rings, Shaylin                   L-Mill Creek (Co      30.32 
 36  Akins, Asjia                     L-White Pine (Sa      30.34 
 37  Ozkan, Eden                      L-Northeast (Mid      30.34 
 38  Schultz, Kameron                 L-Thunder Bay         30.44 
 39  Foster, Tiffany                  L-Thunder Bay         30.54 
 40  Swartz, Erin                     L-St. Regis           30.64 
 41  Mason, Willow                    L-Northeast (Mid      30.74 
 42  Morgan, Kailah                   L-Gladwin             30.74 
 43  Kern, Carolina                   L-Bullock Creek       30.76 
 44  Angera, Rena                     L-West Int. Mt P      30.90 
 45  Pumford, Grace                   L-Freeland            30.94 
 46  Beckord, Kaitlyn                 L-Jefferson (Mid      31.04 
 47  White, Shelby                    L-Gladwin             31.10 
 48  Dixon, Ashley                    L-St. Regis           31.54 
 49  Young, Allie                     L-Bullock Creek       31.54 
 50  Tilmann, Rachel                  L-Bullock Creek       31.84 
 51  Miller, Sophia                   L-Bay City Weste      31.90 
 52  Robinson, Aberdeen               L-Mill Creek (Co      31.92 
 53  Rechsteiner, Mallory             L-Bay City Weste      32.01 
 54  Bentley, A                       L-Ypsilanti Li        32.10 
 55  Trumble, Ariel                   L-Swan Valley         32.54 
 56  Bentley, Kennedy                 L-Ypsilanti Li        32.54 
 57  Gates, Maggie                    L-St. Regis           32.54 
 58  Emeott, Kalli                    L-Bullock Creek       32.60 
 59  Johnson, Faith                   L-Bullock Creek       32.70 
 60  Rice, Cortashia                  L-White Pine (Sa      32.74 
 61  Krugielki, Celine                L-Swan Valley         32.74 
 62  Hotchkiss, A                     L-Ypsilanti Li        33.23 
 63  Krupnek, Rachel                  L-Swan Valley         35.29 
 64  Cheeks, A                        L-Ypsilanti Li           NT 
 65  Parrish, Evangelina              L-Ypsilanti Li           NT 
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Gallegos, Tony                   L-TC West             24.40 
  2  Clay, Kavaughn                   L-Northwest           24.56 
  3  Onwuzurike, Dodi                 L-St. Regis           24.67 
  4  Totten, Landon                   L-Cedar Spring        24.72 
  5  McIntyre, Ryan                   L-West Int. Mt P      24.95 
  6  Bright, Cooper                   L-Thunder Bay         25.04 
  7  Glew, Dominik                    L-TC West             25.14 
  8  Lask-McLemore, Jacob             L-Gladwin             25.14 
  9  Bretzke, Titus                   L-Greenville          25.24 
 10  Maly, Brendan                    L-Freeland            25.33 
 11  O'Hara, Colin                    L-St. Regis           25.34 
 12  Moore, Mario                     L-Whitehall           25.54 
 13  Keahey, Jordon                   L-White Pine (Sa      25.54 
 14  Scheidel, Ian                    L-Caledonia           25.54 
 15  Rollins, Izzy                    L-West Int. Mt P      25.56 
 16  Yakes, Martin                    L-Cedar Spring        25.74 
 17  Abner, George                    L-TC East             25.75 
 18  McGahan, Jaeger                  L-Whitehall           25.80 
 19  Harper, Tyler                    L-Cedar Spring        25.80 
 20  Randall, Eric                    L-Bay City Weste      25.84 
 21  DeeWaard, Robby                  L-Fruitport           25.94 
 22  Harris, Darrion                  L-Ypsilanti Li        26.06 
 23  Flint, Kaleb                     L-West Int. Mt P      26.10 
 24  Mitchell, Parker                 L-West Int. Mt P      26.20 
 25  Tyler, Kameron                   L-White Pine (Sa      26.34 
 26  Alexander, Tyree’              L-White Pine (Sa      26.44 
 27  Nestle, Aidan                    L-Bullock Creek       26.44 
 28  Hawkins, Tsion                   L-Mill Creek (Co      26.59 
 29  Taylor, RJ                       L-Jefferson (Mid      26.61 
 30  Dion, Preston                    L-TC West             26.64 
 31  Fegan, Ty                        L-Northeast (Mid      26.70 
 32  Evans, Demarco                   L-White Pine (Sa      26.74 
 33  Yono, Sam                        L-St. Regis           26.74 
 34  Shaw, Will                       L-Freeland            26.76 
 35  Guerrero, Mattthew               L-Swan Valley         27.16 
 36  Williams, Melik                  L-Ypsilanti Li        27.18 
 37  Butcher, Isaiah                  L-Bullock Creek       27.34 
 38  Colberg, Brendan                 L-Bay City Weste      27.34 
 39  Thomas, Carter                   L-Northeast (Mid      27.42 
 40  Leggon, Will                     L-St. Regis           27.44 
 41  Bolthouse, James                 L-Spring Lake         27.46 
 42  Rruter-Gushow, Noah              L-Jefferson (Mid      27.52 
 43  Allen, Tory                      L-White Pine (Sa      27.74 
 44  Stienke, Bowen                   L-Swan Valley         27.87 
 45  Lightfoot, Brodie                L-Spring Lake         28.00 
 46  Schultz, Jacob                   L-TC East             28.09 
 47  McDole, Tyrus                    L-White Pine (Sa      28.44 
 48  Browne, Ryan                     L-St. Regis           28.44 
 49  Erdmann, Ryan                    L-Jefferson (Mid      28.51 
 50  Jeffries, Matthew                L-St. Regis           28.64 
 51  Case, Evan                       L-Freeland            29.14 
 52  Breithaupt, Nolan                L-TC East             29.24 
 53  Robbins, Noah                    L-Freeland            29.64 
 54  Gravelyn, Trevor                 L-Chippewa Hills      29.77 
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  St. Regis  'A'                                       4:26.10 
     1) Siver, Anna                     2) Swartz, Erin                   
     3) Threlkeld, Meghan               4) Siver, Erin                    
  2  West Int. Mt. Pleasant  'A'                          4:27.38 
     1) Egger, Mackenzie                2) Birano, Abi                    
     3) Hwang, Iris                     4) Griffin, Satori                
  3  Jefferson (Midland)  'A'                             4:29.80 
     1) Cox, Maitea                     2) Chartier, Kylie                
     3) Kolnitys, Alexa                 4) Jackson, Kaylee                
  4  Northeast (Midland)  'A'                             4:31.00 
     1) Hoefer, Natalie                 2) Rudisel, Emma                  
     3) Isola, Maddie                   4) Brown, Jackie                  
  5  White Pine (Saginaw)  'A'                            4:31.00 
     1) Goslin, Ashlynn                 2) Norman, Karina                 
     3) Fleming, Hannah                 4) Klein, Elizabeth               
  6  Auburn Bay City Western  'A'                         4:36.45 
     1) Parker, Taylor                  2) Weitzel, Grace                 
     3) Jankens, Cassidy                4) Picard, Karissa                
  7  Ypsilanti Lincoln  'A'                               4:36.50 
     1) Clark, Stephanie                2) Parrish, Evangelina            
     3) Jerzee, Cheeks                  4) Easley, Aliyah                 
  8  Traverse City West  'A'                              4:37.81 
     1) Schermerhorn, Sara              2) Walters, Riley                 
     3) Smith, Hannah                   4) Hickey, Jenna                  
  9  Chippewa Hills  'A'                                  4:40.36 
     1) Fredrick, Emily                 2) Roth, Kirsten                  
     3) Timmers, Grace                  4) Storey, Sarah                  
 10  Gladwin  'A'                                         4:41.00 
     1) Heyer, Emily                    2) Kleinhardt, Olivia             
     3) Hund, Haley                     4) Marsrow, Maya                  
 11  Central Montcalm  'A'                                4:46.77 
     1) Wagner, Madison                 2) Hoffman, Tea                   
     3) Vissman, Savannah               4) Akin, Claire                   
 12  Spring Lake  'A'                                     4:50.99 
     1) Burns, Kamdyn                   2) Purvis, Kayla                  
     3) Padula, Isabella                4) Decatur, Reegan                
 13  Freeland  'A'                                        4:52.34 
     1) Graham, Alyssa                  2) Farrell, Whitney               
     3) Neiderquell, Hannah             4) Herring, Sydney                
 14  Mill Creek (Comstock Park)  'A'                      4:53.88 
     1) Bussert, Emily                  2) Peoples, Madeline              
     3) Palasek, Abigail                4) O'Brien, Abby                  
 15  Bullock Creek  'A'                                   5:06.10 
     1) Kutzke, Sydney                  2) Tilmann, Rachel                
     3) Ouda, Nuru                      4) Monville, Kaylee               
 16  Petoskey  'A'                                        5:06.79 
     1) Cole, Dana                      2) Carpenter, Suzy                
     3) Farley, Caroline                4) Vanderwall, Noel               
 17  Swan Valley  'A'                                     5:19.90 
     1) Rigterink, Abigail              2) Bell, Alyssa                   
     3) Killingbeck, Elizabeth          4) Dawson, Makenna                
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Cedar Springs  'A'                                   3:52.22 
     1) Bray, Spencer                   2) Peacock, Caleb                 
     3) Brunin, Aiden                   4) Bowers, Corey                  
  2  Traverse City West  'A'                              3:53.10 
     1) Boivin, Christian               2) Schulz, Remy                   
     3) Frechette, Mel                  4) Wilkening, Peyton              
  3  West Int. Mt. Pleasant  'A'                          3:54.31 
     1) Rollins, Izzy                   2) Ricumstrict, Anton             
     3) Payton, Tanner                  4) McIntyre, Ryan                 
  4  Whitehall  'A'                                       3:57.57 
     1) Brandel, Taden                  2) Mark, Christopher              
     3) Bluhm, Addison                  4) Young, Connor                  
  5  White Pine (Saginaw)  'A'                            3:59.00 
     1) Faerber, Max                    2) Sullivan, Carter               
     3) Borrello, Wilson                4) Rodgers, Ty                    
  6  St. Regis  'A'                                       3:59.00 
     1) Yono, Sam                       2) Shaya, Joseph                  
     3) Byrne, James                    4) Kawka, Joe                     
  7  Fruitport  'A'                                       3:59.81 
     1) Mitchell, Dakota                2) Weaver, Cameron                
     3) Golden, Carter                  4) Richardson, Zech               
  8  Jefferson (Midland)  'A'                             4:00.64 
     1) Hansen, Jacob                   2) Burr, Joshua                   
     3) Burr, Josiah                    4) Taylor, RJ                     
  9  Bullock Creek  'A'                                   4:09.28 
     1) Nasrey, Cameron                 2) Butcher, Isaiah                
     3) Carey, Elijah                   4) Simmons, Kody                  
 10  Auburn Bay City Western  'A'                         4:17.46 
     1) Kieser, Kyle                    2) Colberg, Brendan               
     3) Przepiora, Matthew              4) Stecker, Jeff                  
 11  Freeland  'A'                                        4:26.60 
     1) Fulgencio, Javier               2) Kundinger, Jacob               
     3) Wellnitz, Ben                   4) Whyte, Austin                  
 12  Northeast (Midland)  'A'                             4:28.00 
     1) Sharrard, Chase                 2) Stearns, Cal                   
     3) Hine, John                      4) Money, Alex                    
 13  Traverse City East  'A'                              4:33.20 
     1) Weber, Nathan                   2) Gaveldon, Isaiah               
     3) Kennedy, Vijay                  4) Reimers, Kai                   
 14  Petoskey  'A'                                        4:38.21 
     1) Carver, Marcelus 13             2) Dohm, Tate                     
     3) Coveyou, Patrick                4) Dyer, Gavin                    
 
Event 25  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Cedar Springs  'A'                                     53.38 
     1) Buttermore, Abigail             2) Sherman, Olivia                
     3) Rau, Arianna                    4) Dault, Sophia                  
  2  Ypsilanti Lincoln  'A'                                 53.86 
     1) Peet, Isabella                  2) Hood, Nyla                     
     3) Clark, Stephanie                4) Williams, Melia                
  3  White Pine (Saginaw)  'A'                              53.94 
     1) Taylor, Jackalin                2) Roberts, Jocelyn               
     3) Bond, Kalea                     4) Garner, Ruby                   
  4  Traverse City West  'A'                                54.02 
     1) Wagoner, Erin                   2) Spearing, Isabel               
     3) Masiewicz, Alyssa               4) Mckenna, Ally Jo               
  5  Northeast (Midland)  'A'                               54.60 
     1) Krueger, Mercedes               2) Carpenter, Olivia              
     3) Brown, Jackie                   4) Steere, Brooke                 
  6  Central Montcalm  'A'                                  54.64 
     1) Guelzo, Courtney                2) Vissman, Bailey                
     3) Radilla, Adrianna               4) Train, Morgan                  
  7  Freeland  'A'                                          54.90 
     1) Kasper, Karsyn                  2) Reimer, Megan                  
     3) Hemgesberg, Molly               4) Gregory, Kaela                 
  8  Bullock Creek  'A'                                     55.10 
     1) Hartnagle, Lexie                2) Gaffke, Ella                   
     3) Buda, Addison                   4) Bradford, Lauren               
  9  Mill Creek (Comstock Park)  'A'                        55.22 
     1) Heintzelman, Emily              2) Klingenberg, Lexi              
     3) Taylor, Shan'thony              4) Rings, Shaylin                 
 10  Whitehall  'A'                                         55.24 
     1) Watson, Nevaeh                  2) Martin, Kyleigh                
     3) Mott, Ryleigh                   4) Sheehy, Jayden                 
 11  Chippewa Hills  'A'                                    55.61 
     1) Webster, Liz                    2) DeVries, Shelby                
     3) Webster, Katelynn 13            4) Burgess, Melinda 12            
 12  West Int. Mt. Pleasant  'A'                            55.84 
     1) O'Dell, Elizabeth               2) Beebe, Paige                   
     3) Griffin, Madi                   4) Dole, Carly                    
 13  St. Regis  'A'                                         57.66 
     1) Dixon, Ashley                   2) Flynn, Audrey                  
     3) Siver, Anna                     4) Nwabueze, Ashlea               
 14  Spring Lake  'A'                                       57.74 
     1) Hoekstra, Avery                 2) Wheeler, Reaghan               
     3) Komar, Zoe                      4) Decatur, Raylie                
 15  Auburn Bay City Western  'A'                           58.04 
     1) Plambeck, Sarah                 2) Albrecht, Erica                
     3) Walli, Sydney                   4) Rivet, Grace                   
 16  Gladwin  'A'                                           58.29 
     1) Doan, Victoria                  2) Morgan, Kailah                 
     3) White, Shelby                   4) Hite, Avery                    
 17  Swan Valley  'A'                                       59.04 
     1) Florence, Hailey                2) Krugielki, Celine              
     3) Joslyn, Rachel                  4) Gunter, Alessia                
 
Event 26  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bullock Creek  'A'                                     48.25 
     1) Crawford, Kyle                  2) Sturgeon, Kaleb                
     3) Nestle, Aidan                   4) Ecklebarger, Josh              
  2  Gladwin  'A'                                           48.73 
     1) Gutierrez-Sprott, Cedrick       2) Lask-McLemore, Jacob           
     3) Smith, Mason                    4) Little, Arlen                  
  3  Cedar Springs  'A'                                     48.91 
     1) Vaughn, Daniel                  2) Moleski, Christian             
     3) Campione, Jeremy                4) Cooke, Tucker                  
  4  White Pine (Saginaw)  'A'                              49.12 
     1) Drain, Christian                2) Keahey, Jordon                 
     3) Kalkman, Tyler                  4) Day, Parker                    
  5  Ypsilanti Lincoln  'A'                                 49.50 
     1) Borneo, Nicholas                2) Johnson, Darrell               
     3) Davis, Kevin                    4) Harris, Darrion                
  6  Traverse City West  'A'                                49.64 
     1) Dexter, Trent                   2) Patanella, Jacob               
     3) Parsons, Darren                 4) Hazel, Stephen                 
  7  Swan Valley  'A'                                       49.79 
     1) Fuller, Nathan                  2) Dawson, Max                    
     3) Stienke, Bowen                  4) Harris, Khyree                 
  8  St. Regis  'A'                                         49.80 
     1) Lacanaria, Cole                 2) Leggon, Will                   
     3) Browne, Ryan                    4) Yono, Sam                      
  9  West Int. Mt. Pleasant  'A'                            50.50 
     1) Curcio, Brandon                 2) Flint, Kaleb                   
     3) Payton, Tanner                  4) Mitchell, Parker               
 10  Northeast (Midland)  'A'                               51.16 
     1) Money, Alex                     2) Fegan, Ty                      
     3) Dauer, Nick                     4) Thomas, Carter                 
 11  Jefferson (Midland)  'A'                               51.71 
     1) Fowler, Brandon                 2) Meyer, Luke                    
     3) Sanders, Nolan                  4) Erdmann, Ryan                  
 12  Whitehall  'A'                                         51.90 
     1) Dowdell, Kris                   2) Mark, Christopher              
     3) McGahan, Jaeger                 4) Moore, Marco                   
 13  Freeland  'A'                                          52.00 
     1) Armbruster, Taylor              2) Armstrong, Easton              
     3) Betancount, Marcos              4) Maly, Brendan                  
 14  Auburn Bay City Western  'A'                           52.38 
     1) Post, Trevor                    2) Colberg, Brendan               
     3) Walter, Jacob                   4) Bainbridge, Konner             
 15  Traverse City East  'A'                                52.51 
     1) Hughes, Rokai                   2) McCoon, Tylor                  
     3) Bills, Austin                   4) Abner, George                  
 16  Mill Creek (Comstock Park)  'A'                        52.96 
     1) Lofftis, Logan                  2) Campbell, Dangelo              
     3) Zavala, Julian                  4) Vandergeld, Devin              
 17  Ypsilanti Lincoln  'B'                                 53.00 
     1) Adams, Ashton                   2) Anderson, DeShaun              
     3) Amezcua, Zack                   4) Akinbola, David                
 
Event 27  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Mitchell, Dakota                 L-Fruitport         5-10.00 
  2  Frechette, Mel                   L-TC West           5-08.00 
  3  Barnett, Da'Montae               L-Cedar Spring      5-07.00 
  4  Mikkelson, Evan                  L-Whitehall         5-06.00 
  5  Thomas, Carter                   L-Northeast (Mid    5-06.00 
  6  Kelly, Jarrin                    L-Petoskey          5-05.00 
  7  Rodgers, Ty                      L-White Pine (Sa    5-04.00 
  8  Patanella, Jacob                 L-TC West           5-04.00 
  9  Day, Parker                      L-White Pine (Sa    5-04.00 
 10  Sullivan, Carter                 L-White Pine (Sa    5-04.00 
 11  Rivet, John                      L-Bay City Weste    5-04.00 
 12  Chappell, Jake                   L-Allendale         5-04.00 
 13  O'Hara, Colin                    L-St. Regis         5-04.00 
 14  Plamondon, Jake                  L-OJ DeJonge        5-04.00 
 15  Wellnitz, Ben                    L-Freeland          5-02.00 
 16  Doan, Nathan                     L-Gladwin           5-02.00 
 17  Espinoza, Malachai               L-Chippewa Hills    5-02.00 
 18  Leonard, Cody                    L-TC East           5-02.00 
 19  Weber, Nathan                    L-TC East           5-02.00 
 20  Guerrero, Mattthew               L-Swan Valley       5-02.00 
 21  Kou, Alex                        L-Jefferson (Mid    5-02.00 
 22  Farquharson, Hayden              L-Bullock Creek     5-02.00 
 23  Nasrey, Cameron                  L-Bullock Creek     5-02.00 
 24  Miller, Hopper                   L-Spring Lake       5-00.00 
 25  Curcio, Brandon                  L-West Int. Mt P    5-00.00 
 26  Njoku, Blaise                    L-White Pine (Sa    5-00.00 
 27  Fowler, Brandon                  L-Jefferson (Mid    5-00.00 
 28  Gilbert, Ethan                   L-West Int. Mt P    5-00.00 
 29  Barresi, Nicholas                L-TC East           4-10.00 
 30  Mitrius, Romas                   L-St. Regis         4-10.00 
 31  DiPisa, Dominick                 L-TC West           4-10.00 
 32  Bradford, Seth                   L-Bullock Creek     4-10.00 
 33  Kundinger, Jacob                 L-Freeland          4-10.00 
 34  Garski, Johanthon                L-Jefferson (Mid    4-10.00 
 35  Parsons, Darren                  L-TC West           4-08.00 
 36  Gaveldon, Isaiah                 L-TC East           4-08.00 
 37  Wilkening, Peyton                L-TC West           4-06.00 
 38  Breneman, Sander                 L-TC West           4-06.00 
 39  Terburgh, Danny                  L-Northeast (Mid    4-06.00 
 40  Lacanaria, Cole                  L-St. Regis         4-06.00 
 41  Quinn, Mick                      L-TC West           4-04.00 
 42  Dean, Carter                     L-TC West           4-02.00 
 
Event 28  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Griffin, Satori                  L-West Int. Mt P    5-03.00 
  2  Sleight, Henly                   L-Northwest         5-02.00 
  3  Gregory, Kaela                   L-Freeland          5-01.00 
  4  Carpenter, Olivia                L-Northeast (Mid    4-10.00 
  5  Rings, Shaylin                   L-Mill Creek (Co    4-10.00 
  6  Venema, Skyler                   L-Whitehall         4-10.00 
  7  Vasher, Taylor                   L-Gladwin           4-10.00 
  8  Heintzelman, Emily               L-Mill Creek (Co    4-10.00 
  9  Reilly, Erin                     L-OJ DeJonge        4-09.00 
 10  Gregory, Brooke                  L-St. Regis         4-08.00 
 11  Kruger, Anna                     L-Northeast (Mid    4-08.00 
 12  Trumble, Ariel                   L-Swan Valley       4-08.00 
 13  Jaglowski, Megan                 L-Sparta            4-08.00 
 14  Prins, Maggie                    L-Cedar Spring      4-08.00 
 15  Porter, DeLahna                  L-OJ DeJonge        4-08.00 
 16  Thomas, Kayden                   L-West Int. Mt P    4-08.00 
 17  Bol, Anna                        L-Fruitport         4-08.00 
 18  Weitzel, Grace                   L-Bay City Weste    4-07.00 
 19  Breault, Erin                    L-Gladwin           4-06.00 
 20  Heyer, Emily                     L-Gladwin           4-06.00 
 21  Nwabueze, Ashlea                 L-St. Regis         4-06.00 
 22  Nelson, Hannah                   L-Mill Creek (Co    4-06.00 
 23  Baker, Nicole                    L-Cedar Spring      4-06.00 
 24  Plambeck, Sarah                  L-Bay City Weste    4-06.00 
 25  Neiderquell, Hannah              L-Freeland          4-06.00 
 26  Pigorsh, Rose                    L-Cedar Spring      4-06.00 
 27  Dawson, Makenna                  L-Swan Valley       4-04.00 
 28  Cramer, Kendall                  L-TC West           4-04.00 
 29  VanNorwick, Grace                L-St. Regis         4-04.00 
 30  Norman, Karina                   L-White Pine (Sa    4-04.00 
 31  Allen, Leah                      L-TC West           4-04.00 
 32  Hartnagle, Lexie                 L-Bullock Creek     4-04.00 
 33  Helmer, Phoebe                   L-Chippewa Hills    4-04.00 
 34  Riegel, Amanda                   L-Swan Valley       4-04.00 
 35  Dykstra, Kelcey                  L-Cedar Spring      4-04.00 
 36  Hayes, Mekayla                   L-Chippewa Hills    4-04.00 
 37  Kuch, Megan                      L-Freeland          4-02.00 
 38  Miller, Alyssa                   L-Chippewa Hills    4-02.00 
 39  Smith, Evelyn                    L-TC West           4-02.00 
 40  Ault, Charlotte                  L-Jefferson (Mid    4-02.00 
 41  Sczepanski, Kylie                L-Bullock Creek     4-02.00 
 42  Wegner, Larkin                   L-Freeland          4-02.00 
 43  Gibson, Lindsey                  L-Chippewa Hills    4-02.00 
 44  Johnson, Faith                   L-Bullock Creek     4-00.00 
 
Event 29  Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Campione, Jeremy                 L-Cedar Spring     11-00.00 
  2  Little, Arlen                    L-Gladwin          10-00.00 
  3  Armbruster, Taylor               L-Freeland         10-00.00 
  4  Sturgeon, Kaleb                  L-Bullock Creek     9-09.00 
  5  Zywicki, Joey                    L-Ypsilanti Li      9-06.00 
  6  Doan, Nathan                     L-Gladwin           9-06.00 
  7  Wheeler, Nicholas                L-Gladwin           9-00.00 
  8  Reed, Paxton                     L-TC East           9-00.00 
  9  Marvel, Bryce                    L-Cedar Spring      9-00.00 
 10  Reed, Lincoln                    L-Gladwin           9-00.00 
 11  Fox, Chase                       L-Sparta            8-09.00 
 12  Thomas, Aiden                    L-TC West           8-06.00 
 13  Lober, Ben                       L-TC West           8-06.00 
 14  White, Gabe                      L-Cedar Spring      8-06.00 
 15  Dawson, Max                      L-Swan Valley       8-06.00 
 16  Terry, Kullan                    L-Ypsilanti Li      7-09.00 
 17  Petroelje, Jacob                 L-TC West           7-06.00 
 18  Wilson, Ben                      L-TC East           7-06.00 
 19  Craiger, Jacobie                 L-Ypsilanti Li      7-06.00 
 20  Carey, Elijah                    L-Bullock Creek     7-06.00 
 21  Birch, Justin                    L-Chippewa Hills    7-06.00 
 22  Coulter, Evan                    L-TC East           7-00.00 
 23  Schultz, Jacob                   L-TC East           7-00.00 
 24  Piggee, Tray                     L-TC East           7-00.00 
 25  Hansen, Logan                    L-Chippewa Hills    7-00.00 
 26  Barth, Gerrit                    L-Bullock Creek     7-00.00 
 27  Williams, Brendan                L-Freeland          7-00.00 
 
Event 30  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Heugel, Sidney                   L-Allendale         9-06.00 
  2  Sova, Grace                      L-Cedar Spring      7-09.00 
  3  Hemgesberg, Molly                L-Freeland          7-07.00 
  4  Wilson, Paige                    L-Sparta            7-03.00 
  5  Kutzke, Sydney                   L-Bullock Creek     7-03.00 
  6  Lucas, Emma                      L-TC West           7-00.00 
  7  Hull, Kaleigh                    L-Cedar Spring      6-09.00 
  8  Vallone, Olivia                  L-Sparta            6-06.00 
  9  Ferrier, Malerie                 L-Swan Valley       6-06.00 
 10  Palasek, Abigail                 L-Mill Creek (Co    6-06.00 
 11  Lane, Becky                      L-TC West           6-06.00 
 12  Pierson, Bailey                  L-Whitehall         6-06.00 
 13  Riegel, Amanda                   L-Swan Valley       6-06.00 
 14  Hoffman, Tea                     L-Central Mont      6-06.00 
 15  Guelzo, Courtney                 L-Central Mont      6-06.00 
 16  Lett, Lauren                     L-Cedar Spring      6-06.00 
 17  Robinson, Aberdeen               L-Mill Creek (Co    6-06.00 
 18  Nelson, Hannah                   L-Mill Creek (Co    6-06.00 
 19  Fitzpatrick, Amara               L-Gladwin           6-06.00 
 20  O'Dowd, Lexi                     L-Cedar Spring      6-00.00 
 21  Hansen, Emma                     L-TC West           6-00.00 
 22  Hath, Maylynne                   L-Cedar Spring      6-00.00 
 23  Bussert, Emily                   L-Mill Creek (Co    5-06.00 
 24  Menchaca, Megan                  L-Swan Valley       5-06.00 
 25  Espinoza, Makayla                L-Chippewa Hills    5-06.00 
 
Event 31  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Harris, Khyree                   L-Swan Valley      19-03.00 
  2  Onwuzurike, Dodi                 L-St. Regis        18-10.00 
  3  Kelly, Jarrin                    L-Petoskey         18-08.50 
  4  Borneo, Nicholas                 L-Ypsilanti Li     18-01.50 
  5  Campione, Jeremy                 L-Cedar Spring     18-01.00 
  6  Drain, Christian                 L-White Pine (Sa   18-00.00 
  7  Alston, Paris                    L-Chippewa Hills   18-00.00 
  8  Ecklebarger, Josh                L-Bullock Creek    17-09.25 
  9  Moore, Mario                     L-Whitehall        17-09.00 
 10  Kalis, Devin                     L-Northwest        17-07.00 
 11  Fuller, Nathan                   L-Swan Valley      17-05.25 
 12  Barnett, Da'Montae               L-Cedar Spring     17-03.00 
 13  Chapin, Trey                     L-Central Mont     17-02.00 
 14  Golden, Carter                   L-Fruitport        17-00.00 
 15  Betancount, Marcos               L-Freeland         16-09.50 
 16  Simmons, Kody                    L-Bullock Creek    16-07.25 
 17  Weaver, Cameron                  L-Fruitport        16-03.00 
 18  Flint, Kaleb                     L-West Int. Mt P   16-02.00 
 19  Weber, Nathan                    L-TC East          16-01.50 
 20  Maldonado, Darren                L-Mill Creek (Co   16-00.00 
 21  Njoku, Blaise                    L-White Pine (Sa   15-10.00 
 22  Evans, Demarco                   L-White Pine (Sa   15-10.00 
 23  Seilo, Noah                      L-St. Regis        15-10.00 
 24  Sutherland, Keegan               L-TC West          15-10.00 
 25  Ales, Kaden                      L-TC West          15-09.50 
 26  DeeWaard, Robby                  L-Fruitport        15-09.00 
 27  Hoskins, Bryce                   L-TC West          15-08.00 
 28  Thomas, Carter                   L-Northeast (Mid   15-06.00 
 29  O'Connor, Jon                    L-TC West          15-05.00 
 30  Ricumstrict, Anton               L-West Int. Mt P   15-05.00 
 31  Butcher, Isaiah                  L-Bullock Creek    15-03.75 
 32  Post, Trevor                     L-Bay City Weste   15-03.00 
 33  Breneman, Sander                 L-TC West          15-01.50 
 34  Van Horn, Jake                   L-TC East          15-01.50 
 35  Sanders, Nolan                   L-Jefferson (Mid   14-11.00 
 36  Kohtz, Carter                    L-Jefferson (Mid   14-11.00 
 37  Guenin, Liam                     L-West Int. Mt P   14-07.00 
 38  Barresi, Nicholas                L-TC East          14-05.25 
 39  Johnson, Adrian                  L-White Pine (Sa   14-04.50 
 40  Fowler, Brandon                  L-Jefferson (Mid   14-04.50 
 41  Jeffries, Matthew                L-St. Regis        14-04.25 
 42  Gall, Zander                     L-Bay City Weste   14-04.00 
 43  Wheatly, Brody                   L-Freeland         13-11.50 
 44  West, Jack                       L-White Pine (Sa   13-07.00 
 45  Theophilus, Andrew               L-TC East          13-06.00 
 46  Romanowski, Andrew               L-Freeland         13-01.00 
 47  Breithaupt, Nolan                L-TC East          12-08.50 
 48  Burns-Mason, Jason               L-Mill Creek (Co   10-02.00 
 
Event 32  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Dault, Sophia                    L-Cedar Spring     16-00.00 
  2  Jeffries, Gabrielle              L-St. Regis        15-04.50 
  3  Graham, Reegan                   L-TC West          15-02.25 
  4  Colclasure, Kaelyn               L-Cedar Spring     15-01.75 
  5  Rudolph, Kylie                   L-Fruitport        14-11.50 
  6  Bradford, Lauren                 L-Bullock Creek    14-11.00 
  7  Parker, Taylor                   L-Bay City Weste   14-09.50 
  8  Spooner, Kylie                   L-Whitehall        14-09.25 
  9  Garner, Ruby                     L-White Pine (Sa   14-08.50 
 10  Armock, Kensey                   L-Sparta           14-08.00 
 11  Lodes, Grace                     L-Mill Creek (Co   14-08.00 
 12  Kennedy, Shannon                 L-St. Regis        14-06.50 
 13  Watson, Nevaeh                   L-Whitehall        14-06.00 
 14  Vissman, Bailey                  L-Central Mont     14-04.00 
 15  Komar, Zoe                       L-Spring Lake      14-03.00 
 16  Urlaub, Allie                    L-Thunder Bay      14-02.00 
 17  Kruger, Anna                     L-Northeast (Mid   14-01.50 
 18  Vallone, Bella                   L-Sparta           14-01.25 
 19  Nyarko, Racheal                  L-Gladwin          13-11.00 
 20  White, Tessa                     L-Freeland         13-10.00 
 21  Walli, Sydney                    L-Bay City Weste   13-09.25 
 22  Mieske, Caitlyn                  L-Freeland         13-09.00 
 23  Kott, Cherikee                   L-Chippewa Hills   13-09.00 
 24  Foster, Tiffany                  L-Thunder Bay      13-07.50 
 25  Muck, Roxy                       L-Jefferson (Mid   13-07.50 
 26  Dole, Carly                      L-West Int. Mt P   13-06.00 
 27  Johnson, Faith                   L-Bullock Creek    13-06.00 
 28  Johnson, Madelynn                L-TC West          13-05.00 
 29  Albrecht, Erica                  L-Bay City Weste   13-05.00 
 30  Geisthardt, Olivia               L-West Int. Mt P   13-03.00 
 31  Berid, Ryenne                    L-White Pine (Sa   13-03.00 
 32  Buda, Addison                    L-Bullock Creek    13-03.00 
 33  Nelson, Hannah                   L-Mill Creek (Co   13-03.00 
 34  Glynn, Chloe                     L-Fruitport        13-02.00 
 35  Myers, Trinity                   L-Chippewa Hills   13-02.00 
 36  Price, Alex                      L-Jefferson (Mid   13-01.50 
 37  Maloney, Jillian                 L-White Pine (Sa   13-01.00 
 38  Allen, Leah                      L-TC West          13-00.75 
 39  Ferrier, Malerie                 L-Swan Valley      13-00.00 
 40  Byam, Olivia                     L-White Pine (Sa   12-08.00 
 41  VanNorwick, Grace                L-St. Regis        12-07.00 
 42  McGourty, Kierra                 L-Gladwin          12-06.50 
 43  Wilson, Gabby                    L-Jefferson (Mid   12-03.00 
 44  Spradlin, Sophia                 L-White Pine (Sa   12-01.00 
 45  Rodriguez, Natalia               L-Swan Valley      12-00.50 
 46  Emeott, Kalli                    L-Bullock Creek    11-11.00 
 47  Young, Allie                     L-Bullock Creek    11-06.00 
 
Event 33  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Plamondon, Jake                  L-OJ DeJonge       46-11.00 
  2  Doty, Justin                     L-Bay City Weste   46-07.50 
  3  Leggon, Will                     L-St. Regis        43-07.00 
  4  Hocking, Keaton                  L-Northeast (Mid   43-05.00 
  5  O'Connor, Patrick                L-TC West          43-02.25 
  6  Daniels, Evan                    L-Chippewa Hills   42-08.00 
  7  Roosa, Colby                     L-Chippewa Hills   42-05.25 
  8  Zalinski, Jack                   L-Mill Creek (Co   42-02.50 
  9  Nestle, Aidan                    L-Bullock Creek    41-07.50 
 10  Miller, Noah                     L-Gladwin          40-05.00 
 11  Day, Parker                      L-White Pine (Sa   39-07.00 
 12  Rohrer, Chazz                    L-OJ DeJonge       38-08.00 
 13  Jones, Trevor                    L-Ypsilanti Li     38-04.00 
 14  Mitchell, Parker                 L-West Int. Mt P   38-01.00 
 15  Gledhill, Levi                   L-Bullock Creek    38-00.00 
 16  Throop, Hunter                   L-Spring Lake      37-10.00 
 17  Hunkins, Charlie                 L-Jefferson (Mid   37-07.00 
 18  Rozema, John                     L-Sparta           37-04.00 
 19  Randall, Eric                    L-Bay City Weste   36-02.00 
 20  Preston, Chase                   L-West Int. Mt P   36-01.00 
 21  Slater, Tristain                 L-Central Mont     36-00.50 
 22  Redlowski, Zach                  L-Chippewa Hills   35-07.50 
 23  Berg, Nolan                      L-Northeast (Mid   35-03.00 
 24  Saincome, Grant                  L-Mill Creek (Co   34-01.25 
 25  Krajenka, Cedric                 L-TC East          33-11.75 
 26  Gaston, Will                     L-TC West          33-09.00 
 27  Throop, Travis                   L-Spring Lake      33-04.25 
 28  Warner, Kadyn                    L-TC East          33-04.00 
 29  Alspaugh, Devin                  L-West Int. Mt P   33-03.00 
 30  Walter, Jacob                    L-Bay City Weste   33-02.00 
 31  Weirauch, Daniel                 L-White Pine (Sa   32-11.50 
 32  Cormier, Charles                 L-White Pine (Sa   32-07.00 
 33  Vandergeld, Devin                L-Mill Creek (Co   32-06.00 
 34  Romanowski, Andrew               L-Freeland         31-08.50 
 35  Harsh, Brayden                   L-Bullock Creek    31-07.00 
 36  Thayer, Brenden                  L-White Pine (Sa   31-06.00 
 37  Ellis, Austin                    L-West Int. Mt P   31-04.00 
 38  Browne, Ryan                     L-St. Regis        31-03.00 
 39  Strieter-Elliott, Michael        L-TC West          31-01.50 
 40  Davis, Mason                     L-Freeland         31-01.00 
 41  Kennelly, Logan                  L-White Pine (Sa   30-09.00 
 42  Chronowski, Alec                 L-Jefferson (Mid   30-01.00 
 43  Ochoa, Matthew                   L-TC East          29-10.25 
 44  Cox, Joshua                      L-White Pine (Sa   29-05.00 
 45  Cichowski, Camden                L-Freeland         28-06.50 
 46  Peters, Nick                     L-Swan Valley      28-03.00 
 47  Garpiel, Hunter                  L-Swan Valley      28-00.50 
 48  Kant, Kris                       L-Freeland         27-05.00 
 49  O'Connor, David                  L-St. Regis        25-09.75 
 50  Cody, Warren                     L-Mill Creek (Co   23-03.00 
 51  Walton, a                        L-Ypsilanti Li           ND 
 52  Jones, a                         L-Ypsilanti Li           ND 
 
Event 34  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Spegel, Kirsten                  L-Freeland         39-00.50 
  2  Meyers, Ariana                   L-Cedar Spring     37-07.00 
  3  Jeffries, Karleigh               L-Whitehall        37-01.00 
  4  Summers, Julia                   L-Ypsilanti Li     36-09.00 
  5  Krueger, Mercedes                L-Northeast (Mid   34-07.00 
  6  Wegner, Larkin                   L-Freeland         34-04.00 
  7  Muck, Roxy                       L-Jefferson (Mid   34-01.00 
  8  Wiley, Artriana                  L-White Pine (Sa   34-00.50 
  9  Cote, Delaney                    L-Gladwin          33-02.00 
 10  Rohrer, RyAnn                    L-OJ DeJonge       32-10.00 
 11  Thomas, Vanessa                  L-OJ DeJonge       32-09.50 
 12  Wilks, Avery                     L-Fruitport        32-09.50 
 13  Murphy, Hannah                   L-Swan Valley      32-09.00 
 14  Rey, Abby                        L-Jefferson (Mid   32-04.00 
 15  Thomason, Leah                   L-Ypsilanti Li     31-07.00 
 16  Schrems, Paige                   L-Swan Valley      31-06.50 
 17  Collins, Brielle                 L-Central Mont     31-02.00 
 18  Andersson, Jenna                 L-Sparta           31-00.50 
 19  Ray, Kendra                      L-Chippewa Hills   31-00.00 
 20  Kott, Cherikee                   L-Chippewa Hills   30-10.75 
 21  Volmering, Claire                L-Northeast (Mid   30-03.00 
 22  Caine, Olivia                    L-Sparta           30-01.25 
 23  Baughman, Jocelyn                L-TC West          29-10.00 
 24  Gates, Maggie                    L-St. Regis        29-09.00 
 25  Fredrick, Emily                  L-Chippewa Hills   29-06.25 
 26  Saincome, Allana                 L-Mill Creek (Co   29-04.00 
 27  Szczepanski, Rachel              L-Bay City Weste   28-10.00 
 28  Wilson, Gabby                    L-Jefferson (Mid   28-09.00 
 29  Skuse-Frye, Kaylyn               L-Whitehall        28-07.00 
 30  Schoenherr, Anna                 L-Bay City Weste   28-06.00 
 31  Leddy, Lena                      L-Gladwin          28-03.00 
 32  Miller, Anna                     L-West Int. Mt P   27-08.00 
 33  Dudley, Azaylia                  L-White Pine (Sa   27-01.00 
 34  Lamarche, Lizzy                  L-St. Regis        26-03.00 
 35  Burkhart, Emilie                 L-West Int. Mt P   26-03.00 
 36  Rice, Cortashia                  L-White Pine (Sa   25-09.00 
 37  Stone, Kylie                     L-White Pine (Sa   25-04.50 
 38  Schacher, Brittney               L-Bullock Creek    25-03.00 
 39  Ryan, Sydney                     L-White Pine (Sa   24-10.00 
 40  Dierking, Abigail                L-TC West          24-10.00 
 41  Angera, Rena                     L-West Int. Mt P   24-04.00 
 42  Kucharczyk, Madi                 L-Mill Creek (Co   23-07.50 
 43  Chisholm, Kristy                 L-St. Regis        23-05.00 
 44  Evans, Haley                     L-Bullock Creek    23-02.00 
 45  Danna, Jordan                    L-Bullock Creek    22-10.00 
 46  Rice, Oliva                      L-TC West          22-08.00 
 47  Fleming, Ashley                  L-Bullock Creek    21-04.00 
 48  Cummins, Natalie                 L-Bullock Creek    20-00.50 

Final Top Times List - Small Schools

Event 1  Girls 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bloom, Lani                      S-Ithaca           11:44.04 
  2  Chmielewski, Allison             S-Roscommon        11:44.54 
  3  Munderloh, Libby                 S-St. Louis        11:48.84 
  4  Ackley, Lynae                    S-Hart             12:09.84 
  5  Rowbotham, Haley                 S-Mayville         12:16.94 
  6  Atchison, Dreea                  S-Morley Stanwoo   12:24.93 
  7  Martini, Layla                   S-Kent City        12:31.24 
  8  Holtgren, Olivia                 S-Manistee         12:39.63 
  9  Knoll, Delaney                   S-Rittmueller      12:46.08 
 10  Ostling, Alayna                  S-Roscommon        12:46.26 
 11  Veenkant, Hattie                 S-Clare            12:48.12 
 12  Whitford, Abi                    S-Ithaca           12:50.24 
 13  Borie, Mikenna                   S-St. Louis        12:55.10 
 14  Weber, Rachal                    S-Beal City        12:59.64 
 15  Walters, Paige                   S-Shepherd         13:05.23 
 16  Ewalt, Paige                     S-Carson City-Cr   13:08.00 
 17  Brown, Mia                       S-Lansing Area     13:10.78 
 18  Boutell, Aspen                   S-Hart             13:14.66 
 19  Krupp, Clara                     S-New Lothrop      13:18.00 
 20  Guay, Cierra                     S-Benzie Central   13:19.74 
 21  Schultz, Taylor                  S-Meridian         13:21.24 
 22  Leigh, Abby                      S-Clare            13:24.30 
 23  Haupt, Katherine                 S-Clare            13:28.00 
 24  Carrion, Marisol                 S-Saugatuck        13:34.90 
 25  Lindberg, Emily                  S-Sandusky         13:36.82 
 26  Walker, Olivia                   S-Caro             13:36.87 
 27  Schelich, Morisa                 S-Kingsley         13:37.00 
 28  Puck, Addison                    S-Lansing Area     13:38.70 
 29  Smith, Kiera                     S-Lansing Area     13:39.50 
 30  Owens, Savanna                   S-Hart             13:40.66 
 31  Smilowski, Katelyn               S-Napoleon         13:46.00 
 32  Brawt, Megan                     S-Meridian         14:10.03 
 33  Putman, Haley                    S-Caro             14:10.85 
 34  Allard, Paige                    S-Kuehn-Haven      14:25.54 
 35  Schroeder, Isabel                S-Clare            14:38.97 
 36  Goward, Calista                  S-Breckenridge     15:28.47 
 37  Wiggins, Alica                   S-Coleman          15:44.24 
 38  Snow, Emily                      S-Breckenridge     15:47.10 
 39  Harding, Emily                   S-Manton           16:28.00 
 40  Estrada, Kiara                   S-White Cloud      20:14.00 
 
Event 2  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Sharnas, Max                     S-Saugatuck        10:30.24 
  2  Clark, Coleman                   S-Carson City-Cr   10:37.24 
  3  Pettinga, Nik                    S-Saugatuck        10:39.03 
  4  Cudney, Caiden                   S-Manistee         10:55.34 
  5  Orfe, Joseph                     S-Benzie Central   10:55.64 
  6  Brown, Logan                     S-Caro             10:56.87 
  7  Lynch, Brock                     S-Sacred Heart     10:57.38 
  8  Lamey, Braxton                   S-Ithaca           11:12.24 
  9  Keiffer, Ashton                  S-Carson City-Cr   11:14.00 
 10  Wilson, Kevin                    S-Caro             11:22.00 
 11  Hammond, Mason                   S-Shepherd         11:22.64 
 12  Hall, Rider                      S-Hanover Horton   11:28.24 
 13  Martinson, Adam                  S-Saugatuck        11:32.54 
 14  Darnell, Alex                    S-Napoleon         11:33.24 
 15  Civinskas, Xander                S-Roscommon        11:40.04 
 16  Warner, Joshua                   S-Shepherd         11:41.60 
 17  Frary, Josh                      S-Lansing Area     11:45.34 
 18  Orchard, Drew                    S-Sandusky         11:46.95 
 19  Erickson, Joe                    S-St. Louis        11:48.15 
 20  Lovett, Tristan                  S-Caro             11:53.03 
 21  Larson, Sam                      S-Saugatuck        11:54.30 
 22  Wheeler, Ryan                    S-Kent City        11:58.44 
 23  Sims, Haydin                     S-Harrison         11:58.45 
 24  Shepherd, Logan                  S-Hanover Horton   11:58.91 
 25  Sumner, Mason                    S-Breckenridge     12:00.00 
 26  Coffin, Seth                     S-Kuehn-Haven      12:01.24 
 27  Nowak, Matthew                   S-Sacred Heart     12:02.24 
 28  Tovar, Martin                    S-Sandusky         12:02.44 
 29  Haskell, Noah                    S-Coleman          12:14.24 
 30  VanPoortfleit, Wesley            S-Benzie Central   12:14.64 
 31  Vincke, Aaron                    S-New Lothrop      12:21.86 
 32  Fairbanks, Josh                  S-Roscommon        12:22.00 
 33  Clark, Calvin                    S-Carson City-Cr   12:24.00 
 34  Kistler, River                   S-Hart             12:24.52 
 35  Janisse, Maurice                 S-Roscommon        12:29.04 
 36  Hatt, Dylan                      S-Benzie Central   12:30.54 
 37  Sarabia, Juan                    S-Hart             12:31.29 
 38  Shepler, Jared                   S-Carson City-Cr   12:31.50 
 39  Rodriguez, Ben                   S-Capac            12:35.23 
 40  Caton, Jacob                     S-Rittmueller      12:38.37 
 41  Smith, Josh                      S-Sandusky         12:39.78 
 42  Bowerman, Aaron                  S-St. Louis        12:41.34 
 43  Schmidt, Radian                  S-Manton           12:44.44 
 44  Carter, Trent                    S-Breckenridge     12:45.28 
 45  Campbell, Kyle                   S-Sandusky         12:48.23 
 46  Dodman, Nick                     S-Meridian         12:50.83 
 47  McCann, Declan                   S-Manistee         12:51.79 
 48  Ewald, Joel                      S-Roscommon        12:56.04 
 49  Wenzlick, Noah                   S-New Lothrop      13:07.79 
 50  Jones, Carter                    S-Farwell          13:09.85 
 51  Gage, Gavin                      S-Carson City-Cr   13:21.24 
 52  Bowman, Enrique                  S-White Cloud      13:24.70 
 53  Clark, Brayden                   S-Carson City-Cr   13:25.24 
 54  Root, Landon                     S-Kingsley         13:25.44 
 55  Canning, Kobe                    S-White Cloud      13:42.61 
 56  Thiel, Jackson                   S-Roscommon        13:45.38 
 57  Blakely, Adam                    S-Maple Valley     14:49.90 
 58  Chovanec, Kyler                  S-Breckenridge     15:01.30 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Roll, Madison                    S-Houghton Lake        9.34 
  2  Gerow, Molly                     S-Beaverton            9.48 
  3  Klabunde, Megan                  S-Kingsley             9.54 
  4  LaPoe, Alexis                    S-Clare                9.74 
  5  Codden, Raegan                   S-Manistee             9.81 
  6  Quigley, Adria                   S-Mason County C      10.02 
  7  Valliere, Olivia                 S-Breckenridge        10.02 
  8  Snyder, Helena                   S-Montabella          10.04 
  9  Sandel, Cassidy                  S-Beal City           10.05 
 10  Allard, Jaden                    S-Caro                10.10 
 11  Wirt, Rebecca                    S-Beaverton           10.10 
 12  Childs, Kathryn                  S-Hanover Horton      10.14 
 13  Preston, Taryn                   S-Kent City           10.21 
 14  Mangino, Marissa                 S-New Lothrop         10.23 
 15  Chmielewski, Ashley              S-Roscommon           10.24 
 16  Louch, Annisten                  S-Clare               10.34 
 17  Milne, Skylar                    S-Roscommon           10.34 
 18  Moore, Allison                   S-Benzie Central      10.34 
 19  Konopka, Anna                    S-Grass Lake          10.44 
 20  Carstensen, Paige                S-Clare               10.44 
 21  O'Donnell, Brynn                 S-Manistee            10.47 
 22  Chickering, Mya                  S-Hart                10.49 
 23  O'Donnell, Raelynn               S-Fulton              10.54 
 24  Allen, Amaya                     S-Napoleon            10.54 
 25  Kribs, Emma                      S-Capital Homesc      10.54 
 26  Lowe, Olivia                     S-Capital Homesc      10.55 
 27  Kerns, Emily                     S-Rittmueller         10.64 
 28  Smith, Kylie                     S-Farwell             10.64 
 29  Pyman, Alyssa                    S-Ithaca              10.65 
 30  O'Boyle, Chloe                   S-St. Louis           10.74 
 31  Moore, Adelyn                    S-Caro                10.76 
 32  Reeser, Paris                    S-Manistee            10.83 
 33  Flore, Myah                      S-Ithaca              10.90 
 34  Taylor, Bailey                   S-Clare               10.90 
 35  Marcy, Sydney                    S-Ithaca              10.94 
 36  Janisse, Brenna                  S-Roscommon           10.94 
 37  Powell, Grace                    S-Coleman             10.94 
 38  Bowen, Caitlin                   S-Kuehn-Haven         11.04 
 39  Omey, Elisse                     S-Napoleon            11.04 
 40  Aultman, Lexi                    S-Coleman             11.04 
 41  McCool, Casssandra               S-Maple Valley        11.09 
 42  Gross, Carmen                    S-New Lothrop         11.12 
 43  Miedzanowski, Isabell            S-Clare               11.14 
 44  Schafer, Natalie                 S-Ithaca              11.16 
 45  Zuehlk, Hailey                   S-Mayville            11.28 
 46  Gilmore, Holley                  S-Clare               11.28 
 47  Camp, Jinae                      S-Lakeview            11.30 
 48  Gates, Jenna                     S-Shepherd            11.54 
 49  Wilson, Chiara                   S-Ithaca              11.60 
 50  Sanford, Savannah                S-White Cloud         11.62 
 51  Stickel, Sydney                  S-Saugatuck           11.64 
 52  Schroeder, Isabel                S-Clare               11.64 
 53  Thompson, Haley                  S-White Cloud         11.72 
 54  Parmelee, Elicia                 S-Ithaca              11.74 
 55  Johnson, Elise                   S-Benzie Central      11.74 
 56  Sheridan, Ava                    S-Sandusky            11.88 
 57  Kiehl, Remington                 S-Shepherd            11.90 
 58  Helsel, Samantha                 S-Manton              11.98 
 59  Reid, Katelyn                    S-Manton              12.00 
 60  Hessbrook, Aubrey                S-Carson City-Cr      12.10 
 61  Long, Emma                       S-Clare               12.11 
 62  Parker, Trinity                  S-Benzie Central      12.24 
 63  Klinger, Indica                  S-Carson City-Cr      12.40 
 64  Leatherman, Lilly                S-Benzie Central      12.42 
 65  VanSickle, Maggie                S-Coleman             12.70 
 66  Foster, Kylie                    S-Breckenridge        12.94 
 67  Simmons, Maria                   S-Manton              12.96 
 68  Powell, Dylan                    S-Manton              13.19 
 69  Richardson, Opal                 S-Caro                13.27 
 70  Vitous, Gracee                   S-New Lothrop         13.38 
 71  Mulcahy, Erin                    S-New Lothrop         13.41 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Chorba, Collin                   S-Napoleon             8.77 
  2  Bentley, Hunter                  S-Onekama              8.89 
  3  Buckley, Zach                    S-Shepherd             9.04 
  4  Beecher, Noah                    S-Caro                 9.12 
  5  Carlson, Matt                    S-Sandusky             9.13 
  6  Brenner, Ryan                    S-Rittmueller          9.14 
  7  Matthews, Ben                    S-Beal City            9.25 
  8  Goddeeris, Reed                  S-Capac                9.28 
  9  Heard, Kordell                   S-Vandercook Lak       9.44 
 10  Anderson, Jayce                  S-Kingsley             9.44 
 11  Hess, Deven                      S-Caro                 9.53 
 12  Boerma, Keiran                   S-Saugatuck            9.55 
 13  McTaggert, Jackson               S-Hart                 9.55 
 14  Locke, Ethan                     S-Beal City            9.61 
 15  Watters, Alexander               S-Lansing Area         9.64 
 16  Deming, Ethan                    S-Shepherd             9.66 
 17  Cline, Caleb                     S-Shepherd             9.66 
 18  Brewer, Kaleb                    S-Clare                9.66 
 19  Wiggins, Jack                    S-Coleman              9.68 
 20  McAlvey, Carter                  S-Carson City-Cr       9.73 
 21  Davis, Hunter                    S-Harrison             9.81 
 22  McKellar, Eli                    S-Lansing Area         9.84 
 23  Carnahan, Blake                  S-Rittmueller          9.91 
 24  Castillo, Michael                S-New Lothrop          9.97 
 25  Drew, Ben                        S-Saugatuck           10.04 
 26  Craven, Will                     S-New Lothrop         10.06 
 27  Gniposky, Therron                S-Benzie Central      10.21 
 28  Maxey, Bradin                    S-Farwell             10.25 
 29  Near, Caiden                     S-Hemlock             10.40 
 30  Beeman, True                     S-Kingsley            10.44 
 31  Smith, Nicholas                  S-Manton              10.54 
 32  Marentette, Christopher          S-Benzie Central      10.54 
 33  Anderson, Noah                   S-Breckenridge        10.59 
 34  Brunson, Traveon                 S-White Cloud         10.64 
 35  McNamara, Connor                 S-Roscommon           10.64 
 36  Pasik, Isaiah                    S-New Lothrop         10.77 
 37  Carbeno, Konner                  S-Coleman             10.94 
 38  Burch, Ryan                      S-New Lothrop         10.97 
 39  Smith, Mason                     S-Carson City-Cr      11.14 
 40  Stevenson, Jack                  S-Benzie Central      11.24 
 41  Dousuah, Ben                     S-St. Louis           11.34 
 42  Lask, Josh                       S-Hemlock             11.34 
 43  Daniels, Conner                  S-St. Louis           11.54 
 44  Thomas, Kylar                    S-Manistee            11.59 
 45  Fink, Jordan                     S-Manistee            11.72 
 46  Giles, Reece                     S-St. Louis           11.74 
 47  Kuhns, Joseph                    S-Manton              11.74 
 48  Rowles, Ethan                    S-Benzie Central      11.77 
 49  Henige, Luke                     S-New Lothrop         11.78 
 50  Krul, Ethan                      S-White Cloud         12.02 
 51  Marentette, Charlie              S-Benzie Central      12.07 
 52  Faurot, Caden                    S-Maple Valley        12.62 
 53  Musser, Carsen                   S-Maple Valley        13.16 
 54  Ciolk, Nathan                    S-White Cloud         13.74 
 55  Spiers, Zachary                  S-Kingsley            13.81 
 56  Borst, Michael                   S-Breckenridge        13.83 
 57  Kailing, Keagan                  S-White Cloud         13.86 
 58  Slaight, Mathew                  S-Maple Valley        15.06 
 59  Mosey, Nick                      S-Capac                  NT 
 
Event 5  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Beal City  'A'                                       1:56.24 
     1) Wichert, Allison                2) Pratt, Jesse                   
     3) Pety, Breanna                   4) Kotecki, Angela                
  2  Clare  'A'                                           1:57.44 
     1) Louch, Raegan                   2) Dionne, Aubrey                 
     3) Mellish, Abby                   4) Walter, Caton                  
  3  Kent City  'A'                                       1:58.97 
     1) Denhof, Carley                  2) Weeks, Jasmine                 
     3) Larson, Alyssa                  4) Harrison, Jenna                
  4  Hanover Horton  'A'                                  1:59.00 
     1) Cure, Carly                     2) Shackelford, Alayna            
     3) Watkins, Olivianna              4) LeDuc, Makayla                 
  5  Ithaca  'A'                                          1:59.97 
     1) Baxter, Jozlyn                  2) McClain, Madison               
     3) Fidler, Jamie                   4) Flore, Myah                    
  6  Hart  'A'                                            2:00.11 
     1) Borrego, Ariana                 2) Aerts, Audrey                  
     3) Vanderlaan, Lauren              4) Chickering, Mya                
  7  Caro  'A'                                            2:00.70 
     1) Bailey, Kylynn                  2) Ramirez, Destiny               
     3) Scharrer, Katie                 4) Smale, Samantha Jo             
  8  Harrison  'A'                                        2:01.15 
     1) Kushmaul, Samara                2) Brewer, Malory                 
     3) Parrett, Renae                  4) Ault, Aurora                   
  9  Montabella  'A'                                      2:02.24 
     1) Scott, Mya                      2) Cook, Meadow                   
     3) Bolton, Kendall                 4) Snyder, Helena                 
 10  St. Louis  'A'                                       2:03.56 
     1) Brown, Jenny                    2) Munoz, Adryana                 
     3) Hindelang, Lily                 4) O'Boyle, Chloe                 
 11  Shepherd  'A'                                        2:03.76 
     1) Kusbel, Georgia                 2) Mcnerney, Rachel               
     3) Hohlbein, Riley                 4) Thrush, Maddi                  
 12  Kingsley  'A'                                        2:05.00 
     1) Arnold, Emma                    2) Deitsch, Jordyn                
     3) Robinson, Amara                 4) Bott, Coral                    
 13  Benzie Central  'A'                                  2:05.40 
     1) Lozowski, Zoe                   2) Adams, Macy                    
     3) Brouwer, Allysa                 4) Rogers, Savannah               
 14  Coleman  'A'                                         2:05.61 
     1) Holder, Rylie                   2) VanSickle, Jessica             
     3) Gross, Bailey                   4) Owens, Gibson                  
 15  Breckenridge  'A'                                    2:06.13 
     1) Colthorp, Ally                  2) Goward, Kiera                  
     3) Snow, Emily                     4) Valliere, Olivia               
 16  Saugatuck  'A'                                       2:07.00 
     1) Reed, Mia                       2) Reynolds, Morgan               
     3) Pratt, Khloe                    4) Poulton, Kylee                 
 17  New Lothrop  'A'                                     2:07.99 
     1) Gross, Lauren                   2) Mangino, Marissa               
     3) Morell, Isabella                4) Saunders, Kelsey               
 18  Manton  'A'                                          2:08.00 
     1) Ostrander, Kaliyah              2) Kibbe, Natalee                 
     3) Reid, Katelyn                   4) Nelson, Natalie                
 19  Carson City-Crystal  'A'                             2:08.35 
     1) Selleck, Graci                  2) Stout, Kennedi                 
     3) McAlvey, Carli                  4) Klinger, Indica                
 20  Roscommon  'A'                                       2:10.69 
     1) Thornton, Raynee                2) Alyas, Veronica                
     3) Chmielewski, Ashley             4) Dalak, Ayden                   
 21  Houghton Lake  'A'                                   2:14.00 
     1) Bisballe, Macy                  2) Sajdak, Rachel                 
     3) Kauffman, Jade                  4) Zarzyski, Livia                
 22  Rittmueller (Frankenmuth)  'A'                       2:17.26 
     1) Curtis, Kaitlyn                 2) O'Rourke, Rylee                
     3) Krugielki, Grace                4) Mays, Avery                    
 23  Hemlock  'A'                                              NT 
     1) Chadwick, Elizabeth             2) Deweese, Cameron               
     3) Ostrowski, Analeigh             4) Robishaw, Avery                
 
Event 6  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Harrison  'A'                                        1:42.10 
     1) Weldon, Beau                    2) Dumlao, Johnmy                 
     3) Yost, Logan                     4) VanAntwerp, Ethan              
  2  Shepherd  'A'                                        1:43.56 
     1) Armstrong, Koby                 2) Bendele, Zach                  
     3) Bryant, Darron                  4) Brookens, Michael              
  3  Hanover Horton  'A'                                  1:43.72 
     1) Hocter, Trent                   2) Frailey, Randy                 
     3) Ackley, Marcus                  4) Schick, Carter                 
  4  Breckenridge  'A'                                    1:43.93 
     1) Conn, Kyle                      2) Saunders, Luke                 
     3) Horman, Jace                    4) Steinhaus, Charlie             
  5  Ithaca  'A'                                          1:44.05 
     1) Risner, Chance                  2) Hessbrook, Brady               
     3) Rodriguez, Jaydon               4) Campbell, Blake                
  6  Hart  'A'                                            1:46.70 
     1) Zarzoza, Adal                   2) Hernandez, Delfino             
     3) Messler, Ian                    4) Perez, Miguel                  
  7  Clare  'A'                                           1:46.84 
     1) Harton, Matthew                 2) Warner, Alex                   
     3) Rodenbo, Scott                  4) Cook, Trent                    
  8  Saugatuck  'A'                                       1:47.00 
     1) Boerma, Keiran                  2) Ihle, Knole                    
     3) Shriver, Colin                  4) Stanberry, Nick                
  9  Capac  'A'                                           1:47.00 
     1) Bastian, Ethan                  2) Goddeeris, Reed                
     3) Savage, Adam                    4) Laskowski, Ben                 
 10  Rittmueller (Frankenmuth)  'A'                       1:48.00 
     1) Smith, Bryce                    2) Baker, Lathan                  
     3) Leach, Jason                    4) Rich, Tyler                    
 11  St. Louis  'A'                                       1:49.22 
     1) Taipalus, Andrew                2) Starry, JT                     
     3) Pestrue, Cade                   4) Garcia, Trae                   
 12  Caro  'A'                                            1:49.42 
     1) Waggoner, Tim                   2) Fullerton, Avery               
     3) Wyckoff, Landon                 4) Pierce, Aaron                  
 13  Benzie Central  'A'                                  1:53.33 
     1) Gniposky, Therron               2) Kage, Patrick                  
     3) Bailey, Dustin                  4) Murphy, Binoy                  
 14  Capital Homeschool  'A'                              1:53.35 
     1) Rodgers, Justin                 2) Beals, Hudson 13               
     3) Brus, Josiah 13                 4) Spedoske, Will                 
 15  Manton  'A'                                          1:54.00 
     1) Morrow, Dreden                  2) Schmidt, Radian                
     3) Ruppert, Jacob                  4) Moore, Kaleb                   
 16  Carson City-Crystal  'A'                             1:54.52 
     1) Ingraham, Korbyn                2) Ewalt, Dak                     
     3) Johnson, Jaron                  4) Forist, Zane                   
 17  Roscommon  'A'                                       1:55.88 
     1) Fairbanks, Josh                 2) Schwartz, Evan                 
     3) Roth, Logan                     4) Schultz, Mac                   
 18  Kingsley  'A'                                        1:56.04 
     1) Weber, Noah                     2) Spellman, Fisher               
     3) Sousa, Cole                     4) Schueller, Connor              
 19  Sandusky  'A'                                        1:57.45 
     1) Tubbs, Travis                   2) Sanderson, Jacob               
     3) Northrop, Peter                 4) Smith, Wesley                  
 20  White Cloud  'A'                                     1:58.20 
     1) Sutton, Kaden                   2) Fessenden, Jordan              
     3) Ciolk, Hunter                   4) McGowen, Seth                  
 21  Coleman  'A'                                         2:01.40 
     1) Falor, Hunter                   2) Gross, Joshua                  
     3) Sentz, Howard                   4) Penny, Dylan                   
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Munderloh, Libby                 S-St. Louis         2:27.14 
  2  Enns, Audry                      S-Hart              2:30.34 
  3  Luea, Therese                    S-Capital Homesc    2:31.00 
  4  Loll, Sydney                     S-Roscommon         2:38.21 
  5  Deming, Emily                    S-Shepherd          2:38.35 
  6  Schroeder, Riley                 S-Clare             2:39.24 
  7  Michael, Gabrielle               S-Rittmueller       2:39.32 
  8  Dailey, Molly                    S-Carson City-Cr    2:39.82 
  9  Gutowski, Madison                S-Onekama           2:39.94 
 10  Holtgren, Olivia                 S-Manistee          2:40.43 
 11  Igaz, Samantha                   S-Caro              2:40.92 
 12  Keyser, Reagan                   S-Hemlock           2:41.99 
 13  Heiler, Alayna                   S-Kingsley          2:42.44 
 14  Smilowski, Emily                 S-Napoleon          2:43.00 
 15  Coker, Sofiah                    S-Clare             2:43.16 
 16  Schuch, Faith                    S-Beal City         2:43.74 
 17  Aerts, Audrey                    S-Hart              2:43.90 
 18  Pratt, Khloe                     S-Saugatuck         2:45.22 
 19  Kogut, Joy                       S-Capital Homesc    2:46.50 
 20  Weber, Grace                     S-Beal City         2:46.54 
 21  Bretzke, Ellen                   S-Benzie Central    2:46.64 
 22  Wooer, Lauren                    S-Kingsley          2:46.84 
 23  Allers, Rebecca                  S-Morley Stanwoo    2:47.76 
 24  Haupt, Katherine                 S-Clare             2:48.44 
 25  Devereaux, Aivery                S-Morley Stanwoo    2:48.50 
 26  Simpson, Zee                     S-Lansing Area      2:48.86 
 27  Borie, Mikenna                   S-St. Louis         2:48.94 
 28  Blemaster, Kaylin                S-Fulton            2:49.00 
 29  Olinger, Emma                    S-Hemlock           2:50.64 
 30  Gonzales, Abby                   S-Mayville          2:51.01 
 31  Morrow, Josie                    S-Ithaca            2:52.02 
 32  Meyers, Hailey                   S-Lakeview          2:52.23 
 33  Novogradac, Kelsey               S-Benzie Central    2:52.44 
 34  Veenkant, Hattie                 S-Clare             2:52.74 
 35  Boyd, Allie                      S-Clare             2:53.31 
 36  Owens, Savanna                   S-Hart              2:53.34 
 37  Guay, Cierra                     S-Benzie Central    2:53.94 
 38  Schultz, Taylor                  S-Meridian          2:55.14 
 39  Novogradac, Kaylee               S-Benzie Central    2:55.54 
 40  Dycus, Grace                     S-Rittmueller       2:55.63 
 41  Goward, Kiera                    S-Breckenridge      2:57.10 
 42  Delgado, Sela                    S-St. Louis         2:58.02 
 43  Davenport, Lydia                 S-Ithaca            2:59.11 
 44  Baker, Lexus                     S-Coleman           3:00.66 
 45  Johnson, Elise                   S-Benzie Central    3:03.34 
 46  Brandon, Katherine               S-Clare             3:03.38 
 47  Brawt, Lauren                    S-Meridian          3:03.84 
 48  Schmidt, Mackensie               S-Caro              3:03.86 
 49  Frisbey, Kelsey                  S-Sandusky          3:04.45 
 50  Bode, Ceara                      S-White Cloud       3:05.24 
 51  Earle, Dori                      S-Lakeview          3:08.24 
 52  Erskin, Brooke                   S-St. Louis         3:10.14 
 53  Putman, Haley                    S-Caro              3:13.12 
 54  Harding, Molly                   S-Manton            3:13.42 
 55  Hall, Melanie                    S-Farwell           3:17.94 
 56  Sackett, Autumn                  S-Manton            3:21.00 
 57  Sharrow, Jazzy                   S-Farwell           3:23.24 
 58  Larson, Hannah                   S-Manton            3:29.70 
 59  Chaffee, Elizabeth               S-White Cloud       3:31.34 
 60  Goward, Calista                  S-Breckenridge      3:31.34 
 61  Schroeder, Bailey                S-Carson City-Cr    3:40.60 
 62  Deweese, Cameron                 S-Hemlock                NT 
 
Event 8  Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Tubbs, Michael                   S-Hart              2:14.13 
  2  Borst, Joe                       S-Saugatuck         2:14.24 
  3  Biergans, Kevin                  S-Lansing Area      2:15.84 
  4  Wilson, Nick                     S-Vandercook Lak    2:16.14 
  5  Smiley, Ian                      S-Saginaw Arts      2:17.16 
  6  Sorrow, Chris                    S-Hanover Horton    2:19.34 
  7  Vincent, Cody                    S-Napoleon          2:20.44 
  8  Bendele, Zach                    S-Shepherd          2:20.71 
  9  Nestle, Reid                     S-Shepherd          2:21.07 
 10  Moen, Cole                       S-Caro              2:22.58 
 11  Goenner, Mark                    S-Sacred Heart      2:22.96 
 12  Strand, Anderson                 S-Shepherd          2:24.32 
 13  Weburg, Grant                    S-Ithaca            2:24.60 
 14  Bradfield, Kix                   S-Beaverton         2:25.40 
 15  Mutai, Gabe                      S-Meridian          2:25.97 
 16  Jones, Josh                      S-Harrison          2:26.00 
 17  Hoezee, Alec                     S-Saugatuck         2:26.24 
 18  Stepanovich, Michael             S-Benzie Central    2:26.25 
 19  Finkbeiner, Nolan                S-Hemlock           2:26.42 
 20  Bovee, Jaden                     S-Coleman           2:27.24 
 21  Eggerd, Jackson                  S-Meridian          2:28.17 
 22  Campbell, Kyle                   S-Sandusky          2:28.87 
 23  Postal, Chris                    S-Kingsley          2:30.01 
 24  Mercer, Charlie                  S-Capital Homesc    2:30.60 
 25  Clark, Calvin                    S-Carson City-Cr    2:30.74 
 26  Crampton, Colton                 S-Mayville          2:30.94 
 27  Vining, Evan                     S-Lakeview          2:30.95 
 28  Smith, Scott                     S-Faith Bay City    2:31.98 
 29  Rayford, Julian                  S-Kingsley          2:32.13 
 30  Hatt, Dylan                      S-Benzie Central    2:32.19 
 31  Hency, Brice                     S-Kingsley          2:33.04 
 32  Wiggins, Jack                    S-Coleman           2:33.04 
 33  Schultz, Mac                     S-Roscommon         2:34.44 
 34  Bebow, Craig                     S-St. Louis         2:34.59 
 35  Folsom, Steven                   S-Kuehn-Haven       2:35.08 
 36  Corey, Sam                       S-Onekama           2:35.44 
 37  Petri, Greyson                   S-Caro              2:35.90 
 38  Templeman, Shane                 S-Coleman           2:35.94 
 39  Melling, Rogan                   S-Hanover Horton    2:36.38 
 40  Gorgas, Luke                     S-Saugatuck         2:36.84 
 41  Stephens-Audet, Ben              S-Sandusky          2:38.33 
 42  Nowak, Matthew                   S-Sacred Heart      2:39.25 
 43  Larson, Sam                      S-Saugatuck         2:39.43 
 44  Carter, Trent                    S-Breckenridge      2:39.64 
 45  Blough, Zach                     S-Benzie Central    2:40.13 
 46  Marolf, Joey                     S-Rittmueller       2:40.14 
 47  Vine, Colltion                   S-Breckenridge      2:40.44 
 48  Larrison, Cameron                S-Rittmueller       2:42.40 
 49  Ewald, Joel                      S-Roscommon         2:42.41 
 50  Hauffe, Max                      S-Hemlock           2:42.96 
 51  Sitts, Caden                     S-Breckenridge      2:43.14 
 52  Geisert, Hayden                  S-Kingsley          2:43.24 
 53  Parks, Nick                      S-White Cloud       2:44.24 
 54  Hessem, Gage                     S-Kingsley          2:45.64 
 55  Morell, Dillon                   S-New Lothrop       2:47.91 
 56  Dodman, Nick                     S-Meridian          2:49.14 
 57  Gage, Gavin                      S-Carson City-Cr    2:49.54 
 58  Franke, Kyle                     S-Kingsley          2:51.00 
 59  Mayle, Derek                     S-Breckenridge      2:51.84 
 60  Bero, Noah                       S-Manton            2:52.39 
 61  Shepler, Jared                   S-Carson City-Cr    2:52.80 
 62  MacArthur, Eric                  S-Hemlock           2:53.49 
 63  White, Vincent                   S-Farwell           2:53.84 
 64  Heller, Landon                   S-Farwell           2:56.14 
 65  Vincke, Aaron                    S-New Lothrop       2:56.75 
 66  Seely, Daniel                    S-Carson City-Cr    2:57.40 
 67  Conroy, Gavin                    S-Farwell           2:58.00 
 68  Canning, Kobe                    S-White Cloud       2:58.24 
 69  Kuhns, Joseph                    S-Manton            2:59.27 
 70  Ciolk, Nathan                    S-White Cloud       3:01.77 
 71  O'Grady, Oisin                   S-Carson City-Cr    3:02.14 
 72  Puffer, Luke                     S-Manton            3:03.70 
 73  Laurenz, Cramer                  S-Breckenridge      3:05.70 
 74  Krupp, Kody                      S-New Lothrop       3:26.02 
 75  Harland, Harrison                S-Manistee          3:36.41 
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Munderloh, Libby                 S-St. Louis         5:26.86 
  2  Skeel, Madde                     S-Shepherd          5:28.54 
  3  Ackley, Savannah                 S-Hart              5:29.42 
  4  Chmielewski, Allison             S-Roscommon         5:32.04 
  5  Bloom, Lani                      S-Ithaca            5:33.24 
  6  Rowbotham, Haley                 S-Mayville          5:35.44 
  7  Ackley, Lynae                    S-Hart              5:38.02 
  8  Whitford, Abi                    S-Ithaca            5:39.23 
  9  Atchison, Dreea                  S-Morley Stanwoo    5:43.54 
 10  Haupt, Katherine                 S-Clare             5:48.56 
 11  Hamilton, Hannah                 S-Shepherd          5:51.55 
 12  Kolarik, Grace                   S-Kingsley          5:51.61 
 13  Sandoval, Kailee                 S-Grass Lake        5:54.94 
 14  Martini, Layla                   S-Kent City         5:55.06 
 15  Thomas, Allie                    S-Manistee          5:59.30 
 16  Leigh, Abby                      S-Clare             5:59.34 
 17  Knoll, Delaney                   S-Rittmueller       6:02.82 
 18  Walker, Olivia                   S-Caro              6:02.95 
 19  Sorensen, Sadie                  S-Hart              6:04.43 
 20  Bretzke, Ellen                   S-Benzie Central    6:05.84 
 21  Puck, Addison                    S-Lansing Area      6:07.62 
 22  Wilkes, Ashlyn                   S-Maple Valley      6:08.46 
 23  Deming, Emily                    S-Shepherd          6:09.59 
 24  Erskin, Brooke                   S-St. Louis         6:10.44 
 25  Lenhard, Hailey                  S-Rittmueller       6:10.59 
 26  Morrow, Josie                    S-Ithaca            6:12.13 
 27  Owens, Savanna                   S-Hart              6:12.34 
 28  Boutell, Aspen                   S-Hart              6:14.99 
 29  Nimtz, Rachel                    S-Capital Homesc    6:15.00 
 30  White, Kieara                    S-Carson City-Cr    6:15.00 
 31  Dudley, Annie                    S-Lansing Area      6:17.19 
 32  Krupp, Clara                     S-New Lothrop       6:17.70 
 33  Veenkant, Hattie                 S-Clare             6:18.64 
 34  Brawt, Lauren                    S-Meridian          6:23.45 
 35  Kowalesky, Morgan                S-Fulton            6:25.00 
 36  Coker, Sofiah                    S-Clare             6:25.27 
 37  Mcbride, Phoebe                  S-Manton            6:28.63 
 38  Guay, Cierra                     S-Benzie Central    6:29.77 
 39  Slusher, Haley                   S-Mayville          6:32.97 
 40  Snow, Emily                      S-Breckenridge      6:34.24 
 41  Smith, Kiera                     S-Lansing Area      6:36.60 
 42  Carrion, Marisol                 S-Saugatuck         6:39.06 
 43  Lindberg, Emily                  S-Sandusky          6:39.96 
 44  Kreger, Karli                    S-Sandusky          6:40.39 
 45  Gomez, Emily                     S-Caro              6:41.12 
 46  Stickel, Sydney                  S-Saugatuck         6:42.00 
 47  Gross, Laila                     S-Capac             6:46.87 
 48  McIntyre, Kayla                  S-Sandusky          6:49.64 
 49  Velting, Brittany                S-Lakeview          6:51.27 
 50  Putman, Haley                    S-Caro              6:51.38 
 51  Robinson, Hannah                 S-Kuehn-Haven       6:56.54 
 52  Johnson, Elise                   S-Benzie Central    6:56.74 
 53  Mallon, Cecile                   S-Benzie Central    7:05.94 
 54  Huizar, Heidi                    S-Hemlock           7:06.75 
 55  Hall, Melanie                    S-Farwell           7:17.76 
 56  Munsell, Hope                    S-Lakeview          7:26.47 
 57  LaClair, Courtney                S-White Cloud       7:39.81 
 58  Goward, Calista                  S-Breckenridge      7:49.20 
 59  Schroeder, Bailey                S-Carson City-Cr    8:42.34 
 60  Walls, Kaylee                    S-White Cloud      11:46.00 
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Sharnas, Max                     S-Saugatuck         4:52.71 
  2  Enns, Alex                       S-Hart              4:54.14 
  3  Pettinga, Nik                    S-Saugatuck         5:01.24 
  4  Clark, Coleman                   S-Carson City-Cr    5:04.64 
  5  Cimala, Victor                   S-Lansing Area      5:06.24 
  6  Hammond, Mason                   S-Shepherd          5:08.14 
  7  Cudney, Caiden                   S-Manistee          5:13.00 
  8  Martinson, Adam                  S-Saugatuck         5:13.61 
  9  Lynch, Brock                     S-Sacred Heart      5:14.14 
 10  Nestle, Reid                     S-Shepherd          5:15.94 
 11  Huang, Danny                     S-Clare             5:19.06 
 12  Keiffer, Ashton                  S-Carson City-Cr    5:19.45 
 13  Brown, Logan                     S-Caro              5:20.04 
 14  Godwin, Cade                     S-Hemlock           5:22.87 
 15  Wheeler, Ryan                    S-Kent City         5:22.99 
 16  Gross, Derek                     S-Beal City         5:24.10 
 17  Hall, Rider                      S-Hanover Horton    5:25.34 
 18  Orchard, Drew                    S-Sandusky          5:27.46 
 19  Gianiodis, Thomas                S-Lansing Area      5:27.67 
 20  Darnell, Alex                    S-Napoleon          5:28.57 
 21  Sims, Haydin                     S-Harrison          5:30.14 
 22  Strand, Anderson                 S-Shepherd          5:30.24 
 23  Tovar, Martin                    S-Sandusky          5:30.48 
 24  Maxwell, Luke                    S-St. Louis         5:30.64 
 25  Wilson, Kevin                    S-Caro              5:31.10 
 26  Nowak, Matthew                   S-Sacred Heart      5:31.24 
 27  Koscielski, Ike                  S-Benzie Central    5:33.04 
 28  Marr, Gibson                     S-Ithaca            5:34.29 
 29  Clark, Calvin                    S-Carson City-Cr    5:35.24 
 30  Civinskas, Xander                S-Roscommon         5:36.84 
 31  Gmazel, Nathan                   S-Lansing Area      5:37.30 
 32  Shepherd, Logan                  S-Hanover Horton    5:37.91 
 33  Dean, Wyatt                      S-Hart              5:39.32 
 34  Sumner, Mason                    S-Breckenridge      5:40.00 
 35  Thomas, Daniel                   S-Capital Homesc    5:40.84 
 36  Lopez, Eder                      S-Montabella        5:40.91 
 37  Janisse, Maurice                 S-Roscommon         5:42.53 
 38  VanPoortfleit, Wesley            S-Benzie Central    5:43.34 
 39  Shepler, Jared                   S-Carson City-Cr    5:44.64 
 40  Larson, Sam                      S-Saugatuck         5:47.24 
 41  Alcayde, Brandon                 S-Manistee          5:49.47 
 42  Morrow, Noah                     S-Manton            5:52.70 
 43  Fink, Jordan                     S-Manistee          5:54.24 
 44  Burch, Cecil                     S-Kingsley          5:55.64 
 45  Bowerman, Aaron                  S-St. Louis         5:56.01 
 46  Hobson, Chase                    S-Kuehn-Haven       5:56.24 
 47  Kohlmann, Drew                   S-New Lothrop       5:56.81 
 48  Vincke, Aaron                    S-New Lothrop       5:57.71 
 49  McIntyre, Austin                 S-Fulton            6:00.00 
 50  Maday, Josh                      S-Capac             6:01.44 
 51  Smith, Wesley                    S-Sandusky          6:01.77 
 52  Rodriguez, Ben                   S-Capac             6:02.44 
 53  Dodman, Nick                     S-Meridian          6:03.14 
 54  Fairbanks, Josh                  S-Roscommon         6:03.94 
 55  Caton, Jacob                     S-Rittmueller       6:06.54 
 56  Jones, Carter                    S-Farwell           6:07.24 
 57  Bero, Noah                       S-Manton            6:08.98 
 58  Canning, Kobe                    S-White Cloud       6:11.89 
 59  Root, Landon                     S-Kingsley          6:15.14 
 60  Bowman, Enrique                  S-White Cloud       6:17.54 
 61  Mosey, Nick                      S-Capac             6:18.37 
 62  Ciolk, Nathan                    S-White Cloud       6:32.96 
 63  Conroy, Gavin                    S-Farwell           6:40.24 
 64  Sumner, Ethan                    S-Breckenridge      6:46.40 
 65  Chovanec, Kyler                  S-Breckenridge      6:47.38 
 66  Carter, Trent                    S-Breckenridge      6:48.90 
 67  LaFreniere, Hayden               S-Manton            6:51.32 
 68  Bigelow, Jonathon                S-Manton            6:52.76 
 69  Brecht, Dylan                    S-Capac             6:56.54 
 70  Moore, Brennan                   S-Sacred Heart      6:58.10 
 71  Thomas, Kylar                    S-Manistee          6:58.79 
 72  Avery, Cody                      S-Maple Valley      7:01.88 
 73  Blakely, Adam                    S-Maple Valley      7:14.26 
 74  Wojie, Luke                      S-Capac             7:15.22 
 75  Kiel, Gabriel                    S-Rittmueller            NT 
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Goodrich, Nevaeh                 S-Ovid-Elsie          13.24 
  2  Shepard, Torin                   S-Saginaw Arts        13.30 
  3  Poulton, Kylee                   S-Saugatuck           13.50 
  4  McIntyre, Kayla                  S-Sandusky            13.57 
  5  Daoust, Becca                    S-Napoleon            13.60 
  6  Nunez, Heidi                     S-Capital Homesc      13.64 
  7  Jenkins, Raylin                  S-Beaverton           13.64 
  8  Baxter, Jozlyn                   S-Ithaca              13.68 
  9  Beal, Khole                      S-Saginaw Arts        13.70 
 10  Baldwin, Kylie                   S-Vandercook Lak      13.74 
 11  Reynolds, Morgan                 S-Saugatuck           13.78 
 12  Esman, Olivia                    S-Kingsley            13.84 
 13  Weeks, Jasmine                   S-Kent City           13.94 
 14  Pnacek, Katelyn                  S-Coleman             13.94 
 15  Pelton, Emily                    S-Vandercook Lak      14.14 
 16  Munoz, Adryana                   S-St. Louis           14.14 
 17  Brown, Kylie                     S-Kent City           14.24 
 18  Denhof, Carley                   S-Kent City           14.24 
 19  Louch, Raegan                    S-Clare               14.25 
 20  Saunders, Kelsey                 S-New Lothrop         14.34 
 21  Kusbel, Georgia                  S-Shepherd            14.34 
 22  Vanthull, Hanna                  S-Farwell             14.34 
 23  Ortega, Victoria                 S-Hart                14.34 
 24  Soulliere, Alaina                S-Rittmueller         14.43 
 25  Gray, Aniya                      S-Saginaw Arts        14.45 
 26  Lowe, Elayna                     S-Lansing Area        14.54 
 27  Gilmore, Holley                  S-Clare               14.54 
 28  Ostrander, Kaliyah               S-Manton              14.61 
 29  Bailey, Kylynn                   S-Caro                14.61 
 30  McRoberts, Jade                  S-Meridian            14.74 
 31  Owens, Gibson                    S-Coleman             14.74 
 32  King, Samantha                   S-Capac               14.75 
 33  Hindelang, Lily                  S-St. Louis           14.84 
 34  Codden, Raegan                   S-Manistee            14.94 
 35  Steeb, Jenna                     S-Sandusky            14.98 
 36  Kalakay, Alison                  S-Kuehn-Haven         15.04 
 37  Hauck, Allison                   S-Sacred Heart        15.05 
 38  Hallowill, Maci                  S-Carson City-Cr      15.07 
 39  Chadwick, Elizabeth              S-Hemlock             15.11 
 40  Goenner, Laura                   S-Sacred Heart        15.14 
 41  Zarzyski, Livia                  S-Houghton Lake       15.14 
 42  Camp, Jinae                      S-Lakeview            15.20 
 43  Bigford, Jayden                  S-Roscommon           15.24 
 44  Yagiela, Shae                    S-Rittmueller         15.24 
 45  Schmidt, Mackensie               S-Caro                15.25 
 46  Moffitt, Megan                   S-Manton              15.32 
 47  Haag, Courtney                   S-Manistee            15.34 
 48  Dailey, Ellianna                 S-Farwell             15.34 
 49  Defour, Sam                      S-Roscommon           15.34 
 50  Adams, Macy                      S-Benzie Central      15.34 
 51  Wease, Abbyq                     S-Carson City-Cr      15.34 
 52  Nowakowski, Natalie              S-Ithaca              15.35 
 53  Lozowski, Zoe                    S-Benzie Central      15.37 
 54  Kauffman, Jade                   S-Houghton Lake       15.44 
 55  Kooman, Rylie                    S-White Cloud         15.44 
 56  Brouwer, Allysa                  S-Benzie Central      15.44 
 57  Swarthout, Emma                  S-Farwell             15.44 
 58  Fortier, Jenna                   S-Manistee            15.45 
 59  Valliere, Olivia                 S-Breckenridge        15.47 
 60  Colthorp, Ally                   S-Breckenridge        15.47 
 61  Dipzinski, Kyleigh               S-Houghton Lake       15.56 
 62  Kettler, Melana                  S-Lakeview            15.58 
 63  Cross, Aleena                    S-Lakeview            15.64 
 64  Harden, Eva                      S-New Lothrop         15.70 
 65  McAlvey, Carli                   S-Carson City-Cr      15.71 
 66  Allard, Jaden                    S-Caro                15.71 
 67  Smale, Samantha Jo               S-Caro                15.73 
 68  Hull, Hattie                     S-Ithaca              15.74 
 69  Helsel, Samantha                 S-Manton              15.81 
 70  Scharrer, Katie                  S-Caro                15.82 
 71  Hadanek, Kennedy                 S-Breckenridge        15.86 
 72  Huber, Hannah                    S-Farwell             15.92 
 73  Stout, Kennedi                   S-Carson City-Cr      16.07 
 74  Gross, Carmen                    S-New Lothrop         16.18 
 75  Klinger, Indica                  S-Carson City-Cr      16.22 
 76  Munley, Maddie                   S-Sacred Heart        16.24 
 77  Smith, Aysia                     S-Sacred Heart        16.24 
 78  Rodriguez, Emily                 S-Capac               16.46 
 79  Hawley, Annaca                   S-Farwell             16.65 
 80  Copes, Abigail                   S-Caro                16.77 
 81  Hughes, Deziree                  S-Caro                16.88 
 82  Elsea, Jazmine                   S-Farwell             16.94 
 83  Msibi, Thasi                     S-Sacred Heart        17.35 
 84  Short, Brionna                   S-Maple Valley        17.36 
 85  Smulders, Djesmin                S-Manton              17.44 
 86  Collins, Izabella                S-Maple Valley        17.44 
 87  Fabela, Mariah                   S-Breckenridge        17.44 
 88  Foster, Kylie                    S-Breckenridge        17.64 
 89  Collins, Leeann                  S-Breckenridge        17.94 
 90  Sparks, Reanna                   S-Manton              18.21 
 91  Schroeder, Bailey                S-Carson City-Cr      19.56 
 92  Russell, Madelin                 S-Breckenridge        19.96 
 93  Richmond, Asia                   S-White Cloud         20.13 
 94  Keith, Lillie                    S-White Cloud         21.31 
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Barger, Daniel                   S-Rittmueller         11.84 
  2  Gajeski, Xander                  S-Mason County C      11.93 
  3  Jackson, Ignatius                S-St. Louis           12.04 
  4  Muron, Will                      S-New Lothrop         12.06 
  5  St Johns, DeVon                  S-Farwell             12.24 
  6  Hessbrook, Brady                 S-Ithaca              12.29 
  7  Nichols, Jared                   S-Sandusky            12.32 
  8  Patti, Sean                      S-Houghton Lake       12.34 
  9  Bryant, Darron                   S-Shepherd            12.34 
 10  Harton, Matthew                  S-Clare               12.34 
 11  Johnson, Jaron                   S-Carson City-Cr      12.43 
 12  Schaefer, Hunter                 S-Beaverton           12.44 
 13  Morgan, Brian                    S-Houghton Lake       12.45 
 14  Armstrong, Koby                  S-Shepherd            12.55 
 15  Hampton, Basil                   S-Hanover Horton      12.62 
 16  Conn, Kyle                       S-Breckenridge        12.63 
 17  Barriger, Josh                   S-Meridian            12.64 
 18  Bastian, Ethan                   S-Capac               12.64 
 19  Kidd, Camrin                     S-Houghton Lake       12.67 
 20  Wedge, Delorrin                  S-Sandusky            12.69 
 21  Lindow, Cole                     S-Rittmueller         12.74 
 22  Johns, Anderson                  S-Manistee            12.74 
 23  Knapik, Robert                   S-Hemlock             12.80 
 24  Eskridge, Keelan                 S-Manistee            12.84 
 25  Steinhaus, Charlie               S-Breckenridge        12.88 
 26  Zarzoza, Adal                    S-Hart                12.91 
 27  Fessenden, Jordan                S-White Cloud         12.94 
 28  Brock, Riley                     S-Kingsley            12.94 
 29  Horman, Jace                     S-Breckenridge        12.95 
 30  Fullerton, Avery                 S-Caro                13.00 
 31  Garcia, Trae                     S-St. Louis           13.01 
 32  Brown, Kamron                    S-Hemlock             13.04 
 33  Smith, Connor                    S-Meridian            13.09 
 34  Rich, Tyler                      S-Rittmueller         13.14 
 35  Barnum, Trenton                  S-Houghton Lake       13.24 
 36  Savage, Adam                     S-Capac               13.29 
 37  Tubbs, Travis                    S-Sandusky            13.32 
 38  Bradshaw, Gavin                  S-Meridian            13.34 
 39  Schultz, Jake                    S-Meridian            13.34 
 40  Sturgeon, Dean                   S-Onekama             13.38 
 41  Peters, Matthew                  S-Lansing Area        13.44 
 42  Bailey, Dustin                   S-Benzie Central      13.54 
 43  Smith, Chase                     S-Hemlock             13.62 
 44  Pierce, Aaron                    S-Caro                13.62 
 45  Hamilton, Stuart                 S-Lansing Area        13.64 
 46  Childers, Nate                   S-Benzie Central      13.69 
 47  Spangler, Jacob                  S-Kingsley            13.74 
 48  Alsup, Conner                    S-Kuehn-Haven         13.84 
 49  Walter, Jake                     S-Farwell             13.97 
 50  Bragg, Kris                      S-Caro                14.05 
 51  Santos, Angel                    S-Lakeview            14.07 
 52  Buck, Hunter                     S-Manton              14.15 
 53  Ublon, Kevin                     S-Carson City-Cr      14.41 
 54  Ingraham, Korbyn                 S-Carson City-Cr      14.42 
 55  Kern, Austin                     S-Kingsley            14.53 
 56  LaTulip, Beau                    S-Kingsley            14.61 
 57  Mikula, Brady                    S-Manistee            14.64 
 58  Ewalt, Dak                       S-Carson City-Cr      14.65 
 59  Miles, Noah                      S-Manton              14.75 
 60  Stevens, Jacob                   S-Carson City-Cr      14.75 
 61  Saunders, Luke                   S-Breckenridge        14.99 
 62  Fornari, Luca                    S-Sacred Heart        15.00 
 63  Wrona, Noah                      S-Farwell             15.04 
 64  Stewart, Stone                   S-Lakeview            15.05 
 65  Harland, Harrison                S-Manistee            15.14 
 66  Renfer, Kyle                     S-Manton              15.20 
 67  Silverthorn, Jace                S-White Cloud         15.44 
 68  O'Grady, Oisin                   S-Carson City-Cr      15.82 
 69  Smith, Mason                     S-Carson City-Cr      15.85 
 70  Faurot, Caden                    S-Maple Valley        16.08 
 71  Collins, Sam                     S-New Lothrop         16.12 
 72  Stanton, Dallas                  S-Capac               16.19 
 73  Borst, Michael                   S-Breckenridge        16.26 
 74  Spiers, Zachary                  S-Kingsley            16.34 
 75  Rubio, Gabe                      S-White Cloud         17.10 
 76  Baldwin, CJ                      S-Carson City-Cr      17.14 
 77  Wood, Connor                     S-Maple Valley        18.27 
 78  Keith, Zane                      S-White Cloud         19.60 
 79  Morris, Matthew                  S-Maple Valley        24.05 
 80  Laskowski, Danny                 S-Capac                  NT 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Munderloh, Libby                 S-St. Louis         1:02.65 
  2  Gouin, Amelia                    S-Shepherd          1:02.72 
  3  Luea, Therese                    S-Capital Homesc    1:03.89 
  4  Kotecki, Angela                  S-Beal City         1:04.04 
  5  Pricco, Hannah                   S-Lansing Area      1:04.49 
  6  Jiminez, Kali                    S-Hemlock           1:04.98 
  7  Tyron, Nyah                      S-Mason County C    1:05.00 
  8  Hovey, Jayd                      S-Hart              1:05.04 
  9  Schroeder, Riley                 S-Clare             1:05.37 
 10  O'Boyle, Chloe                   S-St. Louis         1:05.74 
 11  Jonas, Amelia                    S-Napoleon          1:06.00 
 12  Craft, Katherine                 S-Fulton            1:06.00 
 13  Preston, Taryn                   S-Kent City         1:06.16 
 14  Bisballe, Macy                   S-Houghton Lake     1:06.36 
 15  Harris, Natalie                  S-Faith Bay City    1:07.35 
 16  McLaughlin, Delaney              S-Morley Stanwoo    1:07.36 
 17  Talsma, Mae                      S-Benzie Central    1:07.83 
 18  Gutowski, Madison                S-Onekama           1:08.50 
 19  Schuch, Faith                    S-Beal City         1:08.50 
 20  Stopyak, Claire                  S-Faith Bay City    1:08.53 
 21  Compeau, Elizabeth               S-White Cloud       1:08.54 
 22  Klinger, Hannah                  S-Carson City-Cr    1:08.58 
 23  Borie, Mikenna                   S-St. Louis         1:08.74 
 24  Pelton, Emily                    S-Vandercook Lak    1:08.84 
 25  Ault, Aurora                     S-Harrison          1:08.98 
 26  Deitsch, Jordyn                  S-Kingsley          1:09.33 
 27  Hart, Madison                    S-Lakeview          1:10.64 
 28  McCormick, Aiyana                S-Coleman           1:10.64 
 29  Holtgren, Olivia                 S-Manistee          1:10.74 
 30  Borie, Mikaila                   S-St. Louis         1:10.84 
 31  Aerts, Audrey                    S-Hart              1:10.84 
 32  Dionne, Aubrey                   S-Clare             1:10.98 
 33  Goenner, Laura                   S-Sacred Heart      1:11.19 
 34  Thomas, Allie                    S-Manistee          1:11.31 
 35  Gengler, Haley                   S-Faith Bay City    1:11.34 
 36  Thompson, Taylor                 S-Caro              1:12.08 
 37  Thornton, Raynee                 S-Roscommon         1:12.14 
 38  Coker, Sofiah                    S-Clare             1:12.24 
 39  Katt, Reeve                      S-Benzie Central    1:12.24 
 40  Olinger, Emma                    S-Hemlock           1:12.25 
 41  Haupt, Katherine                 S-Clare             1:12.34 
 42  Marcy, Sydney                    S-Ithaca            1:12.71 
 43  Goward, Kiera                    S-Breckenridge      1:13.26 
 44  Chomchai, Brooklyn               S-Sacred Heart      1:13.52 
 45  Gardner, Emily                   S-Manistee          1:13.54 
 46  Evans, Autumn                    S-Onekama           1:13.72 
 47  Saxton, Justine                  S-Lakeview          1:13.78 
 48  Leigh, Abby                      S-Clare             1:14.36 
 49  Krupp, Clara                     S-New Lothrop       1:14.43 
 50  Davenport, Lydia                 S-Ithaca            1:14.67 
 51  Wease, Abbyq                     S-Carson City-Cr    1:14.84 
 52  Loll, Sydney                     S-Roscommon         1:14.84 
 53  Guay, Cierra                     S-Benzie Central    1:14.84 
 54  Ramsey, Harmony                  S-Farwell           1:14.89 
 55  Smale, Samantha Jo               S-Caro              1:14.90 
 56  Morrow, Josie                    S-Ithaca            1:15.04 
 57  Whitford, Abi                    S-Ithaca            1:15.51 
 58  Morell, Isabella                 S-New Lothrop       1:15.84 
 59  Blankenship, Kendall             S-Clare             1:16.24 
 60  Ostrowski, Analeigh              S-Hemlock           1:16.73 
 61  Marcola, Kelsey                  S-Caro              1:17.19 
 62  Harding, Molly                   S-Manton            1:17.20 
 63  Mays, Avery                      S-Rittmueller       1:17.39 
 64  McCool, Casssandra               S-Maple Valley      1:17.57 
 65  Pastell, Emilee                  S-Roscommon         1:17.63 
 66  Alyas, Veronica                  S-Roscommon         1:17.74 
 67  Smith, Baylee                    S-Caro              1:18.33 
 68  Gross, Emily                     S-New Lothrop       1:19.06 
 69  Boyd, Allie                      S-Clare             1:19.94 
 70  Robishaw, Avery                  S-Hemlock           1:20.14 
 71  Bender, Emma                     S-Sandusky          1:20.56 
 72  Fredette, Kailey                 S-Manton            1:21.00 
 73  Leen, Hannah                     S-Sandusky          1:24.24 
 74  Wahby, Ella                      S-Saugatuck         1:24.40 
 75  Fabela, Mariah                   S-Breckenridge      1:24.54 
 76  Harding, Emily                   S-Manton            1:26.00 
 77  Sackett, Autumn                  S-Manton            1:27.12 
 78  Richmond, Alexus                 S-White Cloud       1:27.36 
 79  Goward, Calista                  S-Breckenridge      1:30.34 
 80  Foster, Kylie                    S-Breckenridge      1:31.64 
 81  Roberson, Alice                  S-Sacred Heart      1:33.80 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Yost, Logan                      S-Harrison            55.24 
  2  Maxon, TJ                        S-Beal City           55.59 
  3  Diaz, Benny                      S-Saugatuck           55.81 
  4  Rodenbo, Scott                   S-Clare               56.16 
  5  Leavitt, Gavyn                   S-Ovid-Elsie          56.57 
  6  Murine II, David                 S-Hanover Horton      57.45 
  7  Goenner, Mark                    S-Sacred Heart        57.46 
  8  Smith, Scott                     S-Faith Bay City      57.74 
  9  Watters, Alexander               S-Lansing Area        58.14 
 10  Smith, Connor                    S-Meridian            58.79 
 11  Bentley, Hunter                  S-Onekama             59.12 
 12  DeLuca, Matthew                  S-Lansing Area        59.23 
 13  Strzelewicz, Landon              S-Caro                59.42 
 14  Brookens, Michael                S-Shepherd            59.84 
 15  Rodgers, Justin                  S-Capital Homesc      59.84 
 16  Bendele, Zach                    S-Shepherd            59.99 
 17  Vining, Evan                     S-Lakeview          1:00.04 
 18  Strand, Anderson                 S-Shepherd          1:00.08 
 19  Schafer, Logan                   S-Ithaca            1:00.16 
 20  Wilson, Nick                     S-Vandercook Lak    1:00.44 
 21  Morgan, Brian                    S-Houghton Lake     1:01.00 
 22  Schick, Carter                   S-Hanover Horton    1:01.10 
 23  Bolton, Scotty                   S-Hanover Horton    1:01.32 
 24  Byrne, Conner                    S-Montabella        1:01.42 
 25  Finkbeiner, Nolan                S-Hemlock           1:02.04 
 26  Spellman, Fisher                 S-Kingsley          1:02.14 
 27  Campbell, Kyle                   S-Sandusky          1:02.32 
 28  Carnahan, Blake                  S-Rittmueller       1:02.82 
 29  Smiley, Ian                      S-Saginaw Arts      1:03.05 
 30  Forist, Zane                     S-Carson City-Cr    1:03.24 
 31  Spedoske, Will                   S-Capital Homesc    1:03.30 
 32  Starry, JT                       S-St. Louis         1:03.36 
 33  Bovee, Jaden                     S-Coleman           1:03.45 
 34  Tovar, Martin                    S-Sandusky          1:03.69 
 35  Pestrue, Cade                    S-St. Louis         1:03.74 
 36  Stanberry, Nick                  S-Saugatuck         1:04.00 
 37  Sheptock, Torin                  S-Manistee          1:04.06 
 38  Mikula, Trevor                   S-Manistee          1:04.06 
 39  Townsend, Blake                  S-Meridian          1:04.24 
 40  Taipalus, Andrew                 S-St. Louis         1:04.24 
 41  Holmes, Chase                    S-Kuehn-Haven       1:04.24 
 42  Carlson, Matt                    S-Sandusky          1:04.43 
 43  Wilson, Ethan                    S-St. Louis         1:04.54 
 44  Shriver, Colin                   S-Saugatuck         1:04.54 
 45  Mutai, Gabe                      S-Meridian          1:04.74 
 46  Geisert, Hayden                  S-Kingsley          1:04.79 
 47  Franzel, Zach                    S-Sandusky          1:04.97 
 48  Koscielski, Ike                  S-Benzie Central    1:05.08 
 49  Stevenson, Garett                S-Coleman           1:05.10 
 50  Miller, Carter                   S-Hemlock           1:05.40 
 51  Bragg, Kris                      S-Caro              1:05.42 
 52  Wenzlick, Noah                   S-New Lothrop       1:05.90 
 53  LaGrow, Dylan                    S-Hemlock           1:06.53 
 54  Sumner, Ethan                    S-Breckenridge      1:06.79 
 55  Murphy, Jack                     S-Meridian          1:06.84 
 56  Weber, Noah                      S-Kingsley          1:06.94 
 57  Gage, Gavin                      S-Carson City-Cr    1:07.14 
 58  Parks, Nick                      S-White Cloud       1:07.32 
 59  Hency, Brice                     S-Kingsley          1:07.47 
 60  Rayford, Julian                  S-Kingsley          1:07.54 
 61  Craven, Will                     S-New Lothrop       1:08.06 
 62  Smith, Wesley                    S-Sandusky          1:08.35 
 63  Hudson, Kyle                     S-Manton            1:08.95 
 64  Janisse, Maurice                 S-Roscommon         1:09.14 
 65  Coon, Ethan                      S-Manton            1:09.36 
 66  Sutton, Kaden                    S-White Cloud       1:10.30 
 67  Strickler, Jackson               S-Roscommon         1:10.64 
 68  Heller, Landon                   S-Farwell           1:10.64 
 69  Sousa, Cole                      S-Kingsley          1:10.84 
 70  Canning, Kobe                    S-White Cloud       1:11.24 
 71  Fennell, Adam                    S-Manistee          1:12.81 
 72  White, Vincent                   S-Farwell           1:13.29 
 73  Vine, Colltion                   S-Breckenridge      1:13.52 
 74  Deppe, Jesse                     S-Maple Valley      1:13.92 
 75  Mayle, Derek                     S-Breckenridge      1:14.24 
 76  Smith, Mason                     S-Carson City-Cr    1:14.27 
 77  Burke, Keith                     S-Manistee          1:15.04 
 78  Ublon, Kevin                     S-Carson City-Cr    1:15.13 
 79  Morell, Dillon                   S-New Lothrop       1:15.27 
 80  Avery, Cody                      S-Maple Valley      1:15.35 
 81  Laurenz, Cramer                  S-Breckenridge      1:15.98 
 82  Phillips, Ashton                 S-Sandusky          1:16.80 
 83  Clark, Brayden                   S-Carson City-Cr    1:17.15 
 84  Ruggles, Gabe                    S-Sacred Heart      1:18.17 
 85  Kosnick, Jordan                  S-Farwell           1:21.45 
 86  Richmond, Andre                  S-White Cloud       1:30.16 
 
Event 15  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hart  'A'                                           10:31.24 
     1) Enns, Audry                     2) Ackley, Savannah               
     3) Creed, Layla                    4) Ackley, Lynae                  
  2  Shepherd  'A'                                       10:51.09 
     1) Skeel, Madde                    2) Deming, Emily                  
     3) Walters, Paige                  4) Gouin, Amelia                  
  3  Ithaca  'A'                                         10:52.81 
     1) Bloom, Lani                     2) Whitford, Abi                  
     3) Morrow, Josie                   4) Davenport, Lydia               
  4  Napoleon  'A'                                       11:20.00 
     1) Smilowski, Emily                2) Smilowski, Katelyn             
     3) Daoust, Becca                   4) Jonas, Amelia                  
  5  Rittmueller (Frankenmuth)  'A'                      11:20.76 
     1) Dycus, Grace                    2) Lenhard, Hailey                
     3) Knoll, Delaney                  4) Michael, Gabrielle             
  6  Roscommon  'A'                                      11:22.44 
     1) Valdez, Isabel                  2) Loll, Sydney                   
     3) Ostling, Alayna                 4) Chmielewski, Allison           
  7  Clare  'A'                                          11:24.31 
     1) Haupt, Katherine                2) Veenkant, Hattie               
     3) Leigh, Abby                     4) Dionne, Aubrey                 
  8  Caro  'A'                                           11:28.17 
     1) Igaz, Samantha                  2) Schmidt, Mackensie             
     3) Gomez, Emily                    4) Walker, Olivia                 
  9  Kingsley  'A'                                       11:29.00 
     1) Heiler, Alayna                  2) Phillips, Jordyn               
     3) Wooer, Lauren                   4) Kolarik, Grace                 
 10  Lansing Area Catholic  'A'                          11:31.00 
     1) Simpson, Zee                    2) Brown, Mia                     
     3) Puck, Addison                   4) Dudley, Annie                  
 11  Carson City-Crystal  'A'                            11:55.36 
     1) Dailey, Molly                   2) Ewalt, Paige                   
     3) White, Kieara                   4) Selleck, Graci                 
 12  Beal City  'A'                                      11:58.57 
     1) Gross, Emma                     2) Fike, Rylee                    
     3) Weber, Grace                    4) Antcliff, Paige                
 13  Manton  'A'                                         12:52.21 
     1) Howell, Morgan                  2) Sackett, Autumn                
     3) Clark, Hannah                   4) Mcbride, Phoebe                
 14  Benzie Central  'A'                                 12:56.38 
     1) Mallon, Cecile                  2) Pallin, Cassidy                
     3) Johnson, Elise                  4) Novogradac, Kelsey             
 
Event 16  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hart  'A'                                            9:42.90 
     1) Enns, Alex                      2) Perez, Miguel                  
     3) Tanner, Thomas                  4) Tubbs, Michael                 
  2  Saugatuck  'A'                                       9:50.00 
     1) Borst, Joe                      2) Pettinga, Nik                  
     3) Sharnas, Max                    4) Hoezee, Alec                   
  3  Shepherd  'A'                                       10:01.39 
     1) Hammond, Mason                  2) Matties, Ryker                 
     3) Strand, Anderson                4) Cline, Caleb                   
  4  Carson City-Crystal  'A'                            10:02.02 
     1) Clark, Coleman                  2) Clark, Calvin                  
     3) Keiffer, Ashton                 4) Shepler, Jared                 
  5  Benzie Central  'A'                                 10:02.04 
     1) Stepanovich, Michael            2) Gniposky, Therron              
     3) Kage, Patrick                   4) Orfe, Joseph                   
  6  Caro  'A'                                           10:03.54 
     1) Moen, Cole                      2) Lovett, Tristan                
     3) Wilson, Kevin                   4) Brown, Logan                   
  7  Ithaca  'A'                                         10:08.55 
     1) Marr, Gibson                    2) Weburg, Grant                  
     3) Schafer, Logan                  4) Lamey, Braxton                 
  8  Hanover Horton  'A'                                 10:10.02 
     1) Bolton, Scotty                  2) Sorrow, Chris                  
     3) Kleinfeld, Colton               4) Waagen, Miles                  
  9  Hemlock  'A'                                        10:11.37 
     1) Finkbeiner, Nolan               2) Godwin, Cade                   
     3) Miller, Carter                  4) Krzeszewski, Elijah            
 10  Beal City  'A'                                      10:19.10 
     1) Hopkins, Michael                2) Kent, Marcus                   
     3) Gross, Jake                     4) Gross, Derek                   
 11  Kingsley  'A'                                       10:20.74 
     1) Postal, Chris                   2) Hessem, Gage                   
     3) Hency, Brice                    4) Burch, Cecil                   
 12  Sandusky  'A'                                       10:29.43 
     1) Orchard, Drew                   2) Stephens-Audet, Ben            
     3) Campbell, Kyle                  4) Tovar, Martin                  
 13  Harrison  'A'                                       10:39.50 
     1) Gilpin, Brandon                 2) Fritz, Greg                    
     3) Sims, Haydin                    4) Jones, Josh                    
 14  St. Louis  'A'                                      10:40.00 
     1) Maxwell, Luke                   2) Erickson, Joe                  
     3) Aldrich, Walker                 4) Bebow, Craig                   
 15  Capital Homeschool  'A'                             10:40.77 
     1) Thomas, Dylan 14                2) Mercer, Charlie                
     3) Spedoske, Will                  4) Thomas, Daniel                 
 16  Breckenridge  'A'                                   10:45.46 
     1) Vine, Colltion                  2) Sitts, Caden                   
     3) Carter, Trent                   4) Sumner, Mason                  
 17  Montabella  'A'                                     10:56.00 
     1) Lopez, Eder                     2) Davidson, Seth                 
     3) Daily, Riley                    4) Walkington, Riley              
 18  Coleman  'A'                                        11:13.64 
     1) Haskell, Noah                   2) Templeman, Shane               
     3) Klopf, Ty                       4) Simon, AJ                      
 19  Roscommon  'A'                                      11:28.10 
     1) Ewald, Joel                     2) Civinskas, Xander              
     3) Janisse, Maurice                4) Schultz, Mac                   
 20  Manton  'A'                                         12:19.00 
     1) Bero, Noah                      2) Puffer, Luke                   
     3) Morrow, Noah                    4) Kuhns, Joseph                  
 21  New Lothrop  'A'                                    12:37.90 
     1) Helmick, Harry                  2) Krupp, Kody                    
     3) Collins, Sam                    4) Kohlmann, Drew                 
 22  White Cloud  'A'                                          NT 
     1) Bowman, Enrique                 2) Ciolk, Nathan                  
     3) Canning, Kobe                   4) Kailing, Keagan                
 
Event 17  Girls 70 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Baldwin, Kylie                   S-Vandercook Lak       9.44 
  2  LeDuc, Makayla                   S-Hanover Horton       9.64 
  3  Goodrich, Nevaeh                 S-Ovid-Elsie           9.74 
  4  Berry, Braelyn                   S-Morley Stanwoo       9.81 
  5  Reed, Mia                        S-Saugatuck            9.83 
  6  Gilmore, Holley                  S-Clare                9.84 
  7  Shepard, Torin                   S-Saginaw Arts         9.87 
  8  Daoust, Becca                    S-Napoleon             9.90 
  9  Roll, Madison                    S-Houghton Lake        9.94 
 10  Esman, Olivia                    S-Kingsley            10.03 
 11  Bailey, Kylynn                   S-Caro                10.04 
 12  Vanthull, Hanna                  S-Farwell             10.04 
 13  Jenkins, Raylin                  S-Beaverton           10.04 
 14  Ortega, Victoria                 S-Hart                10.24 
 15  Munoz, Adryana                   S-St. Louis           10.24 
 16  Dailey, Ellianna                 S-Farwell             10.24 
 17  Borrego, Ariana                  S-Hart                10.32 
 18  Chadwick, Elizabeth              S-Hemlock             10.34 
 19  Pety, Breanna                    S-Beal City           10.38 
 20  Harrison, Jenna                  S-Kent City           10.42 
 21  Kushmaul, Samara                 S-Harrison            10.43 
 22  Gray, Aniya                      S-Saginaw Arts        10.44 
 23  Carnahan, Brooke                 S-Rittmueller         10.44 
 24  Long, Madison                    S-Sandusky            10.47 
 25  Eichorn, Halie                   S-Roscommon           10.54 
 26  Gates, Jenna                     S-Shepherd            10.54 
 27  Lowe, Elayna                     S-Lansing Area        10.54 
 28  Saunders, Kelsey                 S-New Lothrop         10.56 
 29  Kinney, Hannah                   S-Maple Valley        10.57 
 30  Hallowill, Maci                  S-Carson City-Cr      10.60 
 31  Kalakay, Alison                  S-Kuehn-Haven         10.64 
 32  Franzle, megan                   S-Sandusky            10.67 
 33  Stout, Kennedi                   S-Carson City-Cr      10.71 
 34  McRoberts, Jade                  S-Meridian            10.72 
 35  McClain, Madison                 S-Ithaca              10.73 
 36  Valliere, Olivia                 S-Breckenridge        10.73 
 37  Brewer, Malory                   S-Harrison            10.80 
 38  King, Samantha                   S-Capac               10.80 
 39  Rogers, Savannah                 S-Benzie Central      10.84 
 40  Nowakowski, Natalie              S-Ithaca              10.94 
 41  Robyn, Hailey                    S-Kuehn-Haven         10.94 
 42  Smith, Megan                     S-Farwell             10.94 
 43  Clolinger, Tatiana               S-New Lothrop         10.98 
 44  Sheridan, Ava                    S-Sandusky            10.99 
 45  Hohlbein, Riley                  S-Shepherd            11.04 
 46  McIntosh, Tori                   S-Kingsley            11.04 
 47  Jackoviak, Alyssa                S-Manistee            11.11 
 48  Eckhardt, Kasey                  S-Manistee            11.12 
 49  McInnis, Erica                   S-Kingsley            11.14 
 50  Huber, Hannah                    S-Farwell             11.14 
 51  Gross, Emily                     S-New Lothrop         11.18 
 52  Defour, Sam                      S-Roscommon           11.24 
 53  Schmidt, Mackensie               S-Caro                11.25 
 54  Mcbride, Phoebe                  S-Manton              11.27 
 55  Smale, Samantha Jo               S-Caro                11.27 
 56  Francis, Hannah                  S-Benzie Central      11.31 
 57  Hindelang, Lily                  S-St. Louis           11.32 
 58  Herzog, Elizabeth                S-Lakeview            11.34 
 59  Owens, Gibson                    S-Coleman             11.34 
 60  Gerow, Chloe                     S-Farwell             11.39 
 61  Rodriguez, Emily                 S-Capac               11.40 
 62  Stephens, Brianna                S-Coleman             11.41 
 63  Frostic, Regan                   S-Sandusky            11.51 
 64  Fetzer, Leah                     S-Sacred Heart        11.54 
 65  O'Rourke, Rylee                  S-Rittmueller         11.54 
 66  Barker, Gracie                   S-Capac               11.55 
 67  Fredette, Kailey                 S-Manton              11.60 
 68  Thrush, Braylee                  S-Farwell             11.62 
 69  Leatherman, Lilly                S-Benzie Central      11.63 
 70  Colthorp, Ally                   S-Breckenridge        11.64 
 71  Parker, Trinity                  S-Benzie Central      11.68 
 72  McAlvey, Carli                   S-Carson City-Cr      11.74 
 73  Hadanek, Kennedy                 S-Breckenridge        11.74 
 74  White, Kyla                      S-Manistee            11.93 
 75  Moss, Olivia                     S-Farwell             11.94 
 76  Hawley, Annaca                   S-Farwell             12.04 
 77  Elsea, Jazmine                   S-Farwell             12.14 
 78  Short, Brionna                   S-Maple Valley        12.27 
 79  Howell, Morgan                   S-Manton              12.34 
 80  Collins, Izabella                S-Maple Valley        12.35 
 81  Boyd, Abbigail                   S-Farwell             12.44 
 82  Wadle, Paige                     S-Carson City-Cr      12.50 
 83  Sparks, Reanna                   S-Manton              12.51 
 84  Fabela, Mariah                   S-Breckenridge        12.99 
 85  Collins, Leeann                  S-Breckenridge        13.05 
 86  Schroeder, Bailey                S-Carson City-Cr      13.24 
 87  Roberson, Alice                  S-Sacred Heart        13.40 
 88  Russell, Madelin                 S-Breckenridge        14.14 
 89  Smulders, Djesmin                S-Manton              17.96 
 90  Hammer, Miranda                  S-Capac                  NT 
 91  Acosta, Avery                    S-White Cloud            NT 
 
Event 18  Boys 70 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Wedge, Delorrin                  S-Sandusky             8.70 
  2  Bryant, Darron                   S-Shepherd             8.74 
  3  Gajeski, Xander                  S-Mason County C       8.74 
  4  Nichols, Jared                   S-Sandusky             8.85 
  5  Campbell, Blake                  S-Ithaca               8.88 
  6  Bastian, Ethan                   S-Capac                8.91 
  7  Morgan, Brian                    S-Houghton Lake        8.94 
  8  St Johns, DeVon                  S-Farwell              8.94 
  9  Kidd, Camrin                     S-Houghton Lake        9.04 
 10  Hampton, Basil                   S-Hanover Horton       9.04 
 11  Johns, Anderson                  S-Manistee             9.07 
 12  Messler, Ian                     S-Hart                 9.08 
 13  Lindow, Cole                     S-Rittmueller          9.24 
 14  Schueller, Connor                S-Kingsley             9.24 
 15  Springberg, Hunter               S-Kingsley             9.34 
 16  Gross, Ian                       S-New Lothrop          9.34 
 17  Knapik, Robert                   S-Hemlock              9.34 
 18  Weber, Brandon                   S-Kingsley             9.34 
 19  Steinhaus, Charlie               S-Breckenridge         9.35 
 20  Savage, Adam                     S-Capac                9.35 
 21  Conn, Kyle                       S-Breckenridge         9.35 
 22  Horman, Jace                     S-Breckenridge         9.36 
 23  Ihle, Knole                      S-Saugatuck            9.39 
 24  Schaefer, Hunter                 S-Beaverton            9.40 
 25  Gonzalez, Yahir                  S-Hart                 9.41 
 26  Garcia, Trae                     S-St. Louis            9.42 
 27  Sturgeon, Dean                   S-Onekama              9.49 
 28  Bradshaw, Gavin                  S-Meridian             9.54 
 29  Shukait, Ben                     S-Shepherd             9.54 
 30  Brown, Kamron                    S-Hemlock              9.54 
 31  Barnes, Kyle                     S-Houghton Lake        9.54 
 32  Ewalt, Dak                       S-Carson City-Cr       9.55 
 33  Wyckoff, Landon                  S-Caro                 9.58 
 34  Musselman, Andrew                S-St. Louis            9.60 
 35  Fessenden, Jordan                S-White Cloud          9.64 
 36  Fritz, John                      S-Kuehn-Haven          9.64 
 37  Brand, Coleton                   S-Harrison             9.67 
 38  Tubbs, Travis                    S-Sandusky             9.68 
 39  Waggoner, Tom                    S-Caro                 9.77 
 40  Baker, Lathan                    S-Rittmueller          9.84 
 41  Murphy, Jack                     S-Meridian             9.84 
 42  Ingraham, Korbyn                 S-Carson City-Cr       9.90 
 43  Crossley, Dante                  S-Kingsley             9.94 
 44  Santos, Angel                    S-Lakeview             9.94 
 45  Walter, Jake                     S-Farwell              9.94 
 46  Smith, Chase                     S-Hemlock              9.94 
 47  Penny, Dylan                     S-Coleman              9.97 
 48  Alsup, Conner                    S-Kuehn-Haven          9.98 
 49  Baker, Joey                      S-Lansing Area        10.04 
 50  Trudell, Riley                   S-Meridian            10.14 
 51  Saunders, Luke                   S-Breckenridge        10.17 
 52  Johnson, Romeo                   S-White Cloud         10.20 
 53  Thaller, Wyatt                   S-Benzie Central      10.24 
 54  Barnum, Trenton                  S-Houghton Lake       10.34 
 55  Marentette, Charlie              S-Benzie Central      10.42 
 56  Wolford, Alex                    S-New Lothrop         10.45 
 57  LaTulip, Beau                    S-Kingsley            10.54 
 58  Miles, Noah                      S-Manton              10.58 
 59  Wosinski, Nathan                 S-Lakeview            10.58 
 60  Kern, Austin                     S-Kingsley            10.59 
 61  Bugaiski, Christian              S-Sandusky            10.62 
 62  Spangler, Jacob                  S-Kingsley            10.74 
 63  Silverthorn, Jace                S-White Cloud         10.93 
 64  Stevens, Jacob                   S-Carson City-Cr      11.07 
 65  Phillips, Ashton                 S-Sandusky            11.16 
 66  Seely, Daniel                    S-Carson City-Cr      11.24 
 67  Ublon, Kevin                     S-Carson City-Cr      11.29 
 68  Collins, Sam                     S-New Lothrop         11.30 
 69  Slaight, Mathew                  S-Maple Valley        11.44 
 70  Ford, Brevin                     S-Sandusky            11.56 
 71  Abshire, Blake                   S-Kingsley            11.75 
 72  Rubio, Gabe                      S-White Cloud         11.94 
 73  Grosjean, Chase                  S-Capac               12.39 
 74  Wittstock, Leo                   S-Capac               12.74 
 75  Wood, Connor                     S-Maple Valley        12.81 
 76  Scott, Noah                      S-Maple Valley        13.73 
 77  Keith, Zane                      S-White Cloud         13.94 
 78  Karnes, Parker                   S-White Cloud         15.54 
 79  Morris, Matthew                  S-Maple Valley        15.81 
 80  Renfer, Kyle                     S-Manton                 NT 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Tyron, Nyah                      S-Mason County C      30.90 
  2  Klabunde, Megan                  S-Kingsley            31.31 
  3  Smith, Kylie                     S-Farwell             31.44 
  4  O'Boyle, Chloe                   S-St. Louis           31.75 
  5  LaPoe, Alexis                    S-Clare               32.14 
  6  Preston, Taryn                   S-Kent City           32.20 
  7  Janisse, Brenna                  S-Roscommon           32.24 
  8  Scott, Mya                       S-Montabella          32.74 
  9  Codden, Raegan                   S-Manistee            33.00 
 10  Kribs, Emma                      S-Capital Homesc      33.14 
 11  DeLuca, Nicole                   S-Lansing Area        33.24 
 12  Wichert, Allison                 S-Beal City           33.27 
 13  Gilmore, Holley                  S-Clare               33.34 
 14  Gerow, Molly                     S-Beaverton           33.34 
 15  Valliere, Olivia                 S-Breckenridge        33.42 
 16  Milne, Skylar                    S-Roscommon           33.64 
 17  Watkins, Olivianna               S-Hanover Horton      33.84 
 18  Childs, Kathryn                  S-Hanover Horton      34.12 
 19  Parrett, Renae                   S-Harrison            34.23 
 20  Reeser, Paris                    S-Manistee            34.34 
 21  Marcy, Sydney                    S-Ithaca              34.48 
 22  Saxton, Justine                  S-Lakeview            34.76 
 23  Bretzke, Ellen                   S-Benzie Central      34.80 
 24  Williamson, Kendall              S-Hart                34.84 
 25  Travis, Madison                  S-Farwell             34.94 
 26  Omey, Elisse                     S-Napoleon            35.04 
 27  Carstensen, Paige                S-Clare               35.10 
 28  Flore, Myah                      S-Ithaca              35.24 
 29  Mangino, Marissa                 S-New Lothrop         35.30 
 30  Louch, Annisten                  S-Clare               35.33 
 31  Ramsey, Harmony                  S-Farwell             35.52 
 32  Dunlap, Lauren                   S-Kingsley            35.60 
 33  Pratt, Khloe                     S-Saugatuck           35.60 
 34  Moore, Adelyn                    S-Caro                35.74 
 35  Allen, Amaya                     S-Napoleon            35.74 
 36  Kerns, Emily                     S-Rittmueller         35.93 
 37  Powell, Grace                    S-Coleman             36.00 
 38  Long, Emma                       S-Clare               36.04 
 39  Reid, Katelyn                    S-Manton              36.64 
 40  Helsel, Samantha                 S-Manton              36.64 
 41  Aultman, Lexi                    S-Coleman             36.64 
 42  Klinger, Indica                  S-Carson City-Cr      36.75 
 43  Lowe, Olivia                     S-Capital Homesc      37.14 
 44  Snow, Emily                      S-Breckenridge        37.14 
 45  O'Donnell, Brynn                 S-Manistee            37.16 
 46  Allard, Jaden                    S-Caro                37.80 
 47  Hamilton, Hannah                 S-Shepherd            37.98 
 48  Sheridan, Ava                    S-Sandusky            38.41 
 49  Parmelee, Elicia                 S-Ithaca              38.77 
 50  Johnson, Elise                   S-Benzie Central      38.84 
 51  Thompson, Haley                  S-White Cloud         38.99 
 52  Kiehl, Remington                 S-Shepherd            40.57 
 53  Richardson, Opal                 S-Caro                40.73 
 54  Sanford, Savannah                S-White Cloud         40.94 
 55  Goward, Calista                  S-Breckenridge        41.20 
 56  Pallin, Cassidy                  S-Benzie Central      41.62 
 57  Hessbrook, Aubrey                S-Carson City-Cr      42.27 
 58  Foster, Kylie                    S-Breckenridge        43.95 
 59  O'Donnell, Raelynn               S-Fulton                 NT 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hocter, Trent                    S-Hanover Horton      27.72 
  2  Chorba, Collin                   S-Napoleon            28.00 
  3  Matthews, Ben                    S-Beal City           28.05 
  4  Bentley, Hunter                  S-Onekama             28.74 
  5  Graves, Owen                     S-Kingsley            28.84 
  6  Beecher, Noah                    S-Caro                28.92 
  7  Heard, Kordell                   S-Vandercook Lak      28.94 
  8  Lamey, Braxton                   S-Ithaca              29.28 
  9  Nestle, Reid                     S-Shepherd            29.34 
 10  Risner, Chance                   S-Ithaca              29.56 
 11  Buckley, Zach                    S-Shepherd            29.64 
 12  McTaggert, Jackson               S-Hart                29.70 
 13  Nelson, Ryland                   S-Morley Stanwoo      29.74 
 14  Carlson, Matt                    S-Sandusky            29.79 
 15  McAlvey, Carter                  S-Carson City-Cr      29.81 
 16  Evans, Dan                       S-Lakeview            29.89 
 17  Anderson, Jayce                  S-Kingsley            30.24 
 18  Jackson, Ignatius                S-St. Louis           30.25 
 19  Predum, Luke                     S-Sacred Heart        30.25 
 20  Carnahan, Blake                  S-Rittmueller         30.29 
 21  Morales, Drake                   S-Coleman             30.54 
 22  Locke, Ethan                     S-Beal City           30.75 
 23  Hernandez-Ruiz, Carlos           S-Kent City           30.83 
 24  Land, Conner                     S-Houghton Lake       30.84 
 25  Brenner, Ryan                    S-Rittmueller         30.87 
 26  Byrne, Conner                    S-Montabella          30.99 
 27  Biergans, Kevin                  S-Lansing Area        31.44 
 28  Hess, Deven                      S-Caro                31.44 
 29  Davis, Hunter                    S-Harrison            31.60 
 30  Castillo, Michael                S-New Lothrop         31.71 
 31  Mohr, Devin                      S-Hanover Horton      31.85 
 32  Goddeeris, Reed                  S-Capac               31.94 
 33  Anderson, Noah                   S-Breckenridge        31.98 
 34  Ciolk, Hunter                    S-White Cloud         32.06 
 35  Krzeszewski, Elijah              S-Hemlock             32.54 
 36  Craven, Will                     S-New Lothrop         32.58 
 37  Thrush, Tyrell                   S-Farwell             32.64 
 38  Thomas, Ethan                    S-Ithaca              32.81 
 39  Beeman, True                     S-Kingsley            33.27 
 40  Fink, Jordan                     S-Manistee            33.44 
 41  Eggerd, Jackson                  S-Meridian            34.18 
 42  Buck, Hunter                     S-Manton              34.47 
 43  Carbeno, Konner                  S-Coleman             34.94 
 44  Henige, Luke                     S-New Lothrop         35.33 
 45  Smith, Mason                     S-Carson City-Cr      35.40 
 46  Rowles, Ethan                    S-Benzie Central      35.54 
 47  Komperda, Gabe                   S-St. Louis           35.94 
 48  Laurenz, Cramer                  S-Breckenridge        36.14 
 49  Bacan-Fergueson, Tyler           S-Benzie Central      36.64 
 50  Joan, Tyler                      S-Benzie Central      36.90 
 51  Smith, Ethan                     S-Benzie Central      37.04 
 52  Thomas, Kylar                    S-Manistee            37.39 
 53  McNamara, Connor                 S-Roscommon           37.74 
 54  Warsecke, Drew                   S-Benzie Central      38.60 
 55  Krul, Ethan                      S-White Cloud         39.04 
 56  Templeman, Shane                 S-Coleman             39.74 
 57  Spiers, Zachary                  S-Kingsley            40.24 
 58  Chovanec, Kyler                  S-Breckenridge        40.63 
 59  Musser, Carsen                   S-Maple Valley        46.83 
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kotecki, Angela                  S-Beal City           27.30 
  2  Beal, Khole                      S-Saginaw Arts        27.60 
  3  Williams, Aislyn                 S-Hanover Horton      28.34 
  4  Gouin, Amelia                    S-Shepherd            28.54 
  5  Denhof, Carley                   S-Kent City           28.64 
  6  Baldwin, Kylie                   S-Vandercook Lak      28.64 
  7  Schroeder, Riley                 S-Clare               28.64 
  8  Louch, Raegan                    S-Clare               28.74 
  9  Poulton, Kylee                   S-Saugatuck           28.99 
 10  Daoust, Becca                    S-Napoleon            29.00 
 11  Jonas, Amelia                    S-Napoleon            29.00 
 12  Bisballe, Macy                   S-Houghton Lake       29.01 
 13  Stopyak, Claire                  S-Faith Bay City      29.06 
 14  Killian, Anna                    S-Beaverton           29.12 
 15  Nunez, Heidi                     S-Capital Homesc      29.15 
 16  McIntyre, Kayla                  S-Sandusky            29.22 
 17  Jiminez, Kali                    S-Hemlock             29.82 
 18  Pelton, Emily                    S-Vandercook Lak      29.84 
 19  O'Boyle, Chloe                   S-St. Louis           29.94 
 20  Walter, Caton                    S-Clare               29.94 
 21  Brown, Kylie                     S-Kent City           30.14 
 22  Kushmaul, Samara                 S-Harrison            30.17 
 23  Pricco, Hannah                   S-Lansing Area        30.21 
 24  Sajdak, Rachel                   S-Houghton Lake       30.24 
 25  Soulliere, Alaina                S-Rittmueller         30.25 
 26  Pratt, Jesse                     S-Beal City           30.34 
 27  Dalak, Ayden                     S-Roscommon           30.43 
 28  Keyser, Reagan                   S-Hemlock             30.46 
 29  Bigford, Jayden                  S-Roscommon           30.64 
 30  Bailey, Kylynn                   S-Caro                30.72 
 31  Bott, Coral                      S-Kingsley            30.78 
 32  Plath, Olivia                    S-Fulton              30.80 
 33  Zarzyski, Livia                  S-Houghton Lake       30.84 
 34  Reed, Mia                        S-Saugatuck           30.87 
 35  Compeau, Elizabeth               S-White Cloud         30.94 
 36  Thomas, Allie                    S-Manistee            30.94 
 37  Kusbel, Georgia                  S-Shepherd            31.03 
 38  Vanderlaan, Lauren               S-Hart                31.04 
 39  Goenner, Laura                   S-Sacred Heart        31.12 
 40  Ramsey, Harmony                  S-Farwell             31.14 
 41  Ostling, Alayna                  S-Roscommon           31.15 
 42  Lozowski, Zoe                    S-Benzie Central      31.18 
 43  Dionne, Aubrey                   S-Clare               31.34 
 44  Fortier, Jenna                   S-Manistee            31.40 
 45  Wilkes, Ashlyn                   S-Maple Valley        31.43 
 46  Brouwer, Allysa                  S-Benzie Central      31.44 
 47  Munoz, Adryana                   S-St. Louis           31.54 
 48  Moffitt, Megan                   S-Manton              31.69 
 49  Davenport, Lydia                 S-Ithaca              31.85 
 50  Hart, Madison                    S-Lakeview            31.86 
 51  Fidler, Jamie                    S-Ithaca              31.89 
 52  Kinney, Hannah                   S-Maple Valley        31.95 
 53  Schmidt, Mackensie               S-Caro                32.08 
 54  Thrush, Braylee                  S-Farwell             32.11 
 55  Mangino, Marissa                 S-New Lothrop         32.14 
 56  Chmielewski, Ashley              S-Roscommon           32.24 
 57  Gross, Carmen                    S-New Lothrop         32.24 
 58  Vitous, Gracee                   S-New Lothrop         32.25 
 59  Munley, Maddie                   S-Sacred Heart        32.31 
 60  Harden, Eva                      S-New Lothrop         32.48 
 61  McClain, Madison                 S-Ithaca              32.64 
 62  Selleck, Graci                   S-Carson City-Cr      32.84 
 63  Gomez, Emily                     S-Caro                32.88 
 64  Allard, Jaden                    S-Caro                32.99 
 65  Cross, Aleena                    S-Lakeview            33.02 
 66  Ostrowski, Analeigh              S-Hemlock             33.08 
 67  McCool, Casssandra               S-Maple Valley        33.10 
 68  Brown, Jenny                     S-St. Louis           33.11 
 69  Goward, Kiera                    S-Breckenridge        33.20 
 70  Hallowill, Maci                  S-Carson City-Cr      33.24 
 71  Kettler, Melana                  S-Lakeview            33.29 
 72  Colthorp, Ally                   S-Breckenridge        33.32 
 73  Gardner, Emily                   S-Manistee            33.34 
 74  Morrow, Josie                    S-Ithaca              33.34 
 75  Eckhardt, Kasey                  S-Manistee            33.63 
 76  Smale, Samantha Jo               S-Caro                33.64 
 77  Milne, Skylar                    S-Roscommon           33.64 
 78  Francis, Hannah                  S-Benzie Central      33.64 
 79  Hull, Hattie                     S-Ithaca              33.84 
 80  McAlvey, Carli                   S-Carson City-Cr      34.52 
 81  Scharrer, Katie                  S-Caro                34.70 
 82  McDonald, Katie                  S-Sacred Heart        34.79 
 83  Sackett, Autumn                  S-Manton              34.89 
 84  Mays, Avery                      S-Rittmueller         35.04 
 85  Harris, Maleea                   S-Manton              35.14 
 86  Smith, Megan                     S-Farwell             35.14 
 87  Mcbride, Phoebe                  S-Manton              35.22 
 88  VanSickle, Maggie                S-Coleman             35.48 
 89  Robishaw, Avery                  S-Hemlock             36.04 
 90  Richmond, Alexus                 S-White Cloud         36.14 
 91  LaClair, Courtney                S-White Cloud         36.31 
 92  Thompson, Sierra                 S-White Cloud         36.54 
 93  Borkowski, Emma                  S-White Cloud         38.69 
 94  Goward, Calista                  S-Breckenridge        41.05 
 95  Hauck, Allison                   S-Sacred Heart           NT 
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Gajeski, Xander                  S-Mason County C      24.40 
  2  Barger, Daniel                   S-Rittmueller         24.41 
  3  Ackley, Marcus                   S-Hanover Horton      24.99 
  4  Dumlao, Johnmy                   S-Harrison            25.22 
  5  Muron, Will                      S-New Lothrop         25.26 
  6  Diaz, Benny                      S-Saugatuck           25.31 
  7  Mulcahy, Carson                  S-New Lothrop         25.34 
  8  Schaefer, Hunter                 S-Beaverton           25.44 
  9  Morgan, Brian                    S-Houghton Lake       25.45 
 10  Armstrong, Koby                  S-Shepherd            25.84 
 11  Patti, Sean                      S-Houghton Lake       25.94 
 12  Laskowski, Ben                   S-Capac               26.04 
 13  Kidd, Camrin                     S-Houghton Lake       26.09 
 14  DeLuca, Matthew                  S-Lansing Area        26.14 
 15  Steinhaus, Charlie               S-Breckenridge        26.17 
 16  Conn, Kyle                       S-Breckenridge        26.20 
 17  Schultz, Mac                     S-Roscommon           26.34 
 18  Smith, Connor                    S-Meridian            26.34 
 19  Lucas, Shane                     S-Hanover Horton      26.37 
 20  Vining, Evan                     S-Lakeview            26.53 
 21  Wilson, Nick                     S-Vandercook Lak      26.54 
 22  Ihle, Knole                      S-Saugatuck           26.68 
 23  Garcia, Trae                     S-St. Louis           26.76 
 24  Marten, Tristian                 S-Meridian            26.84 
 25  Maloney, Jacob                   S-Lansing Area        26.91 
 26  Brookens, Michael                S-Shepherd            26.93 
 27  Pierce, Aaron                    S-Caro                26.98 
 28  Franzel, Zach                    S-Sandusky            27.04 
 29  Fullerton, Avery                 S-Caro                27.10 
 30  Rodgers, Justin                  S-Capital Homesc      27.24 
 31  Eskridge, Keelan                 S-Manistee            27.33 
 32  Kage, Patrick                    S-Benzie Central      27.63 
 33  Spellman, Fisher                 S-Kingsley            27.72 
 34  Brown, Kamron                    S-Hemlock             27.94 
 35  Smith, Wesley                    S-Sandusky            27.98 
 36  Taipalus, Andrew                 S-St. Louis           28.04 
 37  Childers, Nate                   S-Benzie Central      28.14 
 38  Jackson, Ignatius                S-St. Louis           28.24 
 39  Starry, JT                       S-St. Louis           28.24 
 40  Pestrue, Cade                    S-St. Louis           28.44 
 41  McGowen, Seth                    S-White Cloud         28.48 
 42  Murphy, Binoy                    S-Benzie Central      28.64 
 43  Franzel, Brady                   S-Sandusky            28.88 
 44  Walter, Jake                     S-Farwell             29.04 
 45  Sitts, Caden                     S-Breckenridge        29.12 
 46  Barnum, Trenton                  S-Houghton Lake       29.17 
 47  Myers, Derek                     S-Maple Valley        29.43 
 48  Fritz, John                      S-Kuehn-Haven         29.44 
 49  Sousa, Cole                      S-Kingsley            29.44 
 50  Smith, Nicholas                  S-Manton              29.84 
 51  Weber, Noah                      S-Kingsley            30.00 
 52  Larkin, Corbin                   S-Hemlock             30.24 
 53  Miller, Carter                   S-Hemlock             30.31 
 54  Thaller, Wyatt                   S-Benzie Central      30.34 
 55  Strickler, Jackson               S-Roscommon           30.44 
 56  Hull, Ethan                      S-Fulton              30.50 
 57  Kern, Austin                     S-Kingsley            30.54 
 58  Helmick, Harry                   S-New Lothrop         30.90 
 59  Rischel, Conner                  S-Manistee            31.13 
 60  Walker, Logan                    S-Benzie Central      31.24 
 61  Beeman, True                     S-Kingsley            31.34 
 62  Grundy, Chaz                     S-Benzie Central      31.34 
 63  Ublon, Kevin                     S-Carson City-Cr      31.46 
 64  Stevenson, Jack                  S-Benzie Central      31.58 
 65  Gross, Joshua                    S-Coleman             31.64 
 66  White, Vincent                   S-Farwell             32.14 
 67  Avery, Cody                      S-Maple Valley        32.41 
 68  Fairbanks, Josh                  S-Roscommon           32.58 
 69  Thompson, Seth                   S-Manistee            32.60 
 70  Busch, Adam                      S-White Cloud         32.64 
 71  Renfer, Kyle                     S-Manton              32.77 
 72  Laurenz, Cramer                  S-Breckenridge        33.61 
 73  Wrona, Noah                      S-Farwell             33.68 
 74  Conroy, Gavin                    S-Farwell             33.94 
 75  Franke, Kyle                     S-Kingsley            34.14 
 76  Stevens, Jacob                   S-Carson City-Cr      34.19 
 77  Seely, Daniel                    S-Carson City-Cr      34.74 
 78  O'Grady, Oisin                   S-Carson City-Cr      35.03 
 79  Ruggles, Gabe                    S-Sacred Heart        35.25 
 80  Moore, Brennan                   S-Sacred Heart        36.38 
 81  Slaight, Mathew                  S-Maple Valley        36.80 
 82  Baldwin, CJ                      S-Carson City-Cr      39.02 
 83  Richmond, Andre                  S-White Cloud         39.71 
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Shepherd  'A'                                        4:27.99 
     1) Skeel, Madde                    2) Deming, Emily                  
     3) Hamilton, Hannah                4) Gouin, Amelia                  
  2  St. Louis  'A'                                       4:29.18 
     1) O'Boyle, Chloe                  2) Borie, Mikenna                 
     3) Borie, Mikaila                  4) Munderloh, Libby               
  3  Capital Homeschool  'A'                              4:33.56 
     1) Kribs, Emma                     2) Nunez, Heidi                   
     3) Nimtz, Rachel                   4) Luea, Therese                  
  4  Clare  'A'                                           4:35.10 
     1) Haupt, Katherine                2) Dionne, Aubrey                 
     3) Coker, Sofiah                   4) Schroeder, Riley               
  5  Ithaca  'A'                                          4:35.90 
     1) Baxter, Jozlyn                  2) Bloom, Lani                    
     3) Marcy, Sydney                   4) McClain, Madison               
  6  Hart  'A'                                            4:36.00 
     1) Ackley, Savannah                2) Creed, Layla                   
     3) Enns, Audry                     4) Hovey, Jayd                    
  7  Morley Stanwood  'A'                                 4:36.81 
     1) Allers, Rebecca                 2) Devereaux, Aivery              
     3) Atchison, Dreea                 4) McLaughlin, Delaney            
  8  Kingsley  'A'                                        4:41.00 
     1) Arnold, Emma                    2) Deitsch, Jordyn                
     3) Kolarik, Grace                  4) Heiler, Alayna                 
  9  Benzie Central  'A'                                  4:41.55 
     1) Bretzke, Ellen                  2) Adams, Macy                    
     3) Talsma, Mae                     4) Moore, Allison                 
 10  Beal City  'A'                                       4:48.10 
     1) Weber, Grace                    2) Schuch, Faith                  
     3) Antcliff, Paige                 4) Weber, Rachal                  
 11  Hanover Horton  'A'                                  4:50.00 
     1) Allen, Alaysia                  2) Fielder, Kelly                 
     3) Smith, Emily                    4) Rector, Clara                  
 12  Sacred Heart  'A'                                    4:56.04 
     1) Chomchai, Brooklyn              2) Hauck, Allison                 
     3) Fetzer, Leah                    4) Goenner, Laura                 
 13  Coleman  'A'                                         4:58.51 
     1) VanSickle, Jessica              2) VanSickle, Maggie              
     3) Baker, Lexus                    4) McCormick, Aiyana              
 14  Rittmueller (Frankenmuth)  'A'                       5:00.55 
     1) Dycus, Grace                    2) Kerns, Emily                   
     3) Michael, Gabrielle              4) Lenhard, Hailey                
 15  Caro  'A'                                            5:02.90 
     1) Marcola, Kelsey                 2) Smale, Samantha Jo             
     3) Ramirez, Destiny                4) Thompson, Taylor               
 16  Harrison  'A'                                        5:04.05 
     1) Brand, Libby                    2) Coughlin, Erin                 
     3) Ault, Aurora                    4) Parrett, Renae                 
 17  Carson City-Crystal  'A'                             5:06.78 
     1) Dailey, Molly                   2) Klinger, Indica                
     3) Selleck, Graci                  4) Wease, Abbyq                   
 18  New Lothrop  'A'                                     5:07.85 
     1) Krupp, Clara                    2) Gross, Lauren                  
     3) Morell, Isabella                4) Matthews, Macy                 
 19  Manton  'A'                                          5:22.00 
     1) Greter, Brylie                  2) Clark, Hannah                  
     3) Howell, Morgan                  4) Reid, Katelyn                  
 20  Roscommon  'A'                                       5:22.30 
     1) Thornton, Raynee                2) Alyas, Veronica                
     3) Loll, Sydney                    4) Pastell, Emilee                
 21  Breckenridge  'A'                                    5:29.92 
     1) Snow, Emily                     2) Hadanek, Kennedy               
     3) Colthorp, Ally                  4) Goward, Kiera                  
 22  Hemlock  'A'                                              NT 
     1) Jiminez, Kali                   2) Olinger, Emma                  
     3) Keyser, Reagan                  4) Huizar, Heidi                  
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Lansing Area Catholic  'A'                           4:01.40 
     1) Watters, Alexander              2) DeLuca, Matthew                
     3) Cimala, Victor                  4) Maloney, Jacob                 
  2  Clare  'A'                                           4:01.90 
     1) Huang, Danny                    2) Gross, Preston                 
     3) Warner, Alex                    4) Rodenbo, Scott                 
  3  Beal City  'A'                                       4:04.60 
     1) Locke, Ethan                    2) Gross, Jake                    
     3) Matthews, Ben                   4) Maxon, TJ                      
  4  Hart  'A'                                            4:05.21 
     1) Enns, Alex                      2) Perez, Miguel                  
     3) Tubbs, Michael                  4) Hernandez, Delfino             
  5  Harrison  'A'                                        4:06.18 
     1) VanAntwerp, Ethan               2) Dunn, Caden                    
     3) Dumlao, Johnmy                  4) Yost, Logan                    
  6  Hanover Horton  'A'                                  4:06.22 
     1) Bolton, Scotty                  2) Schick, Carter                 
     3) Frailey, Randy                  4) Hocter, Trent                  
  7  Shepherd  'A'                                        4:08.29 
     1) Hammond, Mason                  2) Bendele, Zach                  
     3) Strand, Anderson                4) Nestle, Reid                   
  8  Ithaca  'A'                                          4:10.18 
     1) Marr, Gibson                    2) Baker, Tristin                 
     3) Weburg, Grant                   4) Schafer, Logan                 
  9  Saugatuck  'A'                                       4:10.78 
     1) Hoezee, Alec                    2) Boerma, Keiran                 
     3) Stanberry, Nick                 4) Shriver, Colin                 
 10  St. Louis  'A'                                       4:12.30 
     1) Pestrue, Cade                   2) Taipalus, Andrew               
     3) Wilson, Ethan                   4) Starry, JT                     
 11  Capital Homeschool  'A'                              4:13.17 
     1) Rodgers, Justin                 2) Thomas, Daniel                 
     3) Lefevre, Adam 12                4) Spedoske, Will                 
 12  Kingsley  'A'                                        4:17.04 
     1) Spellman, Fisher                2) Postal, Chris                  
     3) Geisert, Hayden                 4) Anderson, Jayce                
 13  Benzie Central  'A'                                  4:20.20 
     1) Koscielski, Ike                 2) Stepanovich, Michael           
     3) Murphy, Binoy                   4) Orfe, Joseph                   
 14  Carson City-Crystal  'A'                             4:20.51 
     1) Forist, Zane                    2) Clark, Coleman                 
     3) Clark, Calvin                   4) Keiffer, Ashton                
 15  Coleman  'A'                                         4:21.40 
     1) Klopf, Ty                       2) Haskell, Noah                  
     3) Stevenson, Garett               4) Wiggins, Jack                  
 16  Kent City  'A'                                       4:22.11 
     1) Magoon, Carter                  2) Wheeler, Ryan                  
     3) Hearth, Brock                   4) Hernandez-Ruiz, Carlos         
 17  Ovid-Elsie  'A'                                      4:23.00 
     1) Leavitt, Gavyn                  2) Sempsrott, Logan 12            
     3) Perry, Gavyn                    4) Schaub, Jacob                  
 18  Caro  'A'                                            4:26.42 
     1) Miller, Tyler                   2) Bragg, Kris                    
     3) Beedle, Tyrese                  4) Strzelewicz, Landon            
 19  New Lothrop  'A'                                     4:37.29 
     1) Burch, Ryan                     2) Pasik, Isaiah                  
     3) Castillo, Michael               4) Wenzlick, Noah                 
 20  Manistee  'A'                                        4:38.90 
     1) Mikula, Trevor                  2) Sheptock, Torin                
     3) Burke, Keith                    4) Cudney, Caiden                 
 21  Rittmueller (Frankenmuth)  'A'                       4:40.00 
     1) Caton, Jacob                    2) Rolando, Cameron               
     3) Larrison, Cameron               4) Marolf, Joey                   
 22  Breckenridge  'A'                                    4:42.56 
     1) Anderson, Noah                  2) Sumner, Ethan                  
     3) Carter, Trent                   4) Mayle, Derek                   
 23  Sandusky  'A'                                        4:44.14 
     1) Phillips, Ashton                2) Northrop, Peter                
     3) Sanderson, Jacob                4) Feehan, Lucas                  
 24  Hemlock  'A'                                         4:46.00 
     1) Finkbeiner, Nolan               2) Krzeszewski, Elijah            
     3) LaGrow, Dylan                   4) Miller, Carter                 
 25  Manton  'A'                                          4:54.00 
     1) Buck, Hunter                    2) Puffer, Luke                   
     3) Morrow, Noah                    4) Hudson, Kyle                   
 26  Roscommon  'A'                                       5:12.23 
     1) McNamara, Connor                2) Schwartz, Evan                 
     3) Strickler, Jackson              4) Roth, Logan                    
 27  White Cloud  'A'                                     5:12.30 
     1) Canning, Kobe                   2) Ciolk, Nathan                  
     3) Sutton, Kaden                   4) Parks, Nick                    
 28  Sacred Heart  'A'                                         NT 
     1) Lynch, Brock                    2) Gillespie, Michael             
     3) Predum, Luke                    4) Goenner, Mark                  
 
Event 25  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Beaverton  'A'                                         54.37 
     1) Gerow, Molly                    2) Killian, Anna                  
     3) Wirt, Rebecca                   4) Jenkins, Raylin                
  2  Saginaw Arts & Sciences Acad  'A'                      55.06 
     1) Beal, Khole                     2) Young, Brittany                
     3) Gray, Aniya                     4) Shepard, Torin                 
  3  Hanover Horton  'A'                                    55.63 
     1) LeDuc, Makayla                  2) Cure, Carly                    
     3) Watkins, Olivianna              4) Williams, Aislyn               
  4  Clare  'A'                                             55.94 
     1) Mellish, Abby                   2) Russell, Teagan                
     3) Weeks, Molly                    4) Gilmore, Holley                
  5  Hart  'A'                                              56.39 
     1) Borrego, Ariana                 2) Vanderlaan, Lauren             
     3) Hovey, Jayd                     4) Ortega, Victoria               
  6  Kingsley  'A'                                          56.66 
     1) Deitsch, Jordyn                 2) Esman, Olivia                  
     3) Klabunde, Megan                 4) Bott, Coral                    
  7  Morley Stanwood  'A'                                   56.67 
     1) Griffes, Morgan                 2) Edgerly, Brooke                
     3) Riebow, Josie                   4) Berry, Braelyn                 
  8  Kent City  'A'                                         57.33 
     1) Carew, Joscey                   2) Brown, Kylie                   
     3) Harrison, Jenna                 4) Weeks, Jasmine                 
  9  Beal City  'A'                                         57.53 
     1) Bushong, Kaylee                 2) Wichert, Allison               
     3) Pratt, Jesse                    4) Pety, Breanna                  
 10  Fulton  'A'                                            57.60 
     1) Campbell, Chyselyn              2) Craft, Katherine               
     3) Dennis, Hannah                  4) Plath, Olivia                  
 11  Houghton Lake  'A'                                     57.83 
     1) Roll, Madison                   2) Sajdak, Rachel                 
     3) Zarzyski, Livia                 4) Kauffman, Jade                 
 12  Rittmueller (Frankenmuth)  'A'                         58.45 
     1) Carnahan, Brooke                2) O'Rourke, Rylee                
     3) Yagiela, Shae                   4) Soulliere, Alaina              
 13  New Lothrop  'A'                                       58.59 
     1) Gross, Emily                    2) Harden, Eva                    
     3) Clolinger, Tatiana              4) Saunders, Kelsey               
 14  Shepherd  'A'                                          58.60 
     1) Kusbel, Georgia                 2) Hohlbein, Riley                
     3) Mcnerney, Rachel                4) Thrush, Maddi                  
 15  Caro  'A'                                              58.79 
     1) Bailey, Kylynn                  2) Ramirez, Destiny               
     3) Scharrer, Katie                 4) Smale, Samantha Jo             
 16  Farwell  'A'                                           58.86 
     1) Vanthull, Hanna                 2) Travis, Madison                
     3) Swarthout, Emma                 4) Ramsey, Harmony                
 17  Carson City-Crystal  'A'                               59.10 
     1) Hallowill, Maci                 2) McAlvey, Carli                 
     3) Wease, Abbyq                    4) Klinger, Hannah                
 18  Sandusky  'A'                                          59.78 
     1) Butler, Megan                   2) Franzle, megan                 
     3) Hennicka, Alyvia                4) Long, Madison                  
 19  Benzie Central  'A'                                    59.90 
     1) Moore, Allison                  2) Brouwer, Allysa                
     3) Rogers, Savannah                4) Lozowski, Zoe                  
 20  Ithaca  'A'                                            59.94 
     1) Bovee, Ebby                     2) Nowakowski, Natalie            
     3) Pittman, Scout                  4) Fidler, Jamie                  
 21  Lakeview  'A'                                        1:00.31 
     1) Camp, Jinae                     2) Saxton, Justine                
     3) Hart, Madison                   4) Velting, Brittany              
 22  Manistee  'A'                                        1:00.84 
     1) Eckhardt, Kasey                 2) Reeser, Paris                  
     3) Gardner, Emily                  4) Wayward, Logan                 
 23  Roscommon  'A'                                       1:01.38 
     1) Eichorn, Halie                  2) Alyas, Veronica                
     3) Bigford, Jayden                 4) Dalak, Ayden                   
 24  Manton  'A'                                          1:01.39 
     1) Kibbe, Natalee                  2) Fredette, Kailey               
     3) Greter, Brylie                  4) Ostrander, Kaliyah             
 25  Coleman  'A'                                         1:02.23 
     1) Aultman, Kaylee                 2) Holder, Rylie                  
     3) Stephens, Brianna               4) Wiggins, Bree                  
 26  St. Louis  'A'                                       1:02.54 
     1) Brown, Jenny                    2) O'Boyle, Chloe                 
     3) Hindelang, Lily                 4) Davis, Haylee                  
 27  Harrison  'A'                                        1:03.20 
     1) Montano-Kolander, Cylie         2) Parrett, Renae                 
     3) Minor, Molly                    4) Capen, Tatum                   
 28  Kuehn-Haven  'A'                                          NT 
     1) Bowen, Caitlin                  2) Robyn, Hailey                  
     3) Drake, Sadie                    4) Kalakay, Alison                
 
Event 26  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ithaca  'A'                                            49.22 
     1) Risner, Chance                  2) Campbell, Blake                
     3) Rodriguez, Jaydon               4) Hessbrook, Brady               
  2  Shepherd  'A'                                          50.03 
     1) Bryant, Darron                  2) Shukait, Ben                   
     3) Armstrong, Koby                 4) Brookens, Michael              
  3  Sandusky  'A'                                          50.26 
     1) Franzel, Brady                  2) Franzel, Zach                  
     3) Nichols, Jared                  4) Wedge, Delorrin                
  4  Breckenridge  'A'                                      50.46 
     1) Conn, Kyle                      2) Saunders, Luke                 
     3) Horman, Jace                    4) Steinhaus, Charlie             
  5  Hanover Horton  'A'                                    50.88 
     1) Hampton, Basil                  2) Frailey, Randy                 
     3) Ackley, Marcus                  4) Lucas, Shane                   
  6  New Lothrop  'A'                                       51.14 
     1) Mulcahy, Carson                 2) Wolford, Alex                  
     3) Gross, Ian                      4) Muron, Will                    
  7  Hart  'A'                                              51.50 
     1) Messler, Ian                    2) Zarzoza, Adal                  
     3) Hernandez, Delfino              4) Colon, Antonio                 
  8  Clare  'A'                                             51.54 
     1) Harton, Matthew                 2) Warner, Alex                   
     3) Reynolds, Dominic               4) Cook, Trent                    
  9  St. Louis  'A'                                         51.54 
     1) Garcia, Trae                    2) Pestrue, Cade                  
     3) Musselman, Andrew               4) Jackson, Ignatius              
 10  Kingsley  'A'                                          51.88 
     1) Schueller, Connor               2) Weber, Brandon                 
     3) Brock, Riley                    4) Springberg, Hunter             
 11  Rittmueller (Frankenmuth)  'A'                         52.50 
     1) Baker, Lathan                   2) Leach, Jason                   
     3) Lindow, Cole                    4) Rich, Tyler                    
 12  Carson City-Crystal  'A'                               52.90 
     1) Johnson, Jaron                  2) Ewalt, Dak                     
     3) Forist, Zane                    4) McAlvey, Carter                
 13  Faith Bay City  'A'                                    53.56 
     1) Smith, Scott                    2) Bodre, Jimmy                   
     3) Helmreich, Nick                 4) Adamski, Zane                  
 14  Coleman  'A'                                           53.62 
     1) Morales, Drake                  2) Penny, Dylan                   
     3) Stevenson, Garett               4) Wilson, Dakota                 
 15  Manistee  'A'                                          53.94 
     1) Johns, Anderson                 2) Alcayde, Brandon               
     3) Mikula, Brady                   4) Eskridge, Keelan               
 16  Fulton  'A'                                            54.00 
     1) Grifka, Cooper                  2) Johnston, Kaiden               
     3) Thelen, Nolan                   4) Leslie, Ryan                   
 17  White Cloud  'A'                                       55.90 
     1) Brunson, Traveon                2) McGowen, Seth                  
     3) Johnson, Romeo                  4) Fessenden, Jordan              
 18  Caro  'A'                                              56.03 
     1) Waggoner, Tim                   2) Koglin, Izaiah                 
     3) Brown, Jayden                   4) Waggoner, Tom                  
 19  Benzie Central  'A'                                    56.40 
     1) Mims, Dustin                    2) Bailey, Dustin                 
     3) Kage, Patrick                   4) Childers, Nate                 
 20  Houghton Lake  'A'                                     59.01 
     1) Patti, Sean                     2) Barnes, Kyle                   
     3) Morgan, Brian                   4) Kidd, Camrin                   
 21  Manton  'A'                                               NT 
     1) Morrow, Dreden                  2) Coon, Ethan                    
     3) Ruppert, Jacob                  4) Moore, Kaleb                   
 
Event 27  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Spence, Noel                     S-Lansing Area      6-00.00 
  2  Wilcox, Dominic                  S-Shepherd          5-09.00 
  3  Schultz, Mac                     S-Roscommon         5-07.00 
  4  Mulcahy, Carson                  S-New Lothrop       5-06.00 
  5  Springberg, Hunter               S-Kingsley          5-06.00 
  6  Nelson, Ryland                   S-Morley Stanwoo    5-05.00 
  7  Graves, Owen                     S-Kingsley          5-04.00 
  8  Colon, Antonio                   S-Hart              5-04.00 
  9  Wedge, Delorrin                  S-Sandusky          5-04.00 
 10  Keeley, Brayde                   S-Beaverton         5-04.00 
 11  Bradfield, Kix                   S-Beaverton         5-04.00 
 12  Strzelewicz, Landon              S-Caro              5-04.00 
 13  Schaub, Jacob                    S-Ovid-Elsie        5-03.00 
 14  Brenner, Ryan                    S-Rittmueller       5-03.00 
 15  Moen, Cole                       S-Caro              5-03.00 
 16  Vining, Evan                     S-Lakeview          5-02.00 
 17  Morrow, Dreden                   S-Manton            5-02.00 
 18  Barnes, Kyle                     S-Houghton Lake     5-02.00 
 19  Sutton, Kaden                    S-White Cloud       5-02.00 
 20  Goenner, Mark                    S-Sacred Heart      5-02.00 
 21  Schultz, Jake                    S-Meridian          5-02.00 
 22  Middleton, Austin                S-Mayville          5-02.00 
 23  Brown, Kamron                    S-Hemlock           5-02.00 
 24  Jones, Josh                      S-Harrison          5-02.00 
 25  Musselman, Andrew                S-St. Louis         5-01.00 
 26  Gillespie, Michael               S-Sacred Heart      5-00.00 
 27  Taipalus, Andrew                 S-St. Louis         5-00.00 
 28  Maxey, Bradin                    S-Farwell           5-00.00 
 29  Crossley, Dante                  S-Kingsley          5-00.00 
 30  Roth, Logan                      S-Roscommon         4-10.00 
 31  Rowland, Anthony                 S-Lakeview          4-10.00 
 32  Feehan, Lucas                    S-Sandusky          4-10.00 
 33  Laskowski, Ben                   S-Capac             4-10.00 
 34  VanPoortfleit, Wesley            S-Benzie Central    4-10.00 
 35  Jones, Carter                    S-Farwell           4-10.00 
 36  Schmidt, Radian                  S-Manton            4-08.00 
 37  Renas, Shane                     S-Hemlock           4-08.00 
 38  Myers, Derek                     S-Maple Valley      4-08.00 
 39  Kennedy, Jake                    S-Benzie Central    4-08.00 
 40  Koscielski, Ike                  S-Benzie Central    4-08.00 
 41  Horman, Jace                     S-Breckenridge      4-08.00 
 42  Evans, Dan                       S-Lakeview          4-06.00 
 43  Ciolk, Hunter                    S-White Cloud       4-06.00 
 44  Gniposky, Therron                S-Benzie Central    4-06.00 
 45  Hessem, Gage                     S-Kingsley          4-04.00 
 46  Fornari, Luca                    S-Sacred Heart      4-04.00 
 47  Bailey, Dustin                   S-Benzie Central    4-04.00 
 48  Mayle, Derek                     S-Breckenridge      4-04.00 
 49  Franke, Kyle                     S-Kingsley          4-02.00 
 50  Deppe, Jesse                     S-Maple Valley      4-00.00 
 51  Maday, Josh                      S-Capac             4-00.00 
 52  Fessenden, Jordan                S-White Cloud       4-00.00 
 53  Mosey, Nick                      S-Capac             4-00.00 
 54  Wojie, Luke                      S-Capac             4-00.00 
 55  Frangedakis, Max                 S-Capac                  NH 
 56  Ramirez, Vinnie                  S-Capac                  NH 
 57  Laskowski, Danny                 S-Capac                  NH 
 58  Tyson, Hunter                    S-Capac                  NH 
 
Event 28  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Wirt, Rebecca                    S-Beaverton         5-00.00 
  2  Williams, Aislyn                 S-Hanover Horton    4-11.00 
  3  Williamson, Kendall              S-Hart              4-10.00 
  4  Bowers, Kenzie                   S-Kent City         4-10.00 
  5  Luea, Therese                    S-Capital Homesc    4-10.00 
  6  Clolinger, Tatiana               S-New Lothrop       4-08.00 
  7  Wilkes, Ashlyn                   S-Maple Valley      4-08.00 
  8  Munley, Maddie                   S-Sacred Heart      4-08.00 
  9  Harden, Eva                      S-New Lothrop       4-08.00 
 10  LaPoe, Alexis                    S-Clare             4-08.00 
 11  Talsma, Mae                      S-Benzie Central    4-08.00 
 12  Brancheau, Mickenzie             S-Kent City         4-08.00 
 13  Beneke, Ally                     S-Hanover Horton    4-06.00 
 14  Mogg, Kayla                      S-Harrison          4-06.00 
 15  Campbell, Hayley                 S-Clare             4-06.00 
 16  Clouse, Madison                  S-Onekama           4-06.00 
 17  Milne, Skylar                    S-Roscommon         4-06.00 
 18  Snyder, Helena                   S-Montabella        4-06.00 
 19  Bisballe, Macy                   S-Houghton Lake     4-06.00 
 20  Chmielewski, Ashley              S-Roscommon         4-06.00 
 21  Weeks, Molly                     S-Clare             4-06.00 
 22  Andrews, Alayna                  S-Beal City         4-06.00 
 23  Bretzke, Ellen                   S-Benzie Central    4-06.00 
 24  Carnahan, Brooke                 S-Rittmueller       4-05.00 
 25  Kolarik, Grace                   S-Kingsley          4-04.00 
 26  Smith, Megan                     S-Farwell           4-04.00 
 27  Vitous, Gracee                   S-New Lothrop       4-04.00 
 28  McRoberts, Jade                  S-Meridian          4-04.00 
 29  Marcola, Kelsey                  S-Caro              4-04.00 
 30  Dunlap, Lauren                   S-Kingsley          4-04.00 
 31  Travis, Madison                  S-Farwell           4-04.00 
 32  Kribs, Emma                      S-Capital Homesc    4-04.00 
 33  Steeb, Jenna                     S-Sandusky          4-02.00 
 34  Wilson, Chiara                   S-Ithaca            4-02.00 
 35  Thompson, Haley                  S-White Cloud       4-02.00 
 36  Franzle, megan                   S-Sandusky          4-02.00 
 37  Moore, Adelyn                    S-Caro              4-02.00 
 38  Britvec, Elaina                  S-Ithaca            4-02.00 
 39  Westerbeek, Madison              S-Hart              4-02.00 
 40  Lopez, Ayla                      S-Caro              4-02.00 
 41  Thrush, Allison                  S-Farwell           4-00.00 
 42  Moffitt, Megan                   S-Manton            4-00.00 
 43  Gross, Laila                     S-Capac             4-00.00 
 44  Hart, Madison                    S-Lakeview          3-10.00 
 45  Kiehl, Remington                 S-Shepherd          3-10.00 
 46  Ewalt, Paige                     S-Carson City-Cr    3-10.00 
 47  Allen, Gracie                    S-Ithaca            3-10.00 
 48  Elsea, Jazmine                   S-Farwell           3-08.00 
 49  Clark, Hannah                    S-Manton            3-08.00 
 50  Sanford, Savannah                S-White Cloud       3-08.00 
 51  Hessbrook, Aubrey                S-Carson City-Cr    3-08.00 
 52  Prime, Jade                      S-Caro              3-06.00 
 
Event 29  Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Vining, Evan                     S-Lakeview         11-00.00 
  2  Rodriguez, Jaydon                S-Ithaca           10-00.00 
  3  Futrell, J.J.                    S-Vandercook Lak   10-00.00 
  4  Gross, Derek                     S-Beal City        10-00.00 
  5  Paparella, Jack                  S-Kent City         9-06.00 
  6  Davis, Julian                    S-Napoleon          9-03.00 
  7  Stroh, Ethan                     S-Shepherd          9-00.00 
  8  Ciolk, Hunter                    S-White Cloud       9-00.00 
  9  Bovee, Jaden                     S-Coleman           9-00.00 
 10  Craven, Will                     S-New Lothrop       9-00.00 
 11  Tanner, Thomas                   S-Hart              8-10.00 
 12  Gorgas, Luke                     S-Saugatuck         8-09.00 
 13  Eisenlohr, Trevor                S-Onekama           8-06.00 
 14  Weber, Brandon                   S-Kingsley          8-06.00 
 15  DuBois, Kaden                    S-Vandercook Lak    8-06.00 
 16  Maxey, Bradin                    S-Farwell           8-06.00 
 17  Morehouse, Easton                S-Hanover Horton    8-06.00 
 18  Drew, Ben                        S-Saugatuck         8-03.00 
 19  Ingraham, Korbyn                 S-Carson City-Cr    8-00.25 
 20  LaFreniere, Hayden               S-Manton            8-00.00 
 21  Weldon, Beau                     S-Harrison          8-00.00 
 22  Bendele, Zach                    S-Shepherd          8-00.00 
 23  Stepanovich, Michael             S-Benzie Central    8-00.00 
 24  Warner, Joshua                   S-Shepherd          8-00.00 
 25  Falor, Hunter                    S-Coleman           8-00.00 
 26  Parks, Nick                      S-White Cloud       7-06.00 
 27  Hopkins, Michael                 S-Beal City         7-06.00 
 28  Burch, Cecil                     S-Kingsley          7-00.00 
 29  Thomas, Ethan                    S-Ithaca            7-00.00 
 30  Faurot, Caden                    S-Maple Valley      7-00.00 
 31  Helsel, Mitchell                 S-Manton            7-00.00 
 32  Walker, Logan                    S-Benzie Central    7-00.00 
 33  Johnson, Nicholas                S-Manton            6-06.00 
 34  Tyson, Hunter                    S-Capac             6-00.00 
 35  Baldwin, CJ                      S-Carson City-Cr    6-00.00 
 36  Vine, Colltion                   S-Breckenridge      6-00.00 
 37  Maday, Josh                      S-Capac                  NH 
 38  Wittstock, Leo                   S-Capac                  NH 
 
Event 30  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Thrush, Braylee                  S-Farwell           8-00.00 
  2  Pnacek, Katelyn                  S-Coleman           8-00.00 
  3  Armstrong, Natalie               S-Clare             7-06.25 
  4  Mcnerney, Rachel                 S-Shepherd          7-06.25 
  5  Scott, Mya                       S-Montabella        7-06.00 
  6  Bowers, Kenzie                   S-Kent City         7-06.00 
  7  Hall, Kaylee                     S-Ovid-Elsie        7-06.00 
  8  Russell, Teagan                  S-Clare             7-06.00 
  9  Baker, Cami                      S-Fulton            7-06.00 
 10  Bott, Coral                      S-Kingsley          7-00.00 
 11  Creed, Layla                     S-Hart              7-00.00 
 12  Bates, Emma                      S-Meridian          7-00.00 
 13  VanSickle, Jessica               S-Coleman           7-00.00 
 14  Dennis, Hannah                   S-Fulton            7-00.00 
 15  Hale, Lauren                     S-Saugatuck         6-09.00 
 16  Taylor, Bailey                   S-Clare             6-09.00 
 17  Powell, Grace                    S-Coleman           6-06.00 
 18  Thompson, Taylor                 S-Caro              6-06.00 
 19  Bamm, Chelsea                    S-Napoleon          6-06.00 
 20  Gerow, Chloe                     S-Farwell           6-06.00 
 21  Sandel, Cassidy                  S-Beal City         6-06.00 
 22  Schaefer, Makenzy                S-Beaverton         6-06.00 
 23  Igaz, Samantha                   S-Caro              6-06.00 
 24  Arnold, Emma                     S-Kingsley          6-03.00 
 25  Mcbride, Phoebe                  S-Manton            6-00.00 
 26  Fox, Josie                       S-Clare             6-00.00 
 27  Davis, Halle                     S-Saugatuck         6-00.00 
 28  Francis, Hannah                  S-Benzie Central    6-00.00 
 29  McInnis, Erica                   S-Kingsley          6-00.00 
 30  Jones, Greenlee                  S-Beal City         6-00.00 
 31  Sparks, Reanna                   S-Manton            5-06.00 
 32  Royston, Ella                    S-Lakeview          5-06.00 
 
Event 31  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Barger, Daniel                   S-Rittmueller      18-11.00 
  2  Maxon, TJ                        S-Beal City        18-06.50 
  3  Diaz, Benny                      S-Saugatuck        18-03.00 
  4  St Johns, DeVon                  S-Farwell          17-07.00 
  5  VanAntwerp, Ethan                S-Harrison         17-06.00 
  6  Borst, Joe                       S-Saugatuck        17-04.00 
  7  Kidd, Camrin                     S-Houghton Lake    17-02.50 
  8  Colon, Antonio                   S-Hart             17-02.00 
  9  Huang, Danny                     S-Clare            17-01.50 
 10  Roth, Logan                      S-Roscommon        16-10.00 
 11  Hernandez-Ruiz, Carlos           S-Kent City        16-10.00 
 12  Steinhaus, Charlie               S-Breckenridge     16-09.00 
 13  Wilson, Dakota                   S-Coleman          16-08.50 
 14  Pierce, Aaron                    S-Caro             16-08.00 
 15  Graves, Owen                     S-Kingsley         16-07.25 
 16  Morales, Drake                   S-Coleman          16-07.00 
 17  Wyckoff, Landon                  S-Caro             16-07.00 
 18  Bradshaw, Gavin                  S-Meridian         16-06.50 
 19  Paparella, Jack                  S-Kent City        16-06.50 
 20  Johnson, Romeo                   S-White Cloud      16-02.50 
 21  Rowland, Anthony                 S-Lakeview         16-02.00 
 22  Moore, Kaleb                     S-Manton           15-10.00 
 23  Stephens-Audet, Ben              S-Sandusky         15-09.00 
 24  Predum, Luke                     S-Sacred Heart     15-08.00 
 25  Schueller, Connor                S-Kingsley         15-08.00 
 26  Sizemore, Jamie                  S-Roscommon        15-07.50 
 27  Brunson, Traveon                 S-White Cloud      15-07.00 
 28  Jackson, Ignatius                S-St. Louis        15-06.25 
 29  Sutton, Kaden                    S-White Cloud      15-06.00 
 30  Franzel, Zach                    S-Sandusky         15-06.00 
 31  Franzel, Brady                   S-Sandusky         15-05.00 
 32  Saunders, Luke                   S-Breckenridge     15-05.00 
 33  Geisert, Hayden                  S-Kingsley         15-03.50 
 34  Hauffe, Max                      S-Hemlock          15-02.50 
 35  Murphy, Jack                     S-Meridian         15-01.50 
 36  Ruppert, Jacob                   S-Manton           15-01.50 
 37  Townsend, Blake                  S-Meridian         15-00.00 
 38  Sturgeon, Dean                   S-Onekama          14-11.75 
 39  Gross, Jake                      S-Beal City        14-11.50 
 40  Horman, Jace                     S-Breckenridge     14-11.00 
 41  Goddeeris, Reed                  S-Capac            14-09.50 
 42  Hudson, Kyle                     S-Manton           14-07.00 
 43  Renas, Shane                     S-Hemlock          14-01.75 
 44  Rischel, Conner                  S-Manistee         13-10.50 
 45  Clark, Coleman                   S-Carson City-Cr   13-10.00 
 46  Stevenson, Jack                  S-Benzie Central   13-09.00 
 47  Harrison, Antio                  S-Kuehn-Haven      13-08.00 
 48  Fritz, John                      S-Kuehn-Haven      13-08.00 
 49  Fennell, Adam                    S-Manistee         13-07.00 
 50  Harris, Devon                    S-Benzie Central   13-06.00 
 51  Root, Landon                     S-Kingsley         13-05.00 
 52  Clark, Brayden                   S-Carson City-Cr   13-05.00 
 53  Harland, Harrison                S-Manistee         13-03.00 
 54  Deppe, Jesse                     S-Maple Valley     13-01.50 
 55  Coon, Ethan                      S-Manton           13-01.00 
 56  Myers, Derek                     S-Maple Valley     12-10.50 
 57  Thompson, Seth                   S-Manistee         12-10.00 
 58  Stevens, Jacob                   S-Carson City-Cr   12-01.00 
 59  Chovanec, Kyler                  S-Breckenridge     12-00.00 
 60  Bode, Taylor                     S-White Cloud      11-11.50 
 61  Laurenz, Cramer                  S-Breckenridge     11-11.00 
 62  Brecht, Dylan                    S-Capac            11-09.00 
 63  Seely, Daniel                    S-Carson City-Cr   11-07.00 
 64  Spangler, Jacob                  S-Kingsley         11-07.00 
 65  Laskowski, Danny                 S-Capac            11-07.00 
 66  Ramirez, Vinnie                  S-Capac            11-01.25 
 67  Busch, Adam                      S-White Cloud      11-01.00 
 68  Stanton, Dallas                  S-Capac            11-00.00 
 69  Wojie, Luke                      S-Capac            10-08.00 
 70  Blakely, Adam                    S-Maple Valley     10-03.75 
 71  Ruggles, Gabe                    S-Sacred Heart      9-06.50 
 72  Kailing, Keagan                  S-White Cloud       9-06.25 
 73  Boldrey, Ethan                   S-Maple Valley      8-03.00 
 74  Scott, Noah                      S-Maple Valley      6-09.00 
 75  Tyson, Hunter                    S-Capac                  ND 
 
Event 32  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Pnacek, Katelyn                  S-Coleman          15-03.50 
  2  Nunez, Heidi                     S-Capital Homesc   15-00.00 
  3  Bowers, Kenzie                   S-Kent City        14-10.00 
  4  Killian, Anna                    S-Beaverton        14-09.25 
  5  Tyron, Nyah                      S-Mason County C   14-06.50 
  6  Sajdak, Rachel                   S-Houghton Lake    14-06.50 
  7  Esman, Olivia                    S-Kingsley         14-06.00 
  8  Mellish, Abby                    S-Clare            14-06.00 
  9  Scharrer, Katie                  S-Caro             14-01.00 
 10  Compeau, Elizabeth               S-White Cloud      13-10.00 
 11  Luea, Therese                    S-Capital Homesc   13-10.00 
 12  Preston, Taryn                   S-Kent City        13-09.00 
 13  Walter, Caton                    S-Clare            13-08.00 
 14  LeFaive, Morgan                  S-Vandercook Lak   13-07.00 
 15  Hennicka, Alyvia                 S-Sandusky         13-07.00 
 16  Wichert, Allison                 S-Beal City        13-06.50 
 17  Aultman, Lexi                    S-Coleman          13-06.00 
 18  Kribs, Emma                      S-Capital Homesc   13-06.00 
 19  Rector, Clara                    S-Hanover Horton   13-05.50 
 20  Selleck, Graci                   S-Carson City-Cr   13-05.00 
 21  Brouwer, Allysa                  S-Benzie Central   13-05.00 
 22  Chickering, Mya                  S-Hart             13-04.00 
 23  Bovee, Ebby                      S-Ithaca           13-03.50 
 24  Janisse, Brenna                  S-Roscommon        13-02.00 
 25  Kinney, Hannah                   S-Maple Valley     13-01.50 
 26  Yagiela, Shae                    S-Rittmueller      13-01.25 
 27  Miedzanowski, Isabell            S-Clare            13-00.00 
 28  Erskine, Lauren                  S-Meridian         12-11.00 
 29  Bromley, Sara                    S-Onekama          12-10.00 
 30  Bigford, Jayden                  S-Roscommon        12-09.00 
 31  Eichorn, Halie                   S-Roscommon        12-07.00 
 32  Bode, Ceara                      S-White Cloud      12-07.00 
 33  McCormick, Aiyana                S-Coleman          12-07.00 
 34  Jackoviak, Alyssa                S-Manistee         12-06.50 
 35  Nowakowski, Natalie              S-Ithaca           12-06.50 
 36  Long, Madison                    S-Sandusky         12-06.25 
 37  Gerow, Chloe                     S-Farwell          12-04.50 
 38  Kibbe, Natalee                   S-Manton           12-03.50 
 39  Hadanek, Kennedy                 S-Breckenridge     12-03.00 
 40  Williamson, Kendall              S-Hart             12-02.75 
 41  Chomchai, Brooklyn               S-Sacred Heart     12-00.50 
 42  Britvec, Elaina                  S-Ithaca           11-11.25 
 43  Wease, Abbyq                     S-Carson City-Cr   11-10.50 
 44  Smith, Aysia                     S-Sacred Heart     11-10.00 
 45  Thrush, Maddi                    S-Shepherd         11-08.00 
 46  Stephens, Brianna                S-Coleman          11-07.50 
 47  Erskin, Brooke                   S-St. Louis        11-05.00 
 48  Saxton, Justine                  S-Lakeview         11-05.00 
 49  Hallowill, Maci                  S-Carson City-Cr   11-02.00 
 50  Valliere, Olivia                 S-Breckenridge     11-02.00 
 51  Lopez, Ayla                      S-Caro             11-01.00 
 52  Delgado, Sela                    S-St. Louis        11-00.00 
 53  White, Kyla                      S-Manistee         10-11.00 
 54  Sackett, Autumn                  S-Manton           10-10.00 
 55  Boyd, Abbigail                   S-Farwell          10-09.00 
 56  Hughes, Deziree                  S-Caro             10-09.00 
 57  Powell, Dylan                    S-Manton           10-07.00 
 58  Fredette, Kailey                 S-Manton           10-07.00 
 59  Barker, Gracie                   S-Capac            10-06.75 
 60  Baker, Kyleah                    S-White Cloud      10-06.00 
 61  McDonald, Katie                  S-Sacred Heart     10-02.50 
 62  Copes, Abigail                   S-Caro             10-00.00 
 63  Collins, Izabella                S-Maple Valley      9-05.50 
 64  Acosta, Avery                    S-White Cloud       9-04.25 
 65  Collins, Leeann                  S-Breckenridge      9-00.00 
 66  Gross, Emily                     S-New Lothrop       8-05.00 
 67  Roberson, Alice                  S-Sacred Heart      8-00.50 
 
Event 33  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Gillespie, Lucas                 S-Harrison         42-01.00 
  2  Gillespie, Michael               S-Sacred Heart     41-07.00 
  3  Sabat, Skyler                    S-Beaverton        41-05.50 
  4  Brock, Riley                     S-Kingsley         41-02.50 
  5  Conn, Dallas                     S-Ithaca           40-11.00 
  6  Forist, Zane                     S-Carson City-Cr   40-03.00 
  7  Duff, Brendan                    S-Sandusky         39-09.50 
  8  Williams, Joshua                 S-Clare            39-05.00 
  9  Mikula, Brady                    S-Manistee         38-03.00 
 10  Fetting, Coby                    S-Caro             37-11.00 
 11  Barriger, Josh                   S-Meridian         37-10.00 
 12  Brand, Coleton                   S-Harrison         36-11.00 
 13  Wilson, Dakota                   S-Coleman          36-01.00 
 14  Abbott, Bronson                  S-Lansing Area     35-11.00 
 15  Thaller, Wyatt                   S-Benzie Central   35-08.00 
 16  Pasik, Isaiah                    S-New Lothrop      35-07.50 
 17  Green, Brayden                   S-Hemlock          35-05.50 
 18  Maxwell, Luke                    S-St. Louis        35-04.00 
 19  Sanderson, Jacob                 S-Sandusky         35-04.00 
 20  Beckman, tom                     S-Saugatuck        35-03.00 
 21  Lewandowski, Tyler               S-Harrison         35-02.00 
 22  Mindel, Aidan                    S-Beal City        35-00.25 
 23  Hahn, Hunter                     S-Hemlock          34-07.00 
 24  Falk, Benjamin                   S-Onekama          33-08.00 
 25  Bradley, Ean                     S-St. Louis        33-03.50 
 26  Krupp, Kody                      S-New Lothrop      33-03.50 
 27  Falor, Hunter                    S-Coleman          33-02.00 
 28  Crossley, Dante                  S-Kingsley         33-01.50 
 29  Stowell, Brady                   S-Manton           32-08.00 
 30  Blashill, Caden                  S-Sandusky         32-03.50 
 31  Vlaeminck, Jeremiah              S-Manton           32-02.50 
 32  Sturgeon, Gabe                   S-Meridian         32-00.00 
 33  McGowen, Seth                    S-White Cloud      31-11.50 
 34  Leach, Jason                     S-Rittmueller      31-11.00 
 35  Abshire, Blake                   S-Kingsley         31-05.50 
 36  Garrett, Wylie                   S-Caro             31-05.50 
 37  Brown, Micah                     S-Sandusky         31-03.00 
 38  Carbeno, Konner                  S-Coleman          30-09.50 
 39  Silverthorn, Jace                S-White Cloud      30-03.00 
 40  Nienhuis, Jacob                  S-Hart             30-03.00 
 41  Kirkpatrick, Casey               S-Sandusky         30-01.00 
 42  Wood, Connor                     S-Maple Valley     30-00.50 
 43  Rump, Brody                      S-Hemlock          30-00.50 
 44  Thrush, Tyrell                   S-Farwell          29-10.50 
 45  Wrona, Noah                      S-Farwell          29-09.00 
 46  Tovar, Martin                    S-Sandusky         29-08.00 
 47  LaTulip, Beau                    S-Kingsley         29-07.00 
 48  Kennedy, Jake                    S-Benzie Central   29-03.00 
 49  Sumner, Ethan                    S-Breckenridge     28-03.50 
 50  Mrock, Ashgin                    S-Mayville         28-03.00 
 51  Vissers, Jonas                   S-Capital Homesc   28-02.00 
 52  Mims, Dustin                     S-Benzie Central   27-01.50 
 53  Grosjean, Chase                  S-Capac            25-08.50 
 54  Tyson, Hunter                    S-Capac            25-05.50 
 55  Tussey, Henry                    S-Roscommon        25-02.00 
 56  Harber, Levi                     S-Kuehn-Haven      25-01.00 
 57  Scott, Noah                      S-Maple Valley     24-09.00 
 58  Moore, Brennan                   S-Sacred Heart     22-04.50 
 59  Rubio, Gabe                      S-White Cloud      21-07.50 
 60  Busch, Adam                      S-White Cloud      20-04.00 
 61  Musser, Carsen                   S-Maple Valley     20-02.00 
 62  Richmond, Andre                  S-White Cloud      15-08.75 
 63  Boldrey, Ethan                   S-Maple Valley     15-05.50 
 64  Karnes, Parker                   S-White Cloud      15-05.00 
 65  Morris, Matthew                  S-Maple Valley     10-07.50 
 66  Bigelow, Jonathon                S-Manton                 ND 
 
Event 34  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Wayward, Logan                   S-Manistee         38-04.00 
  2  McIntosh, Tori                   S-Kingsley         35-04.00 
  3  Riddle, Abigail                  S-Vandercook Lak   35-03.00 
  4  Snyder, Mady                     S-Ithaca           34-11.00 
  5  Bamm, Chelsea                    S-Napoleon         34-08.00 
  6  Shepard, Janessa                 S-White Cloud      34-02.00 
  7  Leatherman, Lilly                S-Benzie Central   34-02.00 
  8  Sherwood, Jenni                  S-Grass Lake       33-11.00 
  9  Hale, Lauren                     S-Saugatuck        33-06.00 
 10  Jensen, Arianna                  S-Mason County C   33-02.00 
 11  Bechler, Versailles              S-Benzie Central   32-06.00 
 12  Hoogerhyde, Alix                 S-Clare            32-01.00 
 13  Jankwietz, Anna                  S-Manistee         31-10.00 
 14  Moorman, Kierston                S-Kent City        31-09.00 
 15  Melville-Schweda, Chloe          S-Vandercook Lak   31-06.25 
 16  Ryan, Hailey                     S-Shepherd         31-05.50 
 17  Smulders, Djesmin                S-Manton           31-01.25 
 18  Northrop, Lillian                S-Sandusky         31-00.00 
 19  Swarthout, Liz                   S-Coleman          30-11.50 
 20  Soules, Sydney                   S-Beal City        30-08.75 
 21  Tank, alyssa                     S-Sandusky         30-08.25 
 22  Veitengruber, Claylee            S-Clare            30-06.25 
 23  Aldrich, Abby                    S-Capac            30-01.50 
 24  Leach, Kate                      S-Vandercook Lak   29-10.50 
 25  Burhans, Jalyn                   S-Clare            28-07.00 
 26  Wadle, Paige                     S-Carson City-Cr   28-01.00 
 27  Blackburn, Olyvia                S-Clare            27-09.00 
 28  Clark, Faith                     S-Meridian         27-07.00 
 29  Burden, Ariana                   S-Ithaca           27-05.00 
 30  Derby, Alli                      S-Ithaca           27-04.50 
 31  Wolfe, Alex                      S-Hart             27-00.00 
 32  Harris, Maleea                   S-Manton           26-06.00 
 33  Ryan, Kelly                      S-Shepherd         26-02.00 
 34  Fishell, Skye                    S-Roscommon        25-10.00 
 35  Ankoviak, Maddy                  S-Meridian         25-09.00 
 36  Fabela, Mariah                   S-Breckenridge     25-08.00 
 37  Zacharko, Delainee               S-St. Louis        25-07.00 
 38  Camp, Jinae                      S-Lakeview         25-04.50 
 39  Wazny, Lily                      S-Kingsley         25-00.00 
 40  Nestle, Emily                    S-Capac            24-11.00 
 41  Butler, Megan                    S-Sandusky         24-03.50 
 42  Matthews, Macy                   S-New Lothrop      24-01.00 
 43  Warden, Maddie                   S-Caro             24-01.00 
 44  Lulis, Gabby                     S-Capac            24-00.50 
 45  Kooman, Rylie                    S-White Cloud      23-09.50 
 46  Salladay, Macie                  S-St. Louis        23-09.50 
 47  Hadanek, Kennedy                 S-Breckenridge     23-09.00 
 48  Johnson, Ashlyn                  S-New Lothrop      23-05.00 
 49  Smith, Paige                     S-Benzie Central   23-04.50 
 50  Armstead, Brooke                 S-Caro             22-09.00 
 51  Greter, Brylie                   S-Manton           21-07.00 
 52  Clark, Sharaya                   S-Ithaca           21-06.50 
 53  Davis, Halle                     S-Saugatuck        21-01.00 
 54  Brown, Kayleigh                  S-Ithaca           20-08.50 
 55  Mallon, Cecile                   S-Benzie Central   20-08.50 
 56  Brown, Makenzie                  S-Ithaca           20-04.50 
 57  Copes, Abigail                   S-Caro             20-04.50 
 58  Keith, Lillie                    S-White Cloud      18-10.00 
 59  Short, Brionna                   S-Maple Valley     18-09.00 
 60  Russell, Madelin                 S-Breckenridge     18-05.00 
 61  Schultz, Paige                   S-St. Louis        17-03.50 
 62  Collins, Leeann                  S-Breckenridge     15-00.50